Liga24 Fútbol : España

LaLiga 1|2|3 clasificación de liga y clasificación de partidos en vivo


 

10:34 (GMT+2)

23 de junio de 2017

Clasificación de liga

España – LaLiga 1|2|3

#EquipoJGEPF GEDGPT
1Levante4225985732+2584
2Girona422010126545+2070
3Getafe421814105543+1268
4Tenerife42161885037+1366
5Cadiz421616105540+1564
6Huesca421615115343+1063
7Valladolid42189155247+563
8Real Oviedo421710154747061
9Lugo421413154952–355
10Cordoba421413154252–1055
11Reus421316133129+255
12Rayo Vallecano421411174444053
13Sevilla Atletico421314155556–153
14Gimnastic421216144751–452
15Almeria42149194449–551
16Zaragoza421214165052–250
17Numancia421117144049–950
18Alcorcon421311183243–1150
19UCAM Murcia421115164251–948
20Mallorca42918154250–845
21Elche421110214963–1443
22Mirandes42914194066–2641