Liga24 Fútbol : Inglaterra

FA copa Resultados de fútbol


 

20:55 (GMT+2)

2 de septiembre de 2015

Resultados

Inglaterra – FA copa

martes, 1 de septiembre de 2015
F
I
Arundel FC
1 - 4
Eastbourne United
F
I
Bamber Bridge
3 - 1
Moosley AFC
F
I
Bracknell Town
1 - 0
Brimscombe andThrupp
F
I
Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 3
Witham Town
D
T
Burnham
2 - 4
Hook Norton
F
I
Coalville
5 - 0
Gresley
F
I
Dunstable Town
2 - 1
Newport Pagnell Town
F
I
Farsley AFC
3 - 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
D
T
Godalming Town
2 - 1
Marlow
F
I
Haringey Borough
2 - 1
Barking
F
I
Hayes AFC
1 - 3
Bedfont and Feltham
F
I
Holwell Sports
1 - 0
Kirby Muxloe
F
I
Horley Town
3 - 2
Shoreham
F
I
Kendal Town
2 - 0
North Shields
F
I
Lancaster
1 - 0
Marske United
F
I
Lincoln Utd.
2 - 1
South Normanton Athletic
F
I
North Greenford United
5 - 1
Wembley
F
I
Rocester
1 - 2
Leek Town
F
I
Royston Town
1 - 3
Thurrock
F
I
Sheffield FC
3 - 0
Goole
D
T
Slimbridge
3 - 2
Egham Town
F
I
Spennymoor Town
2 - 0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
F
I
Tilbury
3 - 0
Stansted
F
I
Whyteleafe
2 - 3
Eastbourne Town
lunes, 31 de agosto de 2015
F
I
Atherton Collieries
1 - 2
Brighouse Town
F
I
Horsham
1 - 2
Deal Town
F
I
Tower Hamlets
1 - 5
Cockfosters
domingo, 30 de agosto de 2015
F
I
Barkingside
1 - 2
Ipswich Wanderers
F
I
Beaconsfield Sycob
3 - 0
Raunds Town
F
I
Erith Town
2 - 4
Horsham YMCA
F
I
Erith and Belvedere
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
F
I
Pickering Town CFC
1 - 5
Clitheroe
F
I
Stansted
0 - 0
Tilbury
F
I
Thetford Town
3 - 5
Bury Town
sábado, 29 de agosto de 2015
F
I
Phoenix Sports
2 - 2
Guernsey
F
I
Abbey Hey
3 - 2
Warrington Town
F
I
Almondsbury UWE
3 - 1
Verwood Town
F
I
Alsager Town
2 - 1
Aquaforce SL
F
I
Armthorpe Welfare
1 - 0
New Mills
F
I
Ashford Town
1 - 0
Kempston Rovers
F
I
Ashington
1 - 2
Thackley
F
I
Aylesbury United
1 - 2
Northwood
F
I
Badshot Lea
2 - 4
Fleet Town
F
I
Barking
0 - 0
Haringey Borough
F
I
Barnstaple Town
2 - 0
Bridgwater Town
F
I
Barton Rovers
3 - 1
Berkhamsted
F
I
Barton Town Old Boys
1 - 2
Droylsden
F
I
Bashley
0 - 4
Mangotsfield Utd.
