Liga24 fútbol : Belgica

Resultados de fútbol en vivo, clasificaciónes de liga en vivo


 

7:45 (GMT+2)

28 de julio de 2015

Belgica – Pro Liga

viernes, 24 de julio de 2015
F
I
St.Truiden
2 - 1
Club Brugge
sábado, 25 de julio de 2015
F
I
Kortrijk
2 - 1
Standard Liege
F
I
Genk
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
I
Oostende
3 - 1
KV Mechelen
F
I
Zulte-Waregem
3 - 1
Lokeren
domingo, 26 de julio de 2015
F
I
Westerlo
1 - 1
Gent
F
I
Anderlecht
3 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
F
I
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Mouscron-Peruwelz

Belgica – Beker Van Belgie

viernes, 24 de julio de 2015
F
I
Kruibeke
2 - 1
Drongen
sábado, 25 de julio de 2015
F
I
Kampelaar
1 - 3
Halle
F
I
Heultje
0 - 5
Mariekerke
F
I
Marloie Sport
2 - 3
Aywaille
F
I
Merksplas
1 - 6
Vosselaar
F
I
Grand-Leez
4 - 1
Lessines-Ollignies
F
I
Herk
1 - 0
Waltwilder
F
I
Jamoigne
0 - 6
Cointe-Liege
F
I
Leopoldsburg
3 - 0
Bree
F
I
Ninove
4 - 1
Voorde
D
T
Tervuren Duisburg KV
142 - 2
Stade Everois
D
T
Thes Sport
761 - 1
Zonhoven
F
I
Wolvertem
6 - 0
Rillaar Sport
F
I
Zwarte Leeuw
5 - 0
Walem
F
I
Olympic Charleroi
9 - 0
Flobecquoise
D
T
RC Lebbeke
341 - 1
Zelzate
F
I
Sclayn
2 - 4
Wepion
F
I
Spouwen Mopertingen
8 - 0
Beringen
F
I
Waremme
3 - 0
Meix-Devant-Virton
domingo, 26 de julio de 2015
F
I
AEDEC Hyon
1 - 2
Genly-Quevy
F
I
ASC Berchem
3 - 2
Wambeek
F
I
Aartselaar
0 - 4
Schorvoort WS
F
I
Antonia
0 - 1
Witgoor Sport
F
I
Apollo Gellik
0 - 5
Kattenbos
F
I
Appelterre-Eichem
1 - 2
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
D
T
Beaufays
321 - 1
Warnant
F
I
Bertrix
4 - 2
Salmienne
F
I
Betekom
3 - 1
Haacht
D
T
Bevel FC
341 - 1
Zwaluwen Olmen
F
I
Bievre
0 - 6
Aische
F
I
Boussu Dour Borinage
2 - 1
Arquet
F
I
Charleroi
9 - 2
Entente Chatelet
D
T
Chevetogne
421 - 1
Rochefort
F
I
Damme
3 - 0
Meulebeke
F
I
De Jeugd Lovendegem
0 - 3
Ronse
F
I
Dikkelvenne
3 - 2
Svelta Melsele
F
I
Duffel KFC
5 - 1
Beekhoek Sport
F
I
Eendracht Termien
4 - 1
HIH Hoepertingen
F
I
Eppegem
14 - 0
La Hulpe
F
I
Ethe Belmont
2 - 1
Lorraine Arlon
F
I
Flandria Dorne
0 - 7
Lutlommel
F
I
Fosses
1 - 3
Sporting Chatelet
F
I
GD Ingooigem
0 - 3
Sporting West
F
I
Ganshoren
5 - 0
US d'Ophain
F
I
Geants Athois
0 - 5
Zwevegem Sport
F
I
Groen Rood Katelijne
4 - 2
Lyra
F
I
Habay-la-Neuve
8 - 0
Harre
F
I
Hades
5 - 0
KMR Biesen
F
I
Havinnes
0 - 3
Ostiches
F
I
Helson Helchteren
0 - 2
Wellen
F
I
Hombourg
3 - 0
Pontisse Cite
D
T
Huvo Jeuk
782 - 2
Brustem Centrum
F
I
Ieper
4 - 0
Eendracht Wervik
F
I
Ingelmunster
7 - 0
Nieuwkerke
F
I
Jeunesse Tamines
7 - 0
Eghezee
F
I
KWIK Eine
6 - 1
Laarne-Kalken
F
I
Kemexhe Crisnee JS
0 - 4
Trooz
F
I
Knokke
7 - 0
KSKV
F
I
Korbeek
0 - 2
Rotselaar
F
I
La Roche
0 - 1
Richelle United
F
I
Limontoise USH
6 - 0
Verlaine II
F
I
Lixhe Lanaye URS
3 - 2
Couvin-Mariembourg
F
I
Loyers
6 - 2
Aische II
F
I
Maldegem
0 - 2
Berlare
F
I
Marbehan
1 - 2
Mormont
F
I
Merelbeke
3 - 2
Lochristi
F
I
Merksem
1 - 2
Brasschaat
F
I
Messancy
0 - 5
Solieres Sport
F
I
Montkainoise
8 - 0
Entite Floreffe
F
I
Namur
3 - 1
Gold Star Liege
F
I
Neeroeteren Maaseik
0 - 7
Esperanza Neerpelt
F
I
Nijlen
1 - 0
Berg en Dal
F
I
Ohain
2 - 1
RU Rixensartoise
F
I
Ougree
5 - 1
RCS Stavelotain II
D
T
PAC Buzet
541 - 1
Nismes
F
I
Paturages
0 - 1
Peruwelz
F
I
Pesche
0 - 1
Courcelles
F
I
Peutie
0 - 6
Leopold Uccle
F
I
RAS Monceau
5 - 1
Le Roeulx
F
I
RFC Tournai
5 - 0
Blauwvoet Otegem
D
T
Racing Waregem
652 - 2
Eernegem
D
T
Raeren
030 - 0
RCS Stavelotain
F
I
Rapid Symphorinois
4 - 0
Isieroise
F
I
Rebecq
3 - 1
Lennik
F
I
Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw
1 - 5
Olympia Wijgmaal
F
I
Rumbeke
2 - 0
De Ruiter Roeselare
D
T
Sart-Lez-Spa
341 - 1
Gesves
F
I
Sint-Gillis Waas
3 - 0
Rangers Opdorp
D
T
Spy
431 - 1
Fontaine-l'Eveque
F
I
Sterrebeek
4 - 1
Racing Schaerbeek
F
I
Turnhout
5 - 0
Duffel KVV
F
I
Union Walhorn
1 - 4
Meux
F
I
Vaux-Noville
2 - 0
Poupehan
F
I
Verlaine
4 - 0
Rossignol
16:00
Verviers
v
Champlon
F
I
Vlijtingen
1 - 0
Weerstand Koersel
F
I
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
5 - 1
Westkapelle
F
I
WIK Boekel
0 - 4
Eendracht Zele
F
I
WS Adinkerke
2 - 1
Oostnieuwkerke
F
I
Waterloo
3 - 0
Beersel Drogenbos
F
I
Wevelgem City
3 - 1
Menen
F
I
Wielsbeke
0 - 1
Sassport Boezinge
F
I
Wingene
4 - 0
Lauwe KWSC
D
T
Wuustwezel
783 - 3
Lille KFC
F
I
Zeveren Sportief
3 - 5
Evergem Center
F
I
Zwijndrecht
3 - 0
Ranst
17:00
Longlier
v
Bomal
F
I
Sint-Lenaarts
2 - 0
Herentals VC
F
I
Dinant
2 - 5
Fizoise JS
F
I
Pepingen
3 - 2
Jong Lede
F
I
Standaard Wetteren
1 - 0
Avanti
F
I
Villance
1 - 9
Givry

Belgica – Super Cup

jueves, 16 de julio de 2015
F
I
Gent
1 - 0
Club Brugge

Belgica – Belgacom Liga

sábado, 8 de agosto de 2015
18:00
Virton
v
WS Bruxelles
20:00
Cercle Bruges
v
Dessel
20:00
Deinze
v
Patro Eisden
20:00
Lommel
v
KSK Heist
20:00
Roeselare
v
Seraing United
20:00
Tubize
v
Geel
domingo, 9 de agosto de 2015
15:00
Coxyde
v
Lierse
15:00
Union St.-Gilloise
v
Eupen
miércoles, 12 de agosto de 2015
19:00
Bornem
v
KRC Mechelen
19:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
v
Temse
20:00
FC Gullegem
v
Sint-Niklaas
20:00
FCV Dender EH
v
Izegem
20:00
Gent-Zeehaven
v
Londerzeel
20:00
Hamme
v
RES Acren
20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
v
Sparta Petegem
20:00
Torhout
v
Olsa Brakel
20:00
UR La Louvière Centre
v
Eendracht Aalst
miércoles, 12 de agosto de 2015
19:00
FC Liege
v
Rupel Boom
19:00
Grimbergen
v
RUW Ciney
19:00
Kelmis
v
Walhain
20:00
Berchem
v
Bocholt
20:00
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
v
Cappellen FC
20:00
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
v
Hoogstraten
20:00
Sprimont C.
v
Hamoir
20:00
Tempo Overijse
v
Diegem
20:00
Tienen
v
Oosterzonen