Liga24 Fútbol : Italia

Serie B clasificación de liga y clasificación de partidos en vivo


 

14:09 (GMT+1)

22 de febrero de 2017

Clasificación de liga

Italia – Serie B

#EquipoJGEPF GEDGPT
1Frosinone2614663526+948
2Benevento2613853619+1746
3Hellas Verona2613764429+1546
4SPAL 20132612954126+1545
5Perugia2691253325+839
6Cittadella26123113531+439
7Spezia2691162621+538
8Bari2691072825+337
9Carpi269982626036
10Entella2681173632+435
11Ascoli Picchio FC 18982671363030034
11Novara2697103030034
13Salernitana2671182930–132
14Avellino2688102431–732
15Cesena2661193232029
16Pisa2651381115–428
17Brescia26610102837–928
18Vicenza26610101930–1128
19Latina2641482732–526
20Pro Vercelli26510112235–1325
21Ternana2658132237–1523
22Trapani26313102237–1522