Liga24 fútbol : Venezuela

Resultados de fútbol en vivo, clasificaciónes de liga en vivo


 

4:57 (GMT+2)

18 de octubre de 2018

domingo, 14 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Caracas
miércoles, 17 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
I
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
I
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
I
Zulia
2 - 3
Caracas
F
I
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 1
Aragua FC
jueves, 18 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
I
Carabobo FC
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
P
A
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 0
Trujillanos FC
viernes, 19 de octubre de 2018
0:00
Zamora FC
v
Estudiantes Merida
sábado, 13 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Deportivo Zulia
2 - 0
Hermanos Colmenarez
F
I
Urena SC
3 - 2
Universidad de Los Andes FC
domingo, 14 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Yaracuyanos FC
2 - 0
Real Frontera
F
I
Atletico El Vigia
3 - 0
Union Atletico Falcon
F
I
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 0
Titanes
sábado, 13 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Lala FC
2 - 1
GV Maracay
F
I
Yaracuy FC
1 - 2
Margarita FC
domingo, 14 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Deportivo Petare
2 - 0
Angostura FC
F
I
Libertador FC
1 - 0
Chico de Guayana FC
F
I
Universidad Central
0 - 0
Atletico Furrial
miércoles, 17 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Chico de Guayana FC
2 - 1
Deportivo Petare
F
I
Margarita FC
3 - 1
Lala FC
F
I
Angostura FC
0 - 1
Petroleros de Anzoategui
F
I
Universidad Central
3 - 1
Yaracuy FC
jueves, 18 de octubre de 2018
21:30
GV Maracay
v
Libertador FC

Venezuela – Copa

domingo, 14 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Aragua FC
3 - 2
Anzoategui
lunes, 15 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Zamora FC
0 - 0
Zulia FC
lunes, 11 de junio de 2018
F
I
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 1
Zamora FC
jueves, 14 de junio de 2018
F
I
Zamora FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
viernes, 18 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Aragua FC
3 - 2
Zamora FC
F
I
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
F
I
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
F
I
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Zulia
F
I
Caracas
0 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
F
I
Estudiantes Merida
4 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
I
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
F
I
Trujillanos FC
0 - 3
Carabobo FC
sábado, 19 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
domingo, 1 de julio de 2018
F
I
Chico de Guayana FC
0 - 1
Llaneros de Guanare
sábado, 9 de junio de 2018
F
I
Atletico El Vigia
1 - 3
Llaneros de Guanare
F
I
Real Frontera
0 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez
F
I
Titanes
0 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
I
Union Atletico Falcon
0 - 1
Universidad de Los Andes FC
F
I
Yaracuyanos FC
1 - 2
Urena SC
domingo, 10 de junio de 2018
F
I
Angostura FC
1 - 0
Margarita FC
F
I
Deportivo Petare
6 - 0
Atletico Furrial
F
I
Libertador FC
3 - 0
Yaracuy FC
F
I
Petroleros de Anzoategui
3 - 1
Universidad Central
lunes, 11 de junio de 2018
F
I
Chico de Guayana FC
2 - 1
GV Maracay