Liga24 : Tenis

Liga24, resultados en vivo de tenis, en vivo


 

11:41 (GMT+1)

19 de enero de 2017

jueves, 19 de enero de 2017
F
I
Denis Istomin
Novak Djokovic
710
5
2
77
6
68
7
6
65
4
F
I
Radek Stepanek
David Goffin
4
0
3
6
6
6
F
I
Gael Monfils
Alexandr Dolgopolov
6
6
1
6
3
4
6
0
F
I
Ivo Karlovic
Andrew Whittington
6
6
6
4
4
4
F
I
Alexander Zverev
Frances Tiafoe
6
6
6
2
3
4
F
I
Benoit Paire
Fabio Fognini
77
4
6
3
6
63
6
3
6
3
S
2
Dominic Thiem
Jordan Thompson
6
5
15
2
1
0
11:55
Marcos Baghdatis
Rafael Nadal
viernes, 20 de enero de 2017
2:30
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Jack Sock
2:30
Steve Darcis
Andreas Seppi
4:00
Andy Murray
Sam Querrey
4:00
Mischa Zverev
Malek Jaziri
4:00
Stan Wawrinka
Viktor Troicki
6:00
Bernard Tomic
Daniel Evans
9:00
Lukas Lacko
Kei Nishikori
jueves, 19 de enero de 2017
F
I
Nicole Gibbs
Irina Falconi
6
6
4
1
F
I
Alize Cornet
Maria Sakkari
5
6
1
7
4
6
F
I
Danka Kovinic
Timea Bacsinszky
1
65
6
77
F
I
Daria Gavrilova
Ana Konjuh
6
1
6
2
6
4
F
I
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
Agnieszka Radwanska
6
6
3
2
F
I
Lucie Safarova
Serena Williams
3
4
6
6
viernes, 20 de enero de 2017
1:00
Daria Gavrilova
Timea Bacsinszky
1:00
Elina Svitolina
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1:00
Eugenie Bouchard
Coco Vandeweghe
1:00
Maria Sakkari
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
1:00
Nicole Gibbs
Serena Williams
1:30
Jelena Jankovic
Svetlana Kuznetsova
2:30
Angelique Kerber
Kristyna Pliskova
4:30
Yingying Duan
Venus Williams
6:00
Sorana Cirstea
Alison Riske
9:00
Ashleigh Barty
Mona Barthel
jueves, 19 de enero de 2017
F
I
Renzo Olivo / Guido Pella
Dusan Lajovic / Viktor Troicki
4
6
3
6
3
6
F
I
Sam Querrey / Donald Young
Jamie Murray / Bruno Soares
6
77
3
65
F
I
Pablo Carreno / Guillermo Garcia
Alex De Minaur / Max Purcell
6
6
4
2
viernes, 20 de enero de 2017
1:00
Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia Tecau
Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop
1:00
Julien Benneteau / Jeremy Chardy
Dominic Inglot / Florin Mergea
1:00
Robert Lindstedt / Michael Venus
Ivan Dodig / Marcel Granollers
1:00
Rohan Bopanna / Pablo Cuevas
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
2:30
Juergen Melzer / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Brian Baker / Nikola Mektic
4:00
Marc Polmans / Andrew Whittington
Daniel Nestor / Edouard Roger-Vasselin
5:30
Henri Kontinen / John Peers
Marcos Baghdatis / Gilles Mueller
6:00
Pablo Carreno / Guillermo Garcia
Matthew Barton / Matthew Ebden
jueves, 19 de enero de 2017
F
I
Shelby Rogers / Taylor Townsend
Kiki Bertens / Johanna Larsson
2
7
4
6
5
6
F
I
Viktorija Golubic / Kristyna Pliskova
Kateryna Bondarenko / Jelena Ostapenko
6
7
3
5
F
I
Andreja Klepac / Maria Jose Martinez
Julia Goerges / Karolina Pliskova
7
4
77
5
6
65
F
I
Alison Bai / Lizette Cabrera
Annika Beck / Anastasija Sevastova
65
1
77
6
F
I
Jelena Jankovic / Yanina Wickmayer
Martina Hingis / Coco Vandeweghe
3
4
6
6
F
I
Lyudmyla Kichenok / Nadiya Kichenok
Ashleigh Barty / Casey Dellacqua
2
2
6
6
viernes, 20 de enero de 2017
2:00
Andrea Hlavackova / Shuai Peng
Karin Knapp / Mandy Minella
2:30
Ekaterina Makarova / Elena Vesnina
Liezel Huber / Maria Sanchez
2:30
Lauren Davis / Megan Moulton-Levy
Katarina Srebotnik / Saisai Zheng
2:30
Samantha Stosur / Shuai Zhang
Sania Mirza / Barbora Strycova
3:30
Alize Cornet / Magda Linette
Eri Hozumi / Miyu Kato
4:00
Gabriela Dabrowski / Michaella Krajicek
Andreja Klepac / Maria Jose Martinez
5:00
Louisa Chirico / Elise Mertens
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni / Andrea Petkovic
5:30
Vania King / Yaroslava Shvedova
Danka Kovinic / Laura Siegemund
viernes, 20 de enero de 2017
1:00
Bethanie Mattek-Sands / Mike Bryan
Arina Rodionova / John-Patrick Smith
4:00
Abigail Spears / Juan Sebastian Cabal
Lucie Hradecka / Radek Stepanek
4:30
Yung-Jan Chan / Lukasz Kubot
Daria Gavrilova / Luke Saville
S
2
Gregoire Barrere
Ruben Bemelmans
2
1
6
1
S
1
Nils Langer
Alessandro Giannessi
3
30
2
15
12:30
Lukas Rosol
Filip Krajinovic
12:30
Yann Marti
Kenny De Schepper
14:00
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Daniel Brands
15:30
Jeremy Jahn
Michal Przysiezny
17:00
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Marcelo Arevalo
18:30
Daniel Masur
Guido Andreozzi
14:00
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Tomasz Bednarek / Antonio Sancic
15:30
Ariel Behar / Andrey Golubev
Roman Jebavy / Lukas Rosol
17:00
Teymuraz Gabashvili / Alessandro Motti
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
18:30
Rameez Junaid / Andreas Mies
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski