Liga24 fútbol : Australia

Resultados de fútbol en vivo, clasificaciónes de liga en vivo


 

5:06 (GMT+1)

20 de noviembre de 2017

Australia – Hyundai A-Liga

viernes, 17 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Brisbane Roar FC
3 - 1
Melbourne City FC
sábado, 18 de noviembre de 2017
P
o
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
v
Wellington Phoenix
F
I
Sydney FC
2 - 1
Newcastle Jets
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Perth Glory
0 - 2
Melbourne Victory
jueves, 23 de noviembre de 2017
9:50
Newcastle Jets
v
Melbourne Victory
viernes, 24 de noviembre de 2017
9:50
Melbourne City FC
v
Perth Glory

Australia – FFA copa

martes, 21 de noviembre de 2017
9:30
Sydney FC
v
Adelaide United

Australia – W-League

viernes, 17 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 0
Adelaide United
sábado, 18 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Sydney FC
3 - 2
Melbourne City FC
domingo, 19 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Newcastle Jets
1 - 2
Canberra United FC
F
I
Perth Glory
3 - 1
Melbourne Victory
viernes, 24 de noviembre de 2017
9:30
Melbourne Victory
v
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
sábado, 30 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Brisbane Strikers
0 - 2
Heidelberg United

Australia – Northern:: play-off

sábado, 30 de septiembre de 2017
D
T
Darwin Olympic
3 - 2
Hellenic

Australia – Northern

viernes, 8 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Hellenic
8 - 0
Port Darwin
sábado, 9 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Darwin Olympic
7 - 0
Mindil Aces
C
a
n
c
Hellenic
v
University Azzurri FC
F
I
Darwin Rovers FC
2 - 4
Casuarina

Australia – Queensland:: play-off

sábado, 2 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Western Pride
2 - 1
Moreton Bay United

Australia – Queensland

sábado, 19 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Moreton Bay United
3 - 0
Gold Coast City
F
I
Brisbane City
4 - 1
Sunshine Coast
F
I
FNQ FC Heat
2 - 3
SWQ Thunder
F
I
Western Pride
8 - 0
North Queensland Fury FC
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2 - 2
Redlands United
F
I
Olympic FC
1 - 2
Brisbane Strikers

Australia – Western:: play-off

miércoles, 6 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Inglewood United
0 - 3
Perth
sábado, 9 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Bayswater City
3 - 0
Perth

Australia – Western

sábado, 26 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Armadale
2 - 1
Joondalup United FC
F
I
Balcatta
2 - 0
Mandurah City
F
I
Bayswater City
3 - 1
Stirling Lions
F
I
Floreat Athena
1 - 1
Inglewood United
F
I
Perth
6 - 1
ECU Joondalup
F
I
Perth Glory Youth
2 - 0
Cockburn City
F
I
Sorrento
0 - 1
Subiaco

Australia – Southern:: play-off

sábado, 9 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Adelaide City
1 - 2
Croydon Kings

Australia – Southern

sábado, 12 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Adelaide Blue Eagles
6 - 1
West Torrens Birkalla
F
I
Adelaide City
6 - 0
West Adelaide
F
I
Adelaide United Youth
1 - 1
Cumberland United
F
I
Campbelltown City
0 - 1
Adelaide Comets
F
I
North Eastern Metro Stars
3 - 1
Croydon Kings
F
I
Para Hills Knights
1 - 0
Adelaide Olympic

Australia – Capital:: play-off

sábado, 9 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Belconnen United
2 - 1
Canberra Olympic

Australia – Capital

sábado, 19 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Canberra Olympic
6 - 1
Riverina Rhinos
F
I
FFA Centre of Excellence
2 - 0
Belconnen United
F
I
Monaro Panthers
2 - 0
Tuggeranong United
domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Gungahlin United
1 - 0
Canberra FC
F
I
Tigers FC
6 - 3
Woden Valley
domingo, 10 de septiembre de 2017
D
T
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
340 - 0
Manly United

Australia – New South Wales

domingo, 13 de agosto de 2017
F
I
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 1
Rockdale City Suns
F
I
Hakoah Sydney City East
0 - 1
Manly United
F
I
Parramatta FC
0 - 2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
F
I
Sutherland Sharks
1 - 2
Sydney Olympic
F
I
Sydney United 58
2 - 2
Blacktown City FC
F
I
Wollongong Wolves
6 - 1
Sydney FC Youth
sábado, 2 de septiembre de 2017
D
T
Edgeworth Eagles
0 - 2
Lambton Jaffas FC

Australia – Northern New South Wales

sábado, 12 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Newcastle Jets Youth
2 - 4
Lambton Jaffas FC
F
I
Hamilton Olympic
1 - 2
Broadmeadow Magic
domingo, 13 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Edgeworth Eagles
2 - 2
Lake Macquarie
F
I
Maitland
1 - 2
Adamstown Rosebud FC
F
I
Weston Workers
0 - 3
Valentine Phoenix

Australia – Victorian:: play-off

domingo, 10 de septiembre de 2017
D
T
Heidelberg United
1 - 2
Bentleigh Greens

Australia – Victorian

domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
F
I
Bulleen Lions
3 - 5
Heidelberg United
F
I
Green Gully Cavaliers
1 - 2
Pascoe Vale SC
F
I
Hume City FC
2 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
F
I
Melbourne Knights
3 - 1
St Albans Saints
F
I
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 1
Avondale Heights
F
I
South Melbourne
2 - 3
Kingston City
sábado, 9 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
South Hobart
7 - 0
Olympia FC Warriors

Australia – Tasmania Victory

sábado, 19 de agosto de 2017
F
I
Hobart Zebras
5 - 0
Northern Rangers
F
I
Kingborough Lions
0 - 2
Devonport City
F
I
Olympia FC Warriors
3 - 3
Clarence United
F
I
South Hobart
7 - 0
Launceston City