Liga24 fútbol : Australia

Resultados de fútbol en vivo, clasificaciónes de liga en vivo


 

22:07 (GMT+2)

25 de abril de 2018

viernes, 20 de abril de 2018
F
I
Melbourne City FC
2 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
F
I
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Adelaide United

Australia – Northern

viernes, 20 de abril de 2018
F
I
Palmerston FC
2 - 2
University Azzurri FC
sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
F
I
Mindil Aces
5 - 3
Casuarina
F
I
Hellenic
1 - 0
Darwin Olympic

Australia – Queensland

sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
F
I
SWQ Thunder
0 - 0
Sunshine Coast
F
I
Lions FC
3 - 0
Cairns FC
F
I
Magpies Crusaders
5 - 3
Redlands United
F
I
Moreton Bay United
4 - 1
Gold Coast United FC
F
I
Western Pride
6 - 1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
F
I
North Queensland United FC
0 - 4
Brisbane City
F
I
Olympic FC
0 - 1
Brisbane Strikers
miércoles, 25 de abril de 2018
F
I
Cairns FC
0 - 1
Magpies Crusaders

Australia – Western

sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
F
I
Armadale
2 - 2
Subiaco
F
I
Bayswater City
0 - 2
Floreat Athena
F
I
Cockburn City
2 - 1
Sorrento
F
I
Inglewood United
2 - 0
Forrestfield United SC
F
I
Perth
0 - 1
Balcatta
F
I
Stirling Lions
2 - 3
Perth Glory Youth
F
I
Joondalup United FC
1 - 3
ECU Joondalup

Australia – Southern

viernes, 20 de abril de 2018
F
I
South Adelaide
0 - 5
North Eastern Metro Stars
sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
F
I
Adelaide City
3 - 2
Croydon Kings
F
I
Para Hills Knights
1 - 2
West Adelaide
F
I
Campbelltown City
0 - 0
Adelaide Comets
domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
F
I
Adelaide United Youth
2 - 2
Adelaide Olympic
F
I
West Torrens Birkalla
2 - 0
Sturt Lions

Australia – Capital

viernes, 20 de abril de 2018
F
I
Canberra Olympic
3 - 2
Belconnen United
sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
F
I
Monaro Panthers
0 - 3
Riverina Rhinos
domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
F
I
Canberra FC
3 - 1
Gungahlin United
F
I
Tuggeranong United
2 - 0
Woden Weston FC

Australia – New South Wales

sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
F
I
Sutherland Sharks
3 - 3
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
F
I
Blacktown City FC
0 - 1
Marconi Stallions
F
I
Hakoah Sydney City East
2 - 0
Sydney United 58
F
I
Sydney FC Youth
1 - 2
Manly United
domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
F
I
Sydney Olympic
2 - 2
Rockdale City Suns
F
I
Wollongong Wolves
0 - 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Australia – Northern New South Wales

sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
F
I
Newcastle Jets Youth
0 - 1
Maitland
F
I
Hamilton Olympic
2 - 3
Edgeworth Eagles
domingo, 22 de abril de 2018
F
I
Adamstown Rosebud FC
0 - 4
Broadmeadow Magic
F
I
Charlestown City Blues
2 - 1
Weston Workers
F
I
Valentine Phoenix
0 - 0
Lambton Jaffas FC

Australia – Victorian

viernes, 20 de abril de 2018
F
I
Avondale Heights
1 - 1
Pascoe Vale SC
F
I
Bentleigh Greens
1 - 0
Heidelberg United
F
I
Melbourne Knights
1 - 5
Green Gully Cavaliers
F
I
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
F
I
Northcote City
3 - 1
Kingston City
F
I
Dandenong Thunder SC
2 - 1
Bulleen Lions
F
I
Hume City FC
0 - 1
South Melbourne

Australia – Tasmania Victory

sábado, 21 de abril de 2018
F
I
Clarence United
1 - 1
Kingborough Lions
F
I
Launceston City
0 - 0
South Hobart
F
I
Northern Rangers
2 - 3
Devonport City
miércoles, 25 de abril de 2018
F
I
Hobart Zebras
3 - 1
Olympia FC Warriors

Australia – FFA copa

viernes, 23 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Lismore Thistles
8 - 3
Ballina
domingo, 25 de febrero de 2018
C
a
n
c
Shores United
v
Goonellabah
F
I
Bangalow
8 - 1
Casino Cobras

Australia – Hyundai A-Liga

viernes, 13 de abril de 2018
F
I
Sydney FC
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
F
I
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Melbourne City FC
F
I
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 8
Newcastle Jets
F
I
Perth Glory
2 - 3
Brisbane Roar FC
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 3
Adelaide United

Australia – W-Liga:: play-off

domingo, 18 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC

Australia – W-League

viernes, 2 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
sábado, 3 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Newcastle Jets
0 - 3
Melbourne City FC
domingo, 4 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Sydney FC
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
I
Brisbane Roar FC
4 - 1
Canberra United FC