F
I
Basildon United
1 - 0
Long Melford
F
I
Beckenham Town
0 - 4
Greenwich Borough
F
I
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2
Hanwell Town
F
I
Bedfont and Feltham
1 - 1
Hayes AFC
F
I
Bedford Town
2 - 1
Thrapston Town
F
I
Bexhill United
0 - 5
Faversham Town
F
I
Biggleswade United
5 - 3
Chalfont St Peter
F
I
Binfield
1 - 2
Shortwood United
F
I
Bishop Auckland
1 - 2
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
F
I
Blackfield Langley
1 - 0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
F
I
Blackpool AFC
1 - 0
Ossett Town
F
I
Bradford Town
6 - 3
Christchurch
F
I
Bridport FC
3 - 3
Sherborne Town
F
I
Brighouse Town
1 - 1
Atherton Collieries
F
I
Brimscombe andThrupp
2 - 2
Bracknell Town
F
I
Bristol Manor Farm
2 - 0
Bitton
F
I
Brockenhurst
2 - 1
Yate Town
F
I
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 - 6
Hinckley AFC
F
I
Burscough
3 - 1
Emley AFC
F
I
Carlton Town
1 - 2
Shepshed Dynamo
F
I
Chasetown
2 - 0
Evesham
F
I
Cheltenham Saracens
1 - 0
Milton United
F
I
Chertsey Town
1 - 4
Kidlington
F
I
Chichester City
0 - 4
Chatham Town
F
I
Chipstead
0 - 1
Rochester United
F
I
Clacton
2 - 6
Aveley
F
I
Clipstone
1 - 0
Cleethorpes Town
F
I
Cockfosters
3 - 3
Tower Hamlets
F
I
Cogenhoe United
3 - 0
Spelthorne Sports
F
I
Coleshill Town
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
F
I
Congleton Town
4 - 3
Worksop Parramore
F
I
Consett
2 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
F
I
Cove
0 - 7
North Leigh
F
I
Cowes Sports FC
0 - 5
Wimborne Town
F
I
Cray Valley
0 - 3
Hastings Utd.
F
I
Deal Town
1 - 1
Horsham
F
I
Deeping Rangers
1 - 0
Dereham Town
F
I
Dorking Wanderers
6 - 2
Canterbury City
F
I
Dunkirk
4 - 1
Bottesford Town
F
I
Eastbourne Town
1 - 1
Whyteleafe
F
I
Eastbourne United
1 - 1
Arundel FC
F
I
Egham Town
2 - 2
Slimbridge
F
I
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1
Corinthian
F
I
Glossop North End
2 - 1
Prescot Cables
F
I
Goole
1 - 1
Sheffield FC
F
I
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 2
Brantham Athletic
F
I
Gresley
2 - 2
Coalville
F
I
Guisborough Town
4 - 2
Newcastle Benfield FC
F
I
Hamworthy United
4 - 1
Andover Town
F
I
Harborough Town
0 - 2
Oadby Town
F
I
Harlow Town
5 - 1
Southend Manor
F
I
Harrogate Railway Athletic
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town
F
I
Hartley Wintney
5 - 2
Banbury United
F
I
Herne Bay
3 - 0
Peacehaven Telscombe
F
I
Hoddesdon Town
0 - 0
Romford
F
I
Holker Old Boys
0 - 2
Dunston
F
I
Holmesdale
1 - 10
South Park
F
I
Hook Norton
1 - 1
Burnham
F
I
Hullbridge Sports
2 - 0
Maldon and Tiptree
F
I
Hythe Town
0 - 2
Chessington Hook United
F
I
Ilford
0 - 2
Stanway Rovers FC
F
I
Kings Langley
0 - 1
Rushden and Diamonds AFC
F
I
Kirby Muxloe
0 - 0
Holwell Sports
F
I
Larkhall Athletic
