Liga24 fútbol : Brasil

Resultados de fútbol en vivo, clasificaciónes de liga en vivo


 

19:54 (GMT+2)

24 de mayo de 2017

Brasil – Serie A

sábado, 20 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Santos FC
1 - 0
Coritiba
domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Atletico GO
0 - 3
Flamengo
F
I
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Palmeiras
F
I
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Bahia
F
I
Atletico MG
1 - 2
Fluminense
F
I
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Gremio
F
I
Vitoria
0 - 1
Corinthians
F
I
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
lunes, 22 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Sport
1 - 1
Cruzeiro
martes, 23 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Sao Paulo
2 - 0
Avai FC

Brasil – Serie B

sábado, 20 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Paysandu
F
I
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Juventude
F
I
America MG
1 - 1
Goias
F
I
Figueirense
3 - 0
Nautico
F
I
Luverdense
1 - 1
CRB
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 0
Criciuma
F
I
Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Guarani
domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Internacional
1 - 1
ABC
miércoles, 24 de mayo de 2017
F
I
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz
F
I
Guarani
2 - 0
Figueirense

Brasil – Serie C:: grupo A

sábado, 20 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Fortaleza
1 - 0
Botafogo PB
F
I
Sampaio Correa
0 - 2
CS Alagoano
F
I
ASA
1 - 0
Remo
domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Salgueiro
2 - 0
Moto Club MA
F
I
Cuiaba
1 - 2
Confianca

Brasil – Serie C:: grupo B

sábado, 20 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Macae
1 - 0
Bragantino
F
I
Tupi
0 - 2
Ypiranga RS
F
I
Sao Bento
2 - 1
Tombense FC
domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Botafogo SP
2 - 0
Mogi Mirim
F
I
Joinville
2 - 0
Volta Redonda

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A1

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Princesa do Solimoes
3 - 0
Ariquemes
C
a
n
c
Princesa do Solimoes
v
Rondoniense SC
martes, 23 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Trem DC
2 - 3
Atletico Acreano

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A2

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Sao Raimundo PA
2 - 0
Gurupi
F
I
Bare
0 - 0
Fast Clube

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A3

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Rio Branco
4 - 3
Sao Raimundo RR
lunes, 22 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Genus
1 - 1
Sao Francisco PA

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A4

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
EC Cordino
1 - 0
Santos AP
F
I
Tocantins FC TO
1 - 3
Altos

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A5

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
River AC
1 - 2
Guarany de Sobral
F
I
ACD Potiguar
0 - 0
Maranhao
C
a
n
c
River AC
v
Uniclinic Atletico Clube

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A6

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Guarani de Juazeiro
1 - 0
America PE
F
I
Parnahyba
2 - 0
Globo FC

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A7

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Coruripe
2 - 3
Juazeirense
F
I
Sousa
2 - 0
Central SC

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A8

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
AO Itabaiana
1 - 4
Fluminense de Feira
F
I
Atletico PE
4 - 3
Campinense
C
a
n
c
Serra Talhada
v
Campinense

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A9

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
America RN
3 - 0
Murici
F
I
Jacobina
2 - 1
Sergipe

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A10

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Ceilandia
1 - 0
Anapolis FC
F
I
Comercial MS
2 - 0
Sinop

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A11

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
C
a
n
c
Araguaia
v
Sete de Dourados
lunes, 22 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Uniao Rondonopolis
2 - 0
Sete de Dourados
martes, 23 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziania

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A12

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Portuguesa RJ
3 - 0
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
F
I
Itumbiara
1 - 0
Audax Sao Paulo

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A13

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Villa Nova AC
1 - 3
Bangu
lunes, 22 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Portuguesa
1 - 0
Desportiva Ferroviaria

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A14

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Espírito Santo
0 - 0
Red Bull Brasil
F
I
Caldense
1 - 3
Boavista

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A15

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Operario Ferroviario
1 - 0
Brusque
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 0
Sao Paulo RG

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A16

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Inter de Lages
1 - 0
Foz do Iguacu
C
a
n
c
Inter de Lages
v
J.Malucelli
F
I
Novo Hamburgo
0 - 1
Sao Bernardo

Brasil – Serie D:: grupo A17

domingo, 21 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Ituano FC
2 - 1
EC Sao Jose
F
I
Metropolitano
1 - 0
PSTC

Brasil – Copa

jueves, 25 de mayo de 2017
2:45
Atletico GO
v
Flamengo
2:45
Parana Clube
v
Atletico MG
jueves, 25 de mayo de 2017
2:45
Bahia
v
Sport

Brasil – Serie D:: play-off

domingo, 2 de octubre de 2016
F
I
Volta Redonda
4 - 0
CS Alagoano
sábado, 29 de abril de 2017
F
I
Santo Andre
1 - 1
Ituano FC
sábado, 15 de abril de 2017
F
I
Ituano FC
0 - 3
Ferroviaria
F
I
Mirassol
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
F
I
Santo Andre
1 - 1
Sao Bento
domingo, 7 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Corinthians
1 - 1
Ponte Preta

Brasil – Paulista A1

jueves, 30 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Audax Sao Paulo
1 - 2
Santo Andre
F
I
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
F
I
Corinthians
3 - 1
Linense
F
I
Ituano FC
0 - 0
Red Bull Brasil
F
I
Mirassol
0 - 1
Sao Bento
F
I
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Palmeiras
F
I
Santos FC
3 - 1
Novorizontino
F
I
Sao Bernardo
0 - 1
Sao Paulo
martes, 2 de mayo de 2017
D
P
Agua Santa
351 - 0
Bragantino
miércoles, 3 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Sao Caetano
3 - 0
Rio Claro
domingo, 7 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Sao Caetano
2 - 1
Bragantino

Brasil – Paulista A2

domingo, 23 de abril de 2017
F
I
Agua Santa
4 - 1
Taubate
F
I
Barretos
3 - 2
Velo Clube
F
I
Batatais
1 - 0
Guarani
F
I
Bragantino
3 - 1
Votuporanguense
F
I
Capivariano
6 - 0
Uniao Barbarense
F
I
Mogi Mirim
1 - 2
Rio Preto
F
I
Oeste FC
1 - 2
Juventus SP
F
I
Rio Claro
2 - 1
Sertaozinho
F
I
Sao Caetano
2 - 3
CA Penapolense
F
I
XV de Piracicaba
2 - 1
Portuguesa
jueves, 23 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Campinense
F
I
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
0 - 9
Nautico
jueves, 23 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Altos
4 - 3
Moto Club MA
F
I
Bahia
2 - 0
Fortaleza
jueves, 23 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Juazeirense
0 - 1
River AC
F
I
Sampaio Correa
2 - 1
Sport
miércoles, 22 de marzo de 2017
F
I
ABC
2 - 1
CS Alagoano
jueves, 23 de marzo de 2017
F
I
CRB
0 - 0
AO Itabaiana
jueves, 23 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Botafogo PB
0 - 1
America RN
F
I
Sergipe
1 - 2
Vitoria
jueves, 27 de abril de 2017
F
I
Fluminense
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
jueves, 6 de abril de 2017
F
I
Gremio
1 - 0
America MG
martes, 21 de marzo de 2017
F
I
Joinville
0 - 0
Cruzeiro
viernes, 21 de abril de 2017
F
I
Figueirense
1 - 1
Avai FC
domingo, 7 de mayo de 2017
F
I
Flamengo
2 - 1
Fluminense