Liga24 Fútbol : España

LaLiga 1|2|3 clasificación de liga y clasificación de partidos en vivo


 

14:00 (GMT+2)

22 de octubre de 2017

Clasificación de liga

España – LaLiga 1|2|3

#EquipoJGEPF GEDGPT
1Osasuna11551168+820
2Granada115421812+619
3Huesca11542148+619
4Lugo1061397+219
5Sporting Gijon10532147+718
6Rayo Vallecano105321611+518
7Numancia115331511+418
8Valladolid105232115+617
9Tenerife114431611+516
10Zaragoza113531512+314
11Real Oviedo113531513+214
12Barcelona B103431413+113
13Leonesa103431518–313
14Cadiz11344710–313
15Almeria10334910–112
16Reus1026269–312
17Gimnastic93241213–111
18Albacete10316817–910
19Lorca FC112361013–39
20Cordoba113081324–119
21Alcorcon10235415–119
22Sevilla Atletico11056616–105