Liga24 fútbol : USA

Resultados de fútbol en vivo, clasificaciónes de liga en vivo


 

10:39 (GMT+2)

23 de junio de 2017

jueves, 22 de junio de 2017
F
I
DC United
2 - 1
Atlanta United
F
I
Minnesota United
3 - 2
Portland Timbers
F
I
Colorado Rapids
1 - 3
LA Galaxy
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 1
Orlando City
sábado, 24 de junio de 2017
2:00
Toronto FC
v
New England Rev.
3:00
Houston Dynamo
v
FC Dallas
19:30
New York Red Bulls
v
New York City FC
domingo, 25 de junio de 2017
1:00
Atlanta United
v
Colorado Rapids
1:00
Philadelphia Union
v
DC United
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
Montreal Impact
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30
Chicago Fire
v
Orlando City
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Sporting Kansas City
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Real Salt Lake
22:00
Portland Timbers
v
Seattle Sounders FC

USA – NASL Primavera

domingo, 25 de junio de 2017
1:30
Miami FC
v
New York Cosmos
1:30
North Carolina FC
v
Indy Eleven
3:00
FC Edmonton
v
San Francisco Deltas
lunes, 26 de junio de 2017
0:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
v
Puerto Rico FC

USA – USL

martes, 20 de junio de 2017
F
I
Ottawa Fury
1 - 0
Orlando City B
miércoles, 21 de junio de 2017
F
I
Harrisburg City Islanders
0 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
jueves, 22 de junio de 2017
F
I
Swope Park Rangers
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
I
Sacramento Republic FC
6 - 2
Rio Grande Valley FC
viernes, 23 de junio de 2017
F
I
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
sábado, 24 de junio de 2017
1:05
Rochester Rhinos
v
Orlando City B
20:00
Ottawa Fury
v
New York Red Bulls II
domingo, 25 de junio de 2017
0:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
OKC Energy FC
1:00
Charleston Battery
v
Toronto FC II
1:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Saint Louis FC
1:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Louisville City FC
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Charlotte Independence
2:00
Orange County SC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
San Antonio FC
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Reno 1868 FC
5:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
lunes, 26 de junio de 2017
3:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
miércoles, 21 de junio de 2017
P
o
Carolina Dynamo
v
Tobacco Road FC
F
I
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
4 - 2
Wilmington Hammerheads
F
I
SIMA Aguilas
2 - 0
Academy Bradenton
F
I
Reading United A.C.
3 - 0
Evergreen FC
F
I
Chicago FC United
1 - 1
Des Moines Menace
F
I
Palm Beach Suns
0 - 7
The Villages SC
jueves, 22 de junio de 2017
F
I
South Florida Surf
1 - 1
Lakeland Tropics
F
I
Saint Louis FC U23
0 - 1
St. Louis Lions
F
I
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
2 - 1
K-W United FC
F
I
New York Red Bulls U23
3 - 1
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
F
I
F.A. Euro
0 - 5
Jersey Express
F
I
FC Boston
3 - 1
A.C. Connecticut
F
I
FC Cleburne
2 - 3
Texas United
F
I
Nashville SC U23
2 - 3
Peachtree City MOBA
F
I
OKC Energy FC U23
1 - 1
Mississippi Brilla
viernes, 23 de junio de 2017
F
I
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 2
SC United Bantams
F
I
SIMA Aguilas
2 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies U23
F
I
Derby City Rovers
0 - 0
Michigan Bucks
F
I
Brazos Valley
4 - 0
Houston FC
F
I
Lane United FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers U23
sábado, 24 de junio de 2017
1:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
v
K-W United FC
1:00
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
v
Carolina Dynamo
1:30
Reading United A.C.
v
Ocean City Nor'easters
1:30
Thunder Bay Chill
v
WSA Winnipeg
1:30
Western Mass. Pioneers
v
Seacoast United Phantoms
2:00
Orange County Blues U23
v
Fresno Fuego
3:00
Calgary Foothills FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC U23
4:00
Burlingame Dragons FC
v
FC Golden State Force
4:00
Southern California Seahorses
v
Southern California Surf
4:00
TSS FC Rovers
v
Victoria Highlanders FC
domingo, 25 de junio de 2017
0:00
Academy Bradenton
v
Palm Beach Suns
0:00
FC Boston
v
Westchester Flames
0:00
The Villages SC
v
South Florida Surf
1:00
Evergreen FC
v
New York Red Bulls U23
1:00
SC United Bantams
v
Peachtree City MOBA
1:00
Tobacco Road FC
v
Wilmington Hammerheads
1:30
Thunder Bay Chill
v
WSA Winnipeg
1:35
Lakeland Tropics
v
FC Miami City Champions
2:00
Nashville SC U23
v
Derby City Rovers
2:00
OKC Energy FC U23
v
Mississippi Brilla
2:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
v
Tri-Cities Otters
2:30
Brazos Valley
v
Texas United
2:30
Des Moines Menace
v
Chicago FC United
4:00
FC Tucson
v
Albuquerque Sol FC
4:00
Portland Timbers U23
v
Lane United FC
4:00
Ventura County Fusion
v
San Diego Zest FC
20:00
St. Louis Lions
v
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
22:00
Calgary Foothills FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC U23
22:00
San Francisco City FC
v
FC Golden State Force
23:00
Jersey Express
v
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
lunes, 26 de junio de 2017
0:00
A.C. Connecticut
v
Long Island Rough Riders
0:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
v
GPS Portland Phoenix
0:00
Southern California Surf
v
Fresno Fuego
1:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
v
F.A. Euro
3:00
TSS FC Rovers
v
Victoria Highlanders FC
sábado, 24 de junio de 2017
21:30
Orlando Pride
v
Houston Dash
22:00
Boston Breakers
v
North Carolina Courage
domingo, 25 de junio de 2017
1:00
Washington Spirit
v
Portland Thorns
4:00
Seattle Reign FC
v
FC Kansas City
lunes, 26 de junio de 2017
0:00
Chicago Red Stars
v
Sky Blue FC

USA – US Open Cup

miércoles, 14 de junio de 2017
F
I
DC United
4 - 1
Christos FC
F
I
Colorado Rapids
3 - 2
OKC Energy FC
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
jueves, 15 de junio de 2017
F
I
FC Cincinnati
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
I
New England Rev.
3 - 0
Rochester Rhinos
D
T
North Carolina FC
2 - 3
Houston Dynamo
F
I
Orlando City
1 - 3
Miami FC
F
I
Philadelphia Union
3 - 1
Harrisburg City Islanders
F
I
FC Dallas
2 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
I
New York Red Bulls
1 - 0
New York City FC
F
I
Saint Louis FC
0 - 1
Chicago Fire
F
I
Sporting Kansas City
4 - 0
Minnesota United
F
I
Atlanta United
3 - 2
Charleston Battery
F
I
LA Galaxy
3 - 1
Orange County SC
F
I
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 0
San Francisco Deltas
F
I
Sacramento Republic FC
4 - 1
Real Salt Lake

USA – NASL Otoño

domingo, 30 de julio de 2017
1:00
New York Cosmos
v
Miami FC
1:30
North Carolina FC
v
Puerto Rico FC
22:00
FC Edmonton
v
Indy Eleven
lunes, 31 de julio de 2017
0:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
v
San Francisco Deltas