Liga24 Fútbol : España

LaLiga 1|2|3 clasificación de liga y clasificación de partidos en vivo


 

6:21 (GMT+2)

28 de marzo de 2017

Clasificación de liga

España – LaLiga 1|2|3

#EquipoJGEPF GEDGPT
1Levante3121644621+2569
2Girona3117775028+2258
3Cadiz3114894229+1350
4Tenerife31121363525+1049
5Real Oviedo31147103635+149
6Getafe31121183535047
7Huesca31121094132+946
8Valladolid31126133532+342
9Sevilla Atletico31101293536–142
10Lugo311011104140+141
11Reus3191392423+140
12Elche31109124043–339
13Numancia31912103338–539
14Zaragoza31108134142–138
15UCAM Murcia31813103439–537
16Gimnastic31812113542–736
17Cordoba31810132741–1434
18Rayo Vallecano3189142933–433
19Alcorcon3189142333–1033
20Almeria3188153135–432
21Mallorca31613123038–831
22Mirandes31611142851–2329