Liga24 fútbol : Suecia

Resultados de fútbol en vivo, clasificaciónes de liga en vivo


 

4:47 (GMT+2)

23 de julio de 2017

Suecia – Allsvenskan

sábado, 22 de julio de 2017
F
I
Halmstads BK
2 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
F
I
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
I
Sirius
2 - 2
Haecken
domingo, 23 de julio de 2017
15:00
Djurgaarden
v
Oestersunds FK
17:30
IFK Gothenburg
v
Oerebro
17:30
Kalmar FF
v
AFC Eskilstuna
lunes, 24 de julio de 2017
19:00
Hammarby
v
Elfsborg

Suecia – Superettan

sábado, 22 de julio de 2017
F
I
Aatvidaberg
0 - 5
Brommapojkarna
F
I
Degerfors
2 - 3
Trelleborgs FF
F
I
Norrby
0 - 3
Falkenbergs FF
F
I
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 0
Gefle
F
I
Helsingborg
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
domingo, 23 de julio de 2017
15:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Dalkurd FF
17:00
Syrianska
v
IFK Vaernamo
lunes, 24 de julio de 2017
19:00
GAIS
v
Oesters IF

Suecia – Copa

sábado, 22 de julio de 2017
F
I
Ytterhogdals IK
1 - 4
Haernoesands FF
domingo, 23 de julio de 2017
17:00
Torstorps IF
v
Assyriska IK
martes, 18 de julio de 2017
F
I
AFC Eskilstuna U21
5 - 0
Hammarby U21
F
I
Orebro U21
2 - 3
Djurgarden U21
lunes, 24 de julio de 2017
17:00
AFC Eskilstuna U21
v
Djurgarden U21
martes, 18 de julio de 2017
F
I
Kalmar U21
0 - 0
Malmo FF U21
domingo, 23 de julio de 2017
14:00
Jonkopings Sodra U21
v
Halmstad U21
martes, 18 de julio de 2017
F
I
Atvidaberg U21
2 - 1
Vasalunds U21
lunes, 24 de julio de 2017
16:30
Vasalunds U21
v
Dalkurd U21
17:00
Gefle U21
v
Degerfors U21
martes, 18 de julio de 2017
F
I
GAIS U21
2 - 1
Trelleborg U21
C
a
n
c
Varnamo U21
v
Landskrona U21
viernes, 14 de julio de 2017
F
I
Nykoepings BIS
2 - 3
Akropolis IF
domingo, 16 de julio de 2017
F
I
IK Brage
2 - 1
Team TG FF
F
I
Umeaa
2 - 1
Vaesteraas SK
F
I
Assyriska FF
3 - 1
Sandvikens IF
F
I
Enskede IK
0 - 1
Carlstad United

Suecia – 1. División:: sur

sábado, 15 de julio de 2017
F
I
Assyriska BK
1 - 4
Landskrona BoIS
F
I
Husqvarna FF
0 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
F
I
Kristianstad FC
3 - 0
IK Oddevold
F
I
Ljungskile
2 - 1
Skoevde AIK
F
I
Mjaellby
6 - 0
Utsiktens BK
domingo, 16 de julio de 2017
F
I
Aengelholms FF
1 - 2
Qviding FIF
F
I
FC Rosengaard
1 - 5
FK Karlskrona