Liga24 fútbol : Europa League

Resultados de fútbol en vivo, clasificaciónes de liga en vivo


 

3:22 (GMT+1)

13 de noviembre de 2018

Europa League – Grupo A

jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
FC Zuerich
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca

Europa League – Grupo B

jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Celtic
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
I
Rosenborg
2 - 5
Salzburg

Europa League – Grupo C

jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Slavia Prague
0 - 0
FC Koebenhavn

Europa League – Grupo D

jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Fenerbahce
2 - 0
Anderlecht
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava

Europa League – Grupo E

jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Arsenal
0 - 0
Sporting CP
F
I
Vorskla
0 - 1
Qarabag FK

Europa League – Grupo F

jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Olympiacos
5 - 1
F91 Dudelange
F
I
Real Betis
1 - 1
AC Milan

Europa League – Grupo G

jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Villarreal
F
I
Spartak Moscow
4 - 3
Rangers

Europa League – Grupo H

jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Apollon Limassol
2 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
Lazio
2 - 1
Marseille

Europa League – Grupo I

jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Genk
1 - 1
Besiktas
F
I
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08

Europa League – Grupo J

jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Akhisarspor
2 - 3
Sevilla
F
I
FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
Standard Liege

Europa League – Grupo K

jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
FC Astana
2 - 1
Jablonec
F
I
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
Rennes

Europa League – Grupo L

jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
BATE Borisov
0 - 1
Chelsea
F
I
Vidi FC
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Europa League – Calificacion

jueves, 30 de agosto de 2018
D
T
FC Astana
211 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
FC Ufa
1 - 1
Rangers
F
I
AEK Larnaca
3 - 0
Trencin
D
T
FC Koebenhavn
430 - 0
Atalanta
F
I
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 2
Zorya
F
I
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Basel
F
I
CFR Cluj
2 - 3
F91 Dudelange
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
F
I
Molde
2 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Qarabag FK
3 - 0
FC Sheriff
F
I
FC Midtjylland
0 - 2
Malmoe FF
F
I
Besiktas
3 - 0
Partizan Beograd
F
I
KF Shkendija
0 - 2
Rosenborg
F
I
Broendby IF
2 - 4
Genk
F
I
FC FCSB
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
I
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
I
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Gent
F
I
Burnley
1 - 1
Olympiacos
F
I
Celtic
3 - 0
Suduva
F
I
Sevilla
3 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
jueves, 5 de julio de 2018
D
T
St Joseph's
241 - 1
B36 Torshavn
F
I
Trakai FK
1 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
F
I
FC Prishtina
5 - 0
Europa FC
F
I
Gzira United
2 - 1
Sant Julia
F
I
Bala Town
1 - 0
Tre Fiori
F
I
Klaksvik
2 - 1
Birkirkara
F
I
Folgore
1 - 1
UE Engordany