Liga24 fútbol : Mas Paises

Resultados de fútbol en vivo, clasificaciónes de liga en vivo


 

3:14 (GMT+2)

20 de agosto de 2018

domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Eibar
1 - 2
SD Huesca
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 4
Sevilla
F
I
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Getafe
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Mallorca
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
I
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Extremadura
F
I
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Las Palmas
2 - 0
Reus
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Burnley
1 - 3
Watford
F
I
Manchester City
6 - 1
Huddersfield Town
F
I
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 - 2
Manchester United
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Brentford
2 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Sunderland
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Torino
0 - 1
Roma
F
I
Empoli
2 - 0
Cagliari
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 2
Udinese
F
I
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Inter
F
I
Bologna
0 - 1
SPAL 2013
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
1. FC Lok Stendal
0 - 5
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
BFC Dynamo
1 - 9
FC Cologne
F
I
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
Karlsruher SC
0 - 6
Hannover 96
F
I
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 0
Bochum
F
I
SSV Jeddeloh
2 - 5
FC Heidenheim
F
I
TSV Steinbach
1 - 2
Augsburg
F
I
TuS RW Koblenz
0 - 5
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
I
1860 Muenchen
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
I
BSC Hastedt
1 - 11
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
I
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 4
Union Berlin
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Strasbourg
1 - 1
Saint-Etienne
F
I
Toulouse
2 - 1
Bordeaux
F
I
Nimes
3 - 1
Marseille
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
PEC Zwolle
F
I
FC Emmen
1 - 4
AZ Alkmaar
F
I
Feyenoord
3 - 0
Excelsior
F
I
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
Vitesse
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Royal Antwerp
1 - 1
Club Brugge
F
I
Genk
3 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
I
Eupen
2 - 3
Gent
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Nacional
1 - 2
Moreirense
F
I
Rio Ave
3 - 1
Maritimo
F
I
Belenenses
2 - 3
FC Porto
F
I
Santa Clara
3 - 3
Braga
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Arouca
1 - 2
Benfica B
F
I
Leixoes
0 - 1
Varzim
F
I
Famalicao
2 - 0
Penafiel
F
I
Academico Viseu
3 - 1
Oliveirense
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Kilmarnock
1 - 3
Rangers
F
I
Hibernian
3 - 2
Ross County
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
F
I
Randers FC
3 - 0
Hobro
F
I
AGF
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
F
I
Broendby IF
0 - 1
Esbjerg fB
F
I
OB
1 - 1
FC Midtjylland
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FC Helsingoer
0 - 1
Fredericia
F
I
FC Roskilde
0 - 1
Silkeborg
F
I
HB Koege
1 - 0
Nykoebing FC
F
I
Hvidovre
2 - 1
Naestved
F
I
Thisted
4 - 0
Lyngby
F
I
Viborg
2 - 0
Fremad Amager
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Brann
2 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
F
I
Kristiansund BK
0 - 2
Rosenborg
F
I
Lillestroem
1 - 1
FK Haugesund
F
I
Ranheim
1 - 1
Sandefjord
F
I
Stabaek
3 - 1
Molde
F
I
Stroemsgodset
1 - 1
Start
F
I
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
Tromsoe
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Sogndal
2 - 3
Floroe
F
I
Jerv
1 - 1
Sandnes
F
I
Kongsvinger
2 - 0
Notodden
F
I
Nest Sotra
1 - 0
Hamarkameratene
F
I
Tromsdalen
2 - 2
Aalesund
F
I
Ull/Kisa
3 - 2
Levanger
F
I
Viking
2 - 0
Stroemmen
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Elfsborg
0 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
F
I
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 2
Haecken
F
I
Brommapojkarna
0 - 2
AIK
F
I
Djurgaarden
0 - 2
Kalmar FF
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
GAIS
0 - 2
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
I
Helsingborg
2 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
HJK
0 - 0
PS Kemi
F
I
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 0
Honka
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
EIF
5 - 0
Klubi 04
F
I
HIFK
2 - 2
AC Kajaani
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Austria Wien
4 - 0
Admira Moedling
F
I
LASK
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
I
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Altach
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
SV Lafnitz
0 - 2
SV Horn
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Akhisarspor
1 - 1
Rizespor
F
I
Erzurum BB
1 - 3
Besiktas
F
I
Alanyaspor
0 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
I
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Goztepe
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Adana Demirspor
0 - 1
Denizlispor
F
I
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 1
Altay
F
I
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
I
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 1
Istanbulspor
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Cork City
1 - 1
St. Patrick's Athletic
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Barry Town
3 - 2
Bala Town
F
I
Connah's Quay
1 - 0
TNS
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
KA Akureyri
0 - 1
KR Reykjavik
F
I
Fylkir
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
I
Grindavik
2 - 2
Stjarnan
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
2 - 1
US Rumelange
F
I
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 2
Union Titus Petange
F
I
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 2
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
I
FC Differdange 03
1 - 3
Una Strassen
F
I
FC Victoria Rosport
2 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Karvina
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
F
I
Sparta Prague
2 - 2
Pribram
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 2
FC Vlasim
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
F
I
Trencin
3 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
4 - 1
Ural
F
I
FC Rostov
4 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Desna
2 - 2
Karpaty
F
I
Vorskla
2 - 1
Mariupol
F
I
Zorya
0 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
I
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
I
Lech Poznan
2 - 5
Wisla Krakow
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Rudes
1 - 2
Rijeka
F
I
Hajduk Split
0 - 2
HNK Gorica
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 4
Radnicki Nis
F
I
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 1
Macva Sabac
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Mura
0 - 1
NK Krsko
F
I
Gorica
1 - 0
Domzale
F
I
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 3
Maribor
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FC FCSB
2 - 0
Sepsi OSK
F
I
CFR Cluj
3 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FK Vitebsk
2 - 0
FC Luch Minsk
F
I
FK Slutsk
1 - 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
I
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
FK Gorodeya
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Valmieras FK
2 - 4
RFS
F
I
FK Spartaks
1 - 2
Ventspils
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 2
Trakai FK
F
I
Zalgiris Vilnius
4 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 4
FCI Levadia
F
I
Flora Tallinn
3 - 1
Talinna Kalev
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1 - 0
CS Petrocub
F
I
FC Zaria
0 - 1
Zimbru
F
I
Speranta
1 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FK Tuzla City
0 - 2
Zeljeznicar
F
I
FK Sarajevo
4 - 2
Zrinjski Mostar
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Belasica
0 - 2
FC Academy Pandev
F
I
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
I
Renova
0 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
F
I
Shkupi
0 - 0
Pobeda
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 0
FK Lovcen
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
San Martin San Juan
1 - 0
Patronato de Parana
F
I
Colon
2 - 2
Tigre
F
I
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Huracan
F
I
San Lorenzo
2 - 2
Lanus
lunes, 20 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Racing Club
2 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Club Cipolletti
0 - 2
Almagro
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Atletico PR
3 - 0
Flamengo
F
I
Internacional
1 - 0
Parana Clube
F
I
Botafogo RJ
0 - 3
Atletico MG
F
I
Cruzeiro
1 - 1
Bahia
F
I
Vitoria
0 - 3
Palmeiras
lunes, 20 de agosto de 2018
F
I
America MG
0 - 0
Fluminense
F
I
Sao Paulo
2 - 0
Chapecoense AF
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Destroyers
3 - 0
San Jose
F
I
Bolivar
3 - 0
Blooming
F
I
Universitario
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
lunes, 20 de agosto de 2018
80'
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Deportes Iquique
2 - 1
Colo Colo
F
I
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
I
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Curico Unido
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
lunes, 20 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Millonarios
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
F
I
Atletico Huila
1 - 2
Once Caldas
15'
CD Jaguares
0 - 0
Santa Fe
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Delfin
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
lunes, 20 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Emelec
1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Cerro Porteno
0 - 2
Olimpia
lunes, 20 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Luqueno
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Universidad San Martin
2 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
F
I
Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
FBC Melgar
F
I
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
Real Garcilaso
lunes, 20 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Sport Rosario
1 - 1
Sport Boys
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Boston River
2 - 3
Cerro
F
I
Club Atletico Torque
3 - 0
River Plate
F
I
Fenix
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
F
I
Rampla Juniors
2 - 0
Racing
F
D
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
I
Nacional
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
I
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
I
Zulia
2 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
I
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
F
I
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 1
Monagas SC
lunes, 20 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Academia Puerto Cabello
2 - 0
Caracas
F
I
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Toluca
3 - 0
Tijuana
lunes, 20 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Santos
3 - 1
Tigres
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Atlanta United
3 - 1
Columbus Crew
lunes, 20 de agosto de 2018
61'
DC United
1 - 0
New England Rev.
4:00
Los Angeles FC
v
Colorado Rapids