3 - 2
Buckland Athletic
F
I
Leek Town
1 - 1
Rocester
F
I
Littlehampton Town
0 - 1
Thamesmead Town
F
I
London Colney
1 - 3
Potters Bar Town
F
I
Long Buckby
2 - 1
Daventry Town
F
I
Longwell Green Sports
0 - 1
Cinderford Town
F
I
Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 3
Basford United
F
I
Loughborough University
1 - 2
Long Eaton United
F
I
Market Drayton Town
2 - 0
Bridgnorth AFC
F
I
Marlow
1 - 1
Godalming Town
F
I
Marske United
1 - 1
Lancaster
F
I
Mildenhall Town FC
5 - 2
Soham Town Rangers
F
I
Molesey FC
7 - 1
East Grinstead Town
F
I
Moneyfields
1 - 2
Petersfield Town
F
I
Moosley AFC
1 - 1
Bamber Bridge
F
I
Newcastle Town
4 - 0
Continental Star
F
I
Newmarket Town
0 - 0
Peterborough Sports
F
I
Newport Pagnell Town
1 - 1
Dunstable Town
F
I
Newton Aycliffe
2 - 0
Morpeth Town
F
I
North Shields
1 - 1
Kendal Town
F
I
Northwich 1874
1 - 2
Maltby Main
N
H
Ossett Town
v
Maine Road
F
I
Pagham
3 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
F
I
Plymouth Parkway
4 - 1
Tiverton
F
I
Portchester AFC
3 - 1
Totton
F
I
Radford
1 - 2
Spalding United
F
I
Ramsgate
0 - 1
Tooting and Mitcham
F
I
Redbridge
1 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
F
I
Risborough Rangers
0 - 3
Aylesbury FC
F
I
Rugby Town
1 - 0
Coventry Sphinx
F
I
Runcorn Linnets
6 - 0
Pontefract Collieries
F
I
Runcorn Town
2 - 3
Northwich Victoria
F
I
Saffron Walden Town FC
2 - 0
Cheshunt
F
I
Shoreham
1 - 1
Horley Town
F
I
Sileby Rangers
2 - 1
Leighton
F
I
Silsden
0 - 2
Padiham
F
I
South Normanton Athletic
1 - 1
Lincoln Utd.
F
I
Sporting Khalsa
4 - 0
Cadbury Athletic
F
I
St Austell
0 - 1
Bodmin Town
F
I
St Margaretsbury
1 - 5
Hornchurch AFC
F
I
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 - 1
Farsley AFC
F
I
Stourport Swifts
1 - 0
Alvechurch
F
I
Street
1 - 2
Witheridge
F
I
Sudbury AFC
4 - 0
Ware
F
I
Tadcaster Albion
2 - 5
Colne
F
I
Taunton Town
5 - 1
Odd Down
N
H
Thame Utd
v
Highworth Town
F
I
Thatcham Town
3 - 2
Guildford City
F
I
Three Bridges
0 - 1
Cray
F
I
Thurnby Nirvana
2 - 4
Belper Town
F
I
Thurrock
2 - 2
Royston Town
F
I
Tividale
1 - 0
Hanley Town
F
I
Trafford
1 - 2
Witton Albion
F
I
Tring Athletic
0 - 2
Arlesey Town
F
I
Tuffley Rovers
1 - 0
Bishop's Cleeve
F
I
Tunbridge Wells
1 - 1
Croydon
F
I
Uxbridge
1 - 0
Northampton Spencer
F
I
Welwyn Garden City
1 - 0
Waltham Abbey
F
I
Wembley
1 - 1
North Greenford United
F
I
West Auckland Town
2 - 3
Washington
F
I
Westfields
1 - 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
F
I
Whitley Bay
2 - 1
Heaton Stannington
F
I
Whitstable Town
3 - 0
Walton Casuals
F
I
Whitton United
0 - 3
Kirkley Pakefield
F
I
Winchester City
5 - 1
Wincanton Town
F
I
Wisbech Town
0 - 1
Holbeach United
F
I
Witham Town
1 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
F
I
