Liga24 Fútbol : Italia

Serie B clasificación de liga y clasificación de partidos en vivo


 

12:43 (GMT+2)

24 de abril de 2018

Clasificación de liga

Italia – Serie B

#EquipoJGEPF GEDGPT
1Empoli37221058246+3676
2Parma Calcio 191337189105134+1763
3Palermo37161565333+2063
4Frosinone37161475943+1662
5Perugia37169126149+1257
6Venezia37141584836+1257
7Bari371512105245+757
8Cittadella371510125144+755
9Foggia37149145960–151
10Carpi371213123142–1149
11Spezia371114123939047
12Brescia371113133642–646
13Salernitana37917114552–744
14Cremonese37819104142–143
15Pescara371012154662–1642
16Novara371010173847–940
17Avellino37913154556–1140
18Entella37913153950–1140
19Ascoli Picchio FC 189837109183556–2139
20Cesena37815145160–939
21Ternana37716145865–737
22Pro Vercelli37713174360–1734