Liga24 Fútbol : Italia

Serie B clasificación de liga y clasificación de partidos en vivo


 

19:45 (GMT+2)

23 de abril de 2017

Clasificación de liga

Italia – Serie B

#EquipoJGEPF GEDGPT
1SPAL 201337201076135+2670
2Hellas Verona37181185735+2265
3Frosinone37171194838+1062
4Cittadella37176145044+657
5Perugia37131774735+1256
6Benevento371511114735+1255
7Spezia371412113732+554
8Entella371215104943+651
9Carpi371312123438–451
10Salernitana371214113936+350
11Novara371311134242050
12Bari371311133740–350
13Pro Vercelli371016113139–846
14Avellino371212133647–1145
15Cesena37916124243–143
16Ascoli Picchio FC 189837817123946–741
17Trapani37914144048–841
18Brescia37815143951–1239
19Ternana37109183649–1339
20Vicenza37814152844–1638
21Pisa37618132128–732
22Latina37518143345–1231