Liga24 Fútbol : España

LaLiga 1|2|3 clasificación de liga y clasificación de partidos en vivo


 

20:52 (GMT+2)

23 de mayo de 2018

Clasificación de liga

España – LaLiga 1|2|3

#EquipoJGEPF GEDGPT
1Huesca40211276037+2375
2Rayo Vallecano40201376646+2073
3Sporting Gijon40208125836+2268
4Real Zaragoza401811115242+1065
5Valladolid401810126552+1364
6Cadiz40161594026+1463
7Numancia401711124938+1162
8Real Oviedo401711125245+762
9Osasuna40151694332+1161
10Granada401610145247+558
11Tenerife401512135648+857
12Lugo40159163846–854
13Reus401216123037–752
14Alcorcon401115143442–848
15Albacete401114153445–1147
16Almeria401210183744–746
17Gimnastic40137204150–946
18Leonesa401015155165–1445
19Cordoba40136215264–1245
20Barcelona B401013174652–643
21Lorca FC4079243566–3130
22Sevilla Atletico40611232657–3129