Worthing
4 - 2
Walton and Hersham
F
I
Wroxham
3 - 2
Fakenham Town
F
I
Wulfrunians
2 - 0
Romulus
F
I
Yaxley
4 - 1
Godmanchester Rovers
viernes, 28 de agosto de 2015
F
I
Liverpool AFC
3 - 2
Radcliffe Borough
F
I
Seven Acre and Sidcup
1 - 2
Sittingbourne
F
I
Sholing
2 - 4
Swindon Supermarine
F
I
St Ives Town
1 - 1
Norwich United
F
I
Wantage Town
3 - 4
Didcot Town
miércoles, 19 de agosto de 2015
F
I
Guisborough Town
3 - 2
Sunderland RCA
F
I
Shildon
2 - 4
Bishop Auckland
F
I
Albion Sports
2 - 3
Ashington
F
I
Huntingdon Town
0 - 6
Fakenham Town
F
I
Maltby Main
3 - 2
Ashton Athletic
D
T
Seven Acre and Sidcup
421 - 1
Sevenoaks Town
domingo, 16 de agosto de 2015
F
I
Christchurch
2 - 1
Cadbury Heath
F
I
Continental Star
2 - 2
Bolehall Swifts
F
I
East Preston
1 - 2
Littlehampton Town
F
I
Emley AFC
7 - 1
Parkgate
F
I
Epsom Ewell
0 - 4
Erith and Belvedere
F
I
Greenwich Borough
1 - 0
Lordswood
F
I
Horsham
1 - 0
Lancing
F
I
Pickering Town CFC
4 - 0
Thornaby
F
I
Thame Utd
1 - 1
Farnham Town
F
I
Whickham
1 - 2
Padiham
sábado, 15 de agosto de 2015
F
I
Abbey Hey
3 - 1
Worksop Town
F
I
Abingdon United
0 - 3
Brimscombe andThrupp
F
I
Almondsbury UWE
3 - 2
Fawley
F
I
Alresford Town
0 - 1
Bridport FC
F
I
Alsager Town
1 - 0
Athersley Recreation
F
I
Alvechurch
3 - 0
Heath Hayes
F
I
Amesbury Town
1 - 2
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
F
I
Ampthill Town
0 - 3
Risborough Rangers
F
I
Andover Town
3 - 0
Gillingham Town
F
I
Ardley United
1 - 4
Tuffley Rovers
F
I
Arundel FC
3 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
F
I
Ascot United
1 - 2
Kidlington
F
I
Ashington
2 - 2
Albion Sports
F
I
Ashton Athletic
2 - 2
Maltby Main
F
I
Badshot Lea
2 - 1
Camberley Town
F
I
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1
Rochester United
F
I
Bardon Hill Sports
0 - 1
Dunkirk
F
I
Barnoldswick Town
0 - 5
Colne
F
I
Barnstaple Town
2 - 0
Willand Rovers
F
I
Barton Town Old Boys
2 - 2
Squires Gate
F
I
Basildon United
3 - 1
Sporting Bengal United
F
I
Bedford
0 - 6
Cogenhoe United
F
I
Bedlington Terriers
1 - 1
West Auckland Town
F
I
Berkhamsted
3 - 2
Hanworth Villa
F
I
Bexhill United
3 - 1
Loxwood
F
I
Biggleswade United
2 - 1
Desborough Town
F
I
Billingham Synthonia
0 - 0
Consett
F
I
Binfield
1 - 1
Westfield Surrey
F
I
Bishop Auckland
1 - 1
Shildon
F
I
Bishop Sutton
0 - 6
Street
F
I
Blaby Whetstone Athletic
0 - 5
Thurnby Nirvana
F
I
Bodmin Town
3 - 1
Brislington
F
I
Boldmere St. Michaels
3 - 3
Rocester
F
I
Bootle
0 - 2
Atherton Collieries
F
I
Bottesford Town
2 - 2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
F
I
Bournemouth FC
0 - 3
Portchester AFC
F
I
Bowers and Pitsea
0 - 1
Ilford
F
I
Bradford Town
2 - 0
United Services
F
I
Bridgnorth AFC
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Casuals
F
