Liga24 Fútbol : España

LaLiga 1|2|3 clasificación de liga y clasificación de partidos en vivo


 

16:49 (GMT+2)

23 de mayo de 2017

Clasificación de liga

España – LaLiga 1|2|3

#EquipoJGEPF GEDGPT
1Levante3924965328+2581
2Girona39209106340+2369
3Getafe39171394839+964
4Tenerife39141874534+1160
5Cadiz39151595035+1560
6Valladolid39169145045+557
7Huesca391414115042+856
8Real Oviedo391510144243–155
9Lugo391313134848052
10Sevilla Atletico391313135150+152
11Reus391215122827+151
12Rayo Vallecano391310164040049
13Zaragoza391212154849–148
14UCAM Murcia391115134146–548
15Numancia391115134047–748
16Cordoba391113153448–1446
17Almeria39129184145–445
18Alcorcon391111172740–1344
19Gimnastic39916144250–843
20Mallorca39915153745–842
21Elche39119194758–1142
22Mirandes39813183662–2637