Liga24 Fútbol : Italia

Serie B clasificación de liga y clasificación de partidos en vivo


 

19:55 (GMT+1)

20 de enero de 2018

Clasificación de liga

Italia – Serie B

#EquipoJGEPF GEDGPT
1Frosinone22101024127+1440
2Palermo22101023017+1340
3Empoli2210754433+1137
4Cremonese2281133021+935
5Cittadella2210573426+835
6Bari2110473326+734
7Parma Calcio 1913229672718+933
8Spezia228772220+231
9Pescara228773437–331
10Venezia2261152422+229
11Salernitana2261153234–229
12Carpi227871824–629
13Perugia227693736+127
14Novara227692525027
15Avellino216782932–325
16Entella225982834–624
17Brescia215881923–423
18Cesena215883240–823
19Foggia2257103342–922
20Ternana2231273340–721
21Ascoli Picchio FC 18982248102033–1320
22Pro Vercelli2246122641–1518