I
Bridlington Town
0 - 2
North Shields
F
I
Brockenhurst
2 - 0
Fareham Town
F
I
Brocton
1 - 5
Stourport Swifts
F
I
Broxbourne Borough
0 - 1
Brantham Athletic
F
I
Buckland Athletic
3 - 0
Clevedon Town
F
I
Chadderton
2 - 9
Liverpool AFC
F
I
Cheltenham Saracens
1 - 0
Winterbourne United
F
I
Chessington Hook United
1 - 1
Crowborough Athletic
F
I
Chinnor
0 - 2
Hartley Wintney
F
I
Clacton
3 - 1
Eton Manor
F
I
Clapton
1 - 2
Stanway Rovers FC
F
I
Cleethorpes Town
5 - 1
Brigg Town
F
I
Cockfosters
4 - 0
Burnham Ramblers
F
I
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2
Eastbourne Town
F
I
Congleton Town
0 - 0
Nostell MW
F
I
Cove
5 - 4
Shrivenham
F
I
Crawley Down Gatwick
1 - 3
Chichester City
F
I
Cray Valley
5 - 1
Ashford United
F
I
Cribbs
5 - 0
Bristol Manor Farm
F
I
Crook Town AFC
0 - 6
Dunston
F
I
Croydon
5 - 1
Mole Valley SCR
F
I
Darwen AFC
1 - 2
Washington
F
I
Debenham LC
0 - 1
Ipswich Wanderers
F
I
Deeping Rangers
6 - 1
Boston Town
F
I
Durham City
1 - 3
Thackley
F
I
Ellistown and Ibstock United
0 - 5
Holwell Sports
F
I
Enfield 1893
0 - 4
London Colney
F
I
Eynesbury Rovers
0 - 1
Peterborough Sports
F
I
Fakenham Town
0 - 0
Huntingdon Town
F
I
Felixstowe Walton United
1 - 1
Barking
F
I
Fisher
0 - 3
Corinthian
F
I
Garforth Town
1 - 4
Morpeth Town
F
I
Glasshoughton Welfare
2 - 2
Runcorn Linnets
F
I
Gornal Athletic
1 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
F
I
Great Yarmouth Town
0 - 3
Norwich United
F
I
Hadley
1 - 2
Saffron Walden Town FC
F
I
Hailsham Town
2 - 3
Eastbourne United
F
I
Hamworthy United
1 - 1
Hallen
F
I
Hanley Town
4 - 2
Shawbury United
F
I
Harborough Town
3 - 2
Shirebrook Town
F
I
Harefield United
2 - 2
Long Buckby
F
I
Haverhill Rovers
0 - 1
Mildenhall Town FC
F
I
Hayes AFC
3 - 2
Flackwell Heath
F
I
Heaton Stannington
3 - 1
Norton Stockton Ancients
F
I
Hebburn Town
1 - 3
Tadcaster Albion
F
I
Hemsworth MW
1 - 2
Armthorpe Welfare
F
I
Hertford Town
2 - 2
Kirkley Pakefield
F
I
Highmoor Ibis
1 - 2
Thatcham Town
F
I
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 1
Wembley
F
I
Hinckley AFC
0 - 0
Walsall Wood
F
I
Holbeach United
1 - 1
Ely City
F
I
Holker Old Boys
4 - 0
Liversedge
F
I
Holmesdale
2 - 0
Mile Oak
F
I
Holyport
1 - 3
Milton United
F
I
Hook Norton
5 - 0
Frimley Green
F
I
Horley Town
7 - 0
Wick and Barnham United
F
I
Horndean
1 - 3
Sholing
F
I
Horsham YMCA
2 - 0
Croydon Athletic AFC
F
I
Hullbridge Sports
2 - 2
Hadleigh United
F
I
Hythe and Dibden
1 - 4
Moneyfields
F
I
Kirby Muxloe
3 - 1
Heanor Town
F
I
Knaphill
1 - 3
Highworth Town
F
I
London Tigers
1 - 1
Bedfont and Feltham
F
I
Long Eaton United
2 - 1
Harrowby United
F
I
Long Melford
3 - 0
London Bari
F
I
Longwell Green Sports
2 - 1
Folland Sports
F
I
Loughborough University
4 - 1
Barrow Town
F
I
Lye Town
2 - 2
