Liga24 Fútbol : España

LaLiga 1|2|3 clasificación de liga y clasificación de partidos en vivo


 

18:33 (GMT+2)

20 de julio de 2018

Clasificación de liga

España – LaLiga 1|2|3

#EquipoJGEPF GEDGPT
1Rayo Vallecano42211386748+1976
2Huesca42211296140+2175
3Real Zaragoza422011115744+1371
4Sporting Gijon42218136040+2071
5Valladolid421910136955+1467
6Numancia421811135241+1165
7Real Oviedo421811135448+665
8Osasuna421616104434+1064
9Cadiz421616104229+1364
10Granada421710155550+561
11Tenerife421514135850+859
12Lugo421510173948–955
13Alcorcon421216143742–552
14Reus421216143142–1152
15Gimnastic42157204450–652
16Cordoba42156215765–851
17Albacete421116153546–1149
18Almeria421212183845–748
19Leonesa421115165467–1348
20Barcelona B421014184654–844
21Lorca FC4289253768–3133
22Sevilla Atletico42711242960–3132