Liga24 fútbol : Colombia

Resultados de fútbol en vivo, clasificaciónes de liga en vivo


 

11:46 (GMT+1)

19 de enero de 2017

Colombia – Primera A:: final

domingo, 22 de enero de 2017
1:30
Independiente Medellin
v
Santa Fe
jueves, 15 de diciembre de 2016
F
I
Tolima
0 - 0
Santa Fe
lunes, 19 de diciembre de 2016
F
I
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Tolima

Colombia – Primera A:: clausura

domingo, 20 de noviembre de 2016
F
I
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
F
I
Atletico Junior
2 - 1
La Equidad
lunes, 21 de noviembre de 2016
F
I
Bucaramanga
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
I
Chico FC
1 - 2
Patriotas
F
I
Envigado
1 - 0
Cortulua
F
I
Fortaleza FC
1 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
F
I
Millonarios
3 - 1
Independiente Medellin
F
I
Once Caldas
1 - 2
Santa Fe
F
I
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 3
Deportivo Cali
F
I
Tolima
2 - 0
CD Jaguares
jueves, 16 de junio de 2016
F
I
Atletico Junior
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin
lunes, 20 de junio de 2016
F
I
Independiente Medellin
2 - 0
Atletico Junior

Colombia – Primera A:: apertura

sábado, 28 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Fortaleza FC
F
I
Cortulua
1 - 1
Envigado
domingo, 29 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
F
I
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 2
Atletico Nacional
F
I
La Equidad
0 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
I
Patriotas
1 - 0
Chico FC
F
I
Santa Fe
2 - 0
Once Caldas
F
I
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Millonarios
F
I
Atletico Huila
0 - 0
Bucaramanga
F
I
CD Jaguares
0 - 0
Tolima

Colombia – Primera B:: final

domingo, 11 de diciembre de 2016
F
I
America de Cali
3 - 1
Tigres FC
martes, 29 de noviembre de 2016
F
I
Bogota FC
0 - 1
Tigres FC
F
I
Leones
2 - 2
Deportivo Pereira
domingo, 27 de noviembre de 2016
F
I
America de Cali
2 - 1
Deportes Quindio
F
I
Real Cartagena
1 - 0
Universitario Popayan

Colombia – Copa:: play-off

lunes, 14 de noviembre de 2016
F
I
Atletico Nacional
2 - 1
Atletico Junior
viernes, 18 de noviembre de 2016
F
I
Atletico Junior
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional

Colombia – Copa:: grupo A

miércoles, 4 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 2
Leones FC
jueves, 5 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Real Cartagena
1 - 0
Barranquilla

Colombia – Copa:: grupo B

jueves, 5 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Independiente Medellin
2 - 0
Once Caldas
F
I
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 2
Envigado

Colombia – Copa:: grupo C

miércoles, 4 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Bucaramanga
2 - 2
Real Santander
F
I
Cucuta Deportivo
3 - 1
Alianza Petrolera

Colombia – Copa:: grupo D

miércoles, 4 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Union Magdalena
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
I
Valledupar
2 - 1
Universitario Popayan

Colombia – Copa:: grupo E

jueves, 5 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Atletico Futbol Club
0 - 0
Cortulua
viernes, 6 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Orsomarso SC
1 - 1
America de Cali

Colombia – Copa:: grupo F

miércoles, 4 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Boyaca Chico FC
2 - 1
Fortaleza
F
I
Llaneros
0 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca

Colombia – Copa:: grupo G

jueves, 5 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Tigres FC
1 - 1
Bogota CD
F
I
La Equidad
0 - 0
Millonarios FC SA

Colombia – Copa:: grupo H

miércoles, 4 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Deportivo Pereira
0 - 2
Deportes Tolima
jueves, 5 de mayo de 2016
F
I
Atletico Huila
1 - 1
Deportes Quindio
sábado, 11 de febrero de 2017
22:00
Barranquilla FC
v
Real Santander
22:00
Chico FC
v
Cucuta
22:00
Deportes Quindio
v
Universitario Popayan
22:00
Fortaleza FC
v
Bogota FC
22:00
Leones
v
Valledupar
22:00
Llaneros FC
v
Deportivo Pereira
22:00
Orsomarso
v
Atletico FC
22:00
Union Magdalena
v
Real Cartagena