Coventry Sphinx
F
I
Lymington Town
0 - 3
Bitton
F
I
Maine Road
2 - 1
St Helens Town
F
I
Malvern Town
0 - 5
Sporting Khalsa
F
I
Melksham Town
2 - 2
Cowes Sports FC
F
I
Nelson
0 - 4
Newton Aycliffe
F
I
Newcastle Benfield FC
4 - 2
Yorkshire Amateur
F
I
Newport Pagnell Town
6 - 2
Holmer Green
F
I
Odd Down
3 - 1
Ashton and Backwell United
F
I
Oxhey Jets
0 - 0
Kempston Rovers
F
I
Penistone Church
0 - 0
Pontefract Collieries
F
I
Penrith AFC
1 - 2
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
F
I
Peterborough Northern Star
1 - 2
Newmarket Town
F
I
Potton United
0 - 2
Bedfont Sports
F
I
Quorn
3 - 2
Oadby Town
F
I
Radford
3 - 2
Sleaford Town
F
I
Raunds Town
1 - 0
Crawley Green
F
I
Reading Town
0 - 5
Chertsey Town
F
I
Redhill
1 - 2
Pagham
F
I
Ringmer
1 - 4
Beckenham Town
F
I
Romania FC
0 - 3
Whitton United
F
I
Rothwell Corinthians
1 - 2
Thrapston Town
F
I
Runcorn Town
3 - 0
Bacup Borough
F
I
Saltash United
0 - 4
St Austell
F
I
Seaham Red Star
2 - 2
Marske United
F
I
Selsey
1 - 5
Erith Town
F
I
Sevenoaks Town
1 - 1
Seven Acre and Sidcup
F
I
Shepshed Dynamo
1 - 0
Retford United
F
I
Shepton Mallet
0 - 2
Plymouth Parkway
F
I
Sherborne Town
2 - 0
New Milton Town
F
I
Shoreham
8 - 0
St Francis Rangers
F
I
Sileby Rangers
2 - 1
Sun Postal Sports
F
I
Silsden
2 - 1
West Allotment Celtic
F
I
South Normanton Athletic
2 - 1
Mansfield AFC
F
I
Southam United FC
0 - 2
Wulfrunians
F
I
Southend Manor
3 - 1
Codicote
F
I
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1
Stotfold FC
F
I
St Andrews
2 - 3
Clipstone
F
I
Stansted
2 - 1
Takeley
F
I
Sunderland RCA
4 - 4
Guisborough Town
F
I
Swaffham Town
2 - 4
Thetford Town
F
I
Tadley Calleva
2 - 3
Guildford City
F
I
Team Solent
3 - 4
Blackfield Langley
F
I
Tipton Town
0 - 2
Cadbury Athletic
F
I
Tring Athletic
2 - 1
Leverstock Green
N
H
Tunbridge Wells
v
Glebe
F
I
Verwood Town
2 - 0
Newport Isle of Wight
F
I
Walsham Le Willows
0 - 3
Godmanchester Rovers
F
I
Waltham Forest
0 - 3
St Margaretsbury
F
I
Wellingborough Town
1 - 8
Ashford Town
F
I
Welwyn Garden City
3 - 1
Haverhill Borough
F
I
Westfields
1 - 0
Pegasus Juniors
F
I
Whitchurch United
1 - 1
Wincanton Town
F
I
Whitley Bay
0 - 1
Sunderland Ryhope CW
F
I
Whitworths
0 - 3
Northampton Spencer
F
I
Windsor
0 - 1
Dunstable Town
F
I
Winsford United
1 - 1
Blackpool AFC
F
I
Wisbech Town
1 - 0
Diss Town
F
I
Witheridge
2 - 0
Welton Rovers
F
I
Wivenhoe Town
1 - 5
Tower Hamlets
F
I
Wootton Bassett Town
0 - 2
Bracknell Town
F
I
Worksop Parramore
6 - 0
Staveley MW
F
I
Worthing United
0 - 0
Deal Town
F
I
Yaxley
2 - 1
Gorleston
viernes, 14 de agosto de 2015
F
I
Hoddesdon Town
4 - 0
Sawbridgeworth Town
F
I
Lingfield
0 - 3
Canterbury City
F
I
Northwich 1874
3 - 0
West Didsbury and Chorlton
F
I
Coleshill Town
11 - 0
Ellesmere Rangers