Liga24 : Fútbol

en vivo Resultados de fútbol, Resultados


 

17:02 (GMT+1)

25 de febrero de 2017

45+1'
Real Betis
1 - 0
Sevilla
D
Cordoba
0 - 0
Alcorcon
46'
SD Amorebieta
1 - 1
SD Leioa
17:00
Arenas Getxo
v
Sestao
29'
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
Espanyol B
30'
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
D
Chelsea
1 - 1
Swansea City
D
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Middlesbrough
D
Everton
1 - 0
Sunderland
D
Hull City
0 - 0
Burnley
D
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
D
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Derby County
D
Barnsley
0 - 1
Huddersfield Town
D
Brentford
1 - 0
Rotherham United
D
Cardiff City
1 - 1
Fulham
46'
Newcastle United
0 - 2
Bristol City
46'
Preston North End
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
D
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest
D
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Walsall
D
Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United
D
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Bury
D
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Oxford United
D
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Northampton Town
D
Gillingham
2 - 0
Southend United
D
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
D
Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
Millwall
D
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Rochdale
D
Port Vale
0 - 1
Bradford City
D
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
D
Coventry City
0 - 2
Swindon Town
46'
Barnet
0 - 0
Cambridge United
46'
Colchester United
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
D
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 2
Stevenage
D
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
D
Exeter City
1 - 2
Blackpool
46'
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Cheltenham Town
D
Luton Town
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
D
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Newport County
D
Morecambe
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
46'
Notts County
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
D
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Crawley Town
D
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Portsmouth
D
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Maidstone
D
Dover
1 - 0
Eastleigh
D
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Woking
D
Guiseley
1 - 0
North Ferriby United
D
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Wrexham
D
Southport
0 - 0
Chester FC
D
Torquay United
1 - 1
Sutton United
D
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Bromley
D
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Tamworth
D
Altrincham
2 - 0
Worcester
D
Boston United
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
46'
Chorley
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
D
Darlington 1883
0 - 0
Harrogate
D
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Curzon
D
Gloucester City
2 - 0
FC United of Manchester
D
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 0
Stockport
D
Salford City
0 - 1
Telford
46'
Bath City
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
D
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
D
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Poole Town FC
D
Gosport Borough
0 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
D
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 1
Weston Super Mare
D
Hungerford Town
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
D
Margate
0 - 0
Whitehawk
D
Oxford City
0 - 0
Dartford
D
Truro City
1 - 0
St.Albans
D
Welling United
0 - 0
Wealdstone
D
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
I
Avellino
3 - 1
Vicenza
28'
Casertana
1 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
75'
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 2
Mainz 05
75'
Bayern Munich
7 - 0
Hamburger SV
75'
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Augsburg
75'
Freiburg
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
75'
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
FC Cologne
3'
Guingamp
0 - 0
Monaco
2'
Tondela
0 - 0
Maritimo
D
Braga B
0 - 1
Viseu
46'
Aberdeen
0 - 0
Ross County
D
Celtic
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
46'
Motherwell
1 - 5
Dundee FC
D
Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Hearts
D
St.Johnstone
0 - 1
Kilmarnock
46'
Ayr United
0 - 0
St. Mirren
46'
Dundee United
0 - 1
Greenock Morton
D
Queen of South
2 - 0
Raith Rovers
D
Falkirk
1 - 1
Dumbarton
D
Alloa Athletic
2 - 1
Airdrieonians
48'
Peterhead
0 - 0
East Fife
D
Stranraer
1 - 0
Brechin City
D
Arbroath
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
D
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Elgin City
D
Forfar Athletic
0 - 0
Montrose
48'
Stirling Albion
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
D
Annan Athletic
0 - 0
Clyde
48'
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Bodoe/Glimt
2'
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
D
AC Horsens
1 - 0
OB
D
Halmstads BK
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
D
Nykoepings BIS
0 - 2
Oestersunds FK
46'
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Rapid Wien
45+2'
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 0
Panetolikos
3'
Konyaspor
0 - 0
Trabzonspor
32'
Goztepe
0 - 0
Manisaspor
46'
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 0
Wexford Youths
D
Ballinamallard United
1 - 1
Ballymena United
D
Carrick Rangers
0 - 0
Glenavon
D
Cliftonville
0 - 0
Coleraine
46'
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 1
Ards
47'
Glentoran
0 - 0
Linfield
46'
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
AEL Limassol
D
FC Victoria Rosport
1 - 2
UN Kaerjeng 97
D
Una Strassen
0 - 0
US Rumelange
D
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec
30'
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Slovacko
1'
Zlin
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
2'
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 0
Trencin
17:00
Spartak Trnava
v
FK Senica
D
FC Olexandria
3 - 0
Volyn
74'
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
NK Lokomotiva
v
Osijek
1'
Cukaricki
0 - 0
Napredak
2'
Partizan Beograd
0 - 0
Borac Cacak
46'
Rudar Velenje
0 - 0
Domzale
74'
Budapest Honved
0 - 0
Debrecen
73'
Diosgyori VTK
2 - 3
MTK Budapest
75'
Haladas
0 - 1
Ujpest
76'
Paksi SE
4 - 0
Mezokovesd SE
74'
Vasas Budapest
0 - 1
Gyirmot
32'
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
17:00
Celik Zenica
v
Zrinjski Mostar
2'
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
D
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Palestino
32'
Al-Jazeera
0 - 0
Al-Wehdat
F
I
Olympique de Medea
1 - 3
USM Alger
D
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
D
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
JS Saoura
D
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 0
El Entag El Harby
D
Ismaily SC
0 - 1
El Geish
D
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
2'
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits