Liga24 Fútbol : Italia

Serie B clasificación de liga y clasificación de partidos en vivo


 

12:26 (GMT+2)

24 de junio de 2017

Clasificación de liga

Italia – Serie B

#EquipoJGEPF GEDGPT
1SPAL 201342221286639+2778
2Hellas Verona42201486440+2474
3Frosinone422111105742+1574
4Perugia42152075440+1465
5Benevento421812125642+1465
6Cittadella42196176054+663
7Carpi421614124140+162
8Spezia421515123834+460
9Novara421511164850–256
10Salernitana421315144444054
11Entella421315145451+354
12Bari421314153944–553
13Cesena421217135148+353
14Avellino421313164055–1550
15Brescia421117144958–950
16Ascoli Picchio FC 1898421019134449–549
17Pro Vercelli421019133545–1049
18Ternana421310194253–1149
19Trapani421014184555–1044
20Vicenza42914193352–1941
21Pisa42621152336–1335
22Latina42621153850–1232