Liga24 fútbol : Turkia

Resultados de fútbol en vivo, clasificaciónes de liga en vivo


 

2:46 (GMT+1)

22 de febrero de 2017

Turkia – Super Lig

viernes, 17 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Bursaspor
sábado, 18 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Antalyaspor
1 - 0
Karabukspor
F
I
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Rizespor
1 - 1
Galatasaray
domingo, 19 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Genclerbirligi
2 - 0
Konyaspor
F
I
Fenerbahce
0 - 0
Kasimpasa
F
I
Adanaspor
1 - 5
Osmanlispor FK
F
I
Besiktas
3 - 1
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
lunes, 20 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Trabzonspor
0 - 0
Alanyaspor

Turkia – 1. Lig

viernes, 17 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Mersin
sábado, 18 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Giresunspor
F
I
Altinordu
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
I
Sanliurfaspor
2 - 2
Goztepe
domingo, 19 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Boluspor
1 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
I
Elazigspor
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Balikesirspor
5 - 0
Bandirmaspor
lunes, 20 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Denizlispor
2 - 3
Sivasspor
F
I
Gaziantep BB
1 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor

Turkia – 2. Lig:: grupo rojo

sábado, 18 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 1
Tokatspor
domingo, 19 de febrero de 2017
F
I
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Inegolspor
F
I
Aydinspor
1 - 1
Karsiyaka
F
I
Bugsasspor
1 - 1
Sariyer
F
I
Kastamonuspor
5 - 1
Kirklarelispor
F
I
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 7
Gumushanespor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
1 - 2
Eyupspor
F
I
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor
domingo, 19 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Ofspor
F
I
Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
0 - 0
Kahramanmaraspor
F
I
Bucaspor
2 - 2
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
F
I
Fethiyespor
0 - 2
Pendikspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
I
Keciorengucu
2 - 1
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
F
I
Tepecikspor
1 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
F
I
Zonguldak Komurspor
3 - 2
Amed Sportif

Turkia – 3. Lig:: grupo 1

domingo, 19 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Cizrespor
1 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
F
I
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 2
Altay
F
I
Ankara Demirspor
3 - 1
Kozan Belediyespor
F
I
Golcukspor
2 - 1
Beylerbeyispor
F
I
Karacabey Birlikspor
1 - 3
Bayburt Genclikspor
F
I
Kutahyaspor
1 - 2
Kocaelispor
F
I
Manavgat
2 - 2
Kartalspor
F
I
Tekirdagspor
1 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediyespor

Turkia – 3. Lig:: grupo 2

sábado, 18 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 0
Kemerspor 2003
domingo, 19 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Dersimspor
2 - 1
Duzcespor
F
I
Erbaaspor
1 - 0
Batman Petrolspor
F
I
Yomraspor
0 - 0
Dardanelspor
F
I
Bodrumspor
2 - 0
Kirikhanspor
F
I
Derince Spor A.S.
1 - 1
Yesil Bursa
F
I
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
1 - 1
Catalcaspor
F
I
Tire 1922 Spor
3 - 1
Silivrispor
martes, 21 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Pazarspor
1 - 2
Turk Metal Kirikkalespor

Turkia – 3. Lig:: grupo 3

domingo, 19 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Bayrampasa
1 - 1
Muglaspor
F
I
Diyarbakirspor
2 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor
F
I
Orduspor
1 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
I
Denizli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Orhangazispor
0 - 1
Duzyurtspor
F
I
Sakaryaspor
2 - 0
Payas Belediyespor 1975
F
I
Tarsus
2 - 3
Maltepespor
lunes, 20 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Elaziz Belediyespor
2 - 0
12 Bingolspor

Turkia – Copa

sábado, 4 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Tuzlaspor
1 - 4
Sivasspor
F
I
Genclerbirligi
2 - 3
Kayserispor
D
T
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 2
Rizespor
F
I
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Galatasaray
domingo, 5 de febrero de 2017
F
I
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
3 - 1
Gumushanespor
D
T
Konyaspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
D
T
Kasimpasa
1 - 0
Osmanlispor FK
F
I
Besiktas
0 - 1
Fenerbahce

Turkia – Copa:: grupo A

miércoles, 25 de enero de 2017
F
I
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 0
Kirklarelispor
jueves, 26 de enero de 2017
F
I
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 0
Gaziantepspor

Turkia – Copa:: grupo B

martes, 24 de enero de 2017
F
I
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
0 - 0
Inegolspor
miércoles, 25 de enero de 2017
F
I
Rizespor
2 - 3
Kasimpasa

Turkia – Copa:: grupo C

miércoles, 25 de enero de 2017
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
3 - 2
Genclerbirligi
F
I
Fenerbahce
3 - 0
Amed Sportif

Turkia – Copa:: grupo D

jueves, 26 de enero de 2017
F
I
Darica Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Boluspor
F
I
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Besiktas

Turkia – Copa:: grupo E

martes, 24 de enero de 2017
F
I
Tuzlaspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
F
I
Galatasaray
6 - 2
24 Erzincanspor

Turkia – Copa:: grupo F

miércoles, 25 de enero de 2017
F
I
Sivasspor
0 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
jueves, 26 de enero de 2017
F
I
Yeni Amasyaspor
3 - 2
Goztepe

Turkia – Copa:: grupo G

martes, 24 de enero de 2017
F
I
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
1 - 0
Aydinspor
miércoles, 25 de enero de 2017
F
I
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Bursaspor

Turkia – Copa:: grupo H

martes, 24 de enero de 2017
F
I
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 1
Gumushanespor
jueves, 26 de enero de 2017
F
I
Trabzonspor
1 - 0
Konyaspor

Turkia – Super copa

sábado, 13 de agosto de 2016
D
T
Besiktas
031 - 1
Galatasaray