Liga24 : Tenis

Liga24, resultados en vivo de tenis, en vivo


 

12:16 (GMT+2)

21 de junio de 2018

14:30
Nick Kyrgios
Kyle Edmund
16:00
Novak Djokovic
Grigor Dimitrov
17:30
Julien Benneteau
Adrian Mannarino
13:00
Jamie Murray / Bruno Soares
Marcus Daniell / Wesley Koolhof
16:00
Kyle Edmund / Neal Skupski
Lleyton Hewitt / Nick Kyrgios
18:30
Mike Bryan / Jack Sock
Henri Kontinen / John Peers
S
1
Matthew Ebden
Philipp Kohlschreiber
1
15
1
0
13:30
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Borna Coric
15:00
Roger Federer
Benoit Paire
17:30
Florian Mayer
Andreas Seppi
12:15
Dominic Inglot / Franko Skugor
Nikola Mektic / Alexander Peya
12:15
Lukasz Kubot / Marcelo Melo
Max Mirnyi / Philipp Oswald
13:30
Ivan Dodig / Rajeev Ram
Marcel Granollers / Robin Haase
14:00
Tim Puetz / Jan-Lennard Struff
Alexander Zverev / Mischa Zverev
12:30
Daria Gavrilova
Petra Kvitova
14:00
Garbine Muguruza
Barbora Strycova
15:30
Julia Goerges
Ashleigh Barty
17:00
Lesia Tsurenko
Daria Kasatkina
15:00
Timea Babos / Kristina Mladenovic
Vania King / Katarina Srebotnik
18:00
Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova
Katie Boulter / Heather Watson
S
1
Polona Hercog
Alison Riske
0
A
0
40
13:30
Rebecca Peterson
Ajla Tomljanovic
16:30
Antonia Lottner
Anastasija Sevastova
18:30
Victoria Azarenka
Lucie Safarova
S
1
Lesley Kerkhove / Lidziya Marozava
Nadiya Kichenok / Anastasia Rodionova
0
30
1
30
13:30
Andreja Klepac / Maria Jose Martinez
Alicja Rosolska / Abigail Spears
S
2
Pedro Cachin
Harri Helioevaara
69
0
30
711
0
30
12:30
Stephane Robert
Roberto Marcora
15:30
Tristan Lamasine
Kenny De Schepper
17:30
Marcelo Barrios
Felix Auger Aliassime
F
I
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
Ruan Roelofse / Christopher Rungkat
6
6
3
3
12:30
Tomas Lipovsek Puches / Juan Ignacio Londero
Corentin Denolly / Alexandre Muller
14:00
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Rameez Junaid
Benjamin Bonzi / Gregoire Jacq
jueves, 21 de junio de 2018
F
I
Nikola Milojevic
Evgeny Karlovskiy
6
7
3
5
F
I
Saketh Myneni
Roberto Cid
6
6
0
4
S
2
Tung-Lin Wu
Yosuke Watanuki
77
2
0
65
5
15
S
1
Goncalo Oliveira
Cem Ilkel
1
30
3
30
11:50
Sagadat Ayap / Grigoriy Lomakin
Roberto Cid / Rubin Statham
13:00
Farrukh Dustov / Nigmat Shofayziev
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
13:00
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Nikola Milojevic / Aldin Setkic
viernes, 22 de junio de 2018
8:00
Egor Gerasimov
Aldin Setkic
8:00
Shuichi Sekiguchi
Enrique Lopez
S
1
Jason Kubler
Noah Rubin
1
30
0
40
13:30
Peter Polansky
Tatsuma Ito
15:00
Stefano Travaglia
Michael Mmoh
16:30
Thomas Fabbiano
Alexander Bublik
13:30
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Jonathan Eysseric / Hugo Nys
15:00
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Joe Salisbury
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
16:30
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
18:00
Purav Raja / John-Patrick Smith
Liam Broady / Scott Clayton
F
I
Benjamin Hassan
Gianluigi Quinzi
3
4
6
6
S
2
Gianluca Mager
Facundo Bagnis
4
3
0
6
2
30
S
1
Roberto Carballes
Daniel Galan
2
0
3
15
15:00
Luca Vanni
Filippo Baldi
17:00
Riccardo Balzerani
Paolo Lorenzi
12:30
Pedro Martinez / Mark Vervoort
Martin Cuevas / Alessandro Motti
14:00
Facundo Bagnis / Ariel Behar
Daniel Dutra da Silva / Rogerio Dutra Silva
S
1
Zdenek Kolar
Dennis Novak
0
40
0
40
13:30
Arthur de Greef
Sergio Gutierrez
13:30
Jozef Kovalik
Mohamed Safwat
15:00
Attila Balazs
Adam Pavlasek
12:00
Robert Galloway / Fernando Romboli
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
15:00
Roman Jebavy / Zdenek Kolar
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli