Liga24 Fútbol : Italia

Serie B clasificación de liga y clasificación de partidos en vivo


 

16:55 (GMT+2)

26 de marzo de 2017

Clasificación de liga

Italia – Serie B

#EquipoJGEPF GEDGPT
1Frosinone3217874330+1359
2SPAL 201332161065231+2158
3Hellas Verona32151074932+1755
 4Perugia32111564330+1348
5Benevento32131094231+1148
6Cittadella32145134341+247
7Entella32111384436+846
8Bari31121093534+146
9Spezia32111293228+445
10Novara31129103633+345
 11Carpi321111102932–344
12Salernitana321012103634+242
13Ascoli Picchio FC 189832814103641–538
 14Avellino32910133145–1437
 15Pro Vercelli32714112839–1135
16Cesena32713123740–334
 17Vicenza32713122741–1434
 18Latina3251893136–533
 19Brescia32712133445–1133
20Trapani32614123444–1032
21Pisa3261791922–331
 22Ternana3278172945–1629