Liga24 : Hockey

Liga24, Marcadores en directo de hockey, en vivo


 

13:59 (GMT+2)

22 de octubre de 2017

domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
F
T
Vegas Golden Knights
St. Louis Blues
 3 
0
2
0
1
 2 
1
0
1
0
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
1:00
Detroit Red Wings
Vancouver Canucks
1T
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Traktor
 0 
0
 1 
1
16:00
Ak Bars Kazan
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
16:00
HC Sochi
Lada Togliatti
16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
14:00
Klagenfurter AC II
Salzburg II
16:30
Zell am See
Lustenau
17:30
HK Olimpija
VEU Feldkirch
15:00
Zlin
Liberec
15:20
Trinec
Dukla Jihlava
15:30
Pirati Chomutov
Dynamo Pardubice
17:00
Mountfield HK
Litvinov
17:00
Olomouc
Plzen
17:30
Mlada Boleslav
Kometa
15:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Detva
16:00
Banska Bystrica
Nove Zamky
16:00
Nitra
Dukla Trencin
17:00
Poprad
Zvolen
17:00
Zilina
Kosice
14:00
Bremerhaven
Adler Mannheim
14:00
Koelner Haie
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Iserlohn Roosters
16:30
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
17:00
Eisbaeren Berlin
EHC Muenchen
19:00
Duesseldorfer EG
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:00
ERC Ingolstadt
Krefeld Pinguine
17:30
EC VSV
Vienna Capitals
17:30
Graz 99ers
Klagenfurter AC
17:45
Fehervar AV19
Liwest Linz
17:45
Innsbruck
Salzburg
17:00
Frisk-Asker
Storhamar
17:00
Lillehammer
Kongsvinger
17:00
Manglerud/Star
Vaalerenga
15:00
Hvidovre
Frederikshavn White Hawks

Canadá – OHL

domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
20:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
Ottawa 67's
20:00
Mississauga Steelheads
London Knights
20:00
North Bay Battalion
Kingston Frontenacs
20:07
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Guelph Storm
22:00
Flint Firebirds
Windsor Spitfires
23:00
Erie Otters
Owen Sound Attack
23:30
Saginaw Spirit
Peterborough Petes
lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
0:05
Oshawa Generals
Barrie Colts
19:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
20:00
Moncton Wildcats
Shawinigan Cataractes
21:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Quebec Remparts
22:00
Baie-Comeau
Drummondville Voltigeurs
22:00
Victoriaville Tigres
Halifax Mooseheads

Canadá – WHL

lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
0:00
Calgary Hitmen
Prince George Cougars
0:00
Edmonton Oil Kings
Spokane Chiefs
1:05
Everett Silvertips
Seattle Thunderbirds
2:00
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Medicine Hat Tigers
18:30
Gap
Chamonix Morzine

Polonia – PHL

17:00
MUKS Orlik Opole
MH Automatyka Gdansk
18:00
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
HC GKS Katowice
18:00
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
Naprzod Janow
17:50
Vienna Capitals II
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
18:00
Ferencvaros
MAC Budapest
18:30
Ujpesti TE
Fehervar AV19 II

Rusia – VHL

14:00
Rubin Tyumen
Toros Neftekamsk
14:00
Zauralye Kurgan
Molot-Prikamye Perm
15:00
Izhstal Izhevsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
16:00
Buran Voronezh
Gornyak Uchaly
16:00
Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk

Rusia – MHL

F
I
Amurskie Tigry
Atlanty
4
0
2
2
3
2
0
1
F
I
Tayfun
Chaika
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
3T
HC MVD Juniors
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
3T
HC Riga
Serebryanye Lvy
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
3T
Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946
3
1
1
1
5
3
1
1
3T
Loko
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
3T
Russkie Vityazi
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
2
0
1
5
2
2
1
Krasnaya Armiya
MHC Spartak
1
0
1
3
2
1
1T
Tychy
Donbass Donetsk
3
3
0
0
17:00
Narva PSK
Kurbads
1T
Crvena Zvezda
Urdin
1
1
1
1
17:30
DVTK Jegesmedvek
Corona Brasov
16:00
Leksands
Oskarshamn
16:00
LeKi
Kettera
17:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
Bietigheim Steelers
17:00
ETC Crimmitschau
EHC Freiburg
18:00
Kassel Huskies
Toelzer Loewen
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Loewen Frankfurt
18:30
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
Lausitzer Fuechse
18:30
SC Riessersee
Heilbronner Falken
18:00
Sheffield Steelers
Belfast Giants
19:00
Cardiff Devils
Nottingham Panthers
19:00
Edinburgh Capitals
Milton Keynes Lightning
19:00
Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
19:30
Dundee Stars
Coventry Blaze
19:30
Fife Flyers
Braehead Clan