Liga24 fútbol : Gales

Resultados de fútbol en vivo, clasificaciónes de liga en vivo


 

9:35 (GMT+2)

24 de octubre de 2017

viernes, 20 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Prestatyn Town FC
4 - 2
Bangor City
F
I
Aberystwyth
1 - 2
TNS
sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Bala Town
2 - 0
Barry Town
F
I
Cardiff Met University
2 - 0
Newtown
F
I
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 0
Carmarthen
F
I
Connah's Quay
1 - 1
Llandudno FC

Gales – División 1

viernes, 20 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Cambrian & Clydach
5 - 1
Ton Pentre
F
I
Briton Ferry
0 - 3
Haverfordwest
F
I
Llanelli
2 - 2
Port Talbot
sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
P
o
Cwmamman United
v
Cwmbran Celtic
P
o
Goytre AFC
v
Afan Lido
F
I
Penybont
2 - 1
Caerau Ely
P
o
Taffs Well
v
Goytre United
F
I
Undy Athletic
4 - 2
Monmouth Town FC

Gales – Copa de liga

martes, 24 de octubre de 2017
20:45
Airbus UK
v
Connah's Quay
20:45
Barry Town
v
Cardiff MU
20:45
Carmarthen Town
v
Newtown AFC
20:45
The New Saints
v
Caernarfon

Gales – Cymru Alliance

sábado, 14 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Airbus UK Broughton
5 - 0
Caersws
F
I
Flint Town United
1 - 3
Denbigh Town
F
I
Gresford Athletic
2 - 1
Rhyl
F
I
Guilsfield FC
2 - 2
Caernarfon
F
I
Penrhyncoch FC
2 - 1
Holyhead Hotspur
F
I
Queens Park
0 - 3
Holywell Town
C
a
n
c
Rhayader Town FC
v
Porthmadog
F
I
Ruthin Town
5 - 2
Llandudno Junction

Gales – Copa

viernes, 6 de octubre de 2017
D
T
Aberdare Town
230 - 0
Ammanford
sábado, 7 de octubre de 2017
F
I
Aberaeron
1 - 6
Llanelli Town
F
I
Aberbargoed Buds
2 - 0
Port Talbot Town
F
I
Abergavenny Town
1 - 3
Panteg AFC
F
I
Abermule FC
0 - 4
Berriew
F
I
Airbus UK
3 - 0
Bow Street
F
I
Brickfield R.
1 - 0
Chirk
F
I
Bridgend Street
4 - 3
Machen
F
I
Briton Ferry Athletic
3 - 1
Goytre Utd
F
I
Buckley Town
2 - 1
Llanidloes
F
I
Caerau Ely
0 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
F
I
Caernarfon
5 - 1
Lex XI Glyndwr FC
F
I
Caerphilly Athletic FC
4 - 1
Carmarthen Stars
P
o
Caersws FC
v
Prestatyn Sports
F
I
Caldicot T.
2 - 3
Goytre AFC
F
I
Cardiff Corint
0 - 3
Penydarren BGC
F
I
Cardiff Draconians
1 - 2
Ton Pentre
F
I
Carno
0 - 4
Gresford
F
I
Conwy Borough
5 - 1
Bodedern
F
I
Cwmamman
3 - 1
Rhayader
D
T
Denbigh T.
4 - 3
Holyhead Hotspur
F
I
Flint Town
3 - 0
Llanfair United
F
I
Gaerwen
1 - 3
Llandudno Junction
F
I
Garden Village
3 - 4
Penrhyncoch
F
I
Guilsfield
4 - 0
Mold Alexandra
F
I
Haverfordwest County
2 - 1
Croesyceiliog AFC
F
I
Holywell
3 - 0
Corwen
F
I
Llandudno Albion FC
3 - 2
Rhyl FC
F
I
Llanrhaeadr
3 - 0
Queens Park FC
F
I
Llantwit Major
3 - 2
Taffs Well
F
I
Llay Welfare
1 - 0
Llanrug United
F
I
Meliden
0 - 4
Ruthin
D
T
Mochdre Sports
351 - 1
FC Penley
F
I
Monmouth Town
4 - 1
Ynysgerwn FC
D
T
Penybont
1 - 0
Undy Athletic
D
T
Pontyclun
780 - 0
Pencoed Athletic
D
T
Pontypridd
2 - 1
Cambrian and Clydach
F
I
Porthmadog FC
3 - 0
Penyffordd FC
F
I
STM Sports
5 - 2
Afan Lido
F
I
Saltney Town
6 - 0
Llanrwst