USA – USL

domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Las Vegas Lights FC
0 - 2
Phoenix Rising FC
F
I
Sacramento Republic FC
1 - 4
LA Galaxy II
F
I
Swope Park Rangers
3 - 3
Reno 1868 FC
lunes, 20 de agosto de 2018
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
North Carolina Courage
3 - 0
Orlando Pride
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
C.S. Cartagines
1 - 1
Deportiva San Carlos
F
I
Deportiva Carmelita
3 - 2
Universidad de Costa Rica
F
I
Guadalupe FC
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
I
Limon
0 - 1
LD Alajuelense
lunes, 20 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Municipal Perez Zeledon
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Pasaquina
0 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
I
Alianza FC
2 - 1
CD Audaz
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Deportivo Chiantla
0 - 0
Sanarate
F
I
Guastatoya
2 - 2
Coban Imperial
F
I
CD Motagua
0 - 1
CD Olimpia
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Consadole Sapporo
3 - 2
FC Tokyo
F
I
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
I
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
I
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
F
I
Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
I
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
F
I
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
F
I
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
F
I
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FC Gifu
0 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Balestier Khalsa FC
2 - 2
Warriors FC
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Guangzhou Evergrande
5 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
F
I
Hebei CFFC
4 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FC Seoul
0 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
F
I
Gangwon FC
7 - 0
Incheon United
F
I
Jeonnam Dragons
6 - 4
Suwon Bluewings
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Gwangju FC
2 - 2
Seoul E-Land FC
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FK Neftchi
2 - 1
FK Qabala
F
I
Sabah FK
1 - 4
Sumqayit
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Saburtalo
0 - 0
Dila Gori
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
I
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
AmaZulu FC
2 - 1
Free State Stars
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
domingo, 19 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Ben Guerdane
2 - 1
AS Gabes
F
I
CA Bizertin
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien
F
I
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui