Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 12 de noviembre de 2018


 

4:14 (GMT+1)

13 de noviembre de 2018

F
I
Gimnastic
1 - 3
Real Zaragoza
F
I
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
I
Pontedera
1 - 2
Virtus Entella
F
I
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 2
Triestina
F
I
Bochum
1 - 0
Darmstadt
F
I
Wehen
2 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
I
Brest
2 - 1
Nancy
F
I
Estoril
1 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
F
I
Oliveirense
3 - 0
Varzim
F
I
FC Helsingoer
1 - 3
Viborg
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Cliftonville
3 - 1
Newry City AFC
F
I
Hermannstadt
1 - 1
Botosani
F
I
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 0
FC Voluntari
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
4 - 3
FC Ashdod
F
I
Hapoel Afula
2 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Iksal
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
P
o
San Martin San Juan
v
Boca Juniors
F
I
Tigre
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
F
I
Huracan
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
I
Newells Old Boys
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Independiente Rivadavia
3 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
lunes, 12 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 1
Temperley
F
I
Nueva Chicago
4 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
I
CA Fenix
1 - 0
Acassuso
F
I
San Telmo
0 - 1
CD UAI Urquiza
F
I
Barracas Central
2 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
I
Deportivo Roca
2 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
I
Sansinena BB
0 - 1
Sol de Mayo
F
I
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Douglas Haig
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
F
I
Atletico Parana
1 - 4
Union de Sunchales
lunes, 12 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
4 - 2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
F
I
Racing de Cordoba
2 - 0
Desamparados
lunes, 12 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Sarmiento de Resistencia
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
lunes, 12 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Altos Hornos Zapla
2 - 0
San Martin de Formosa
F
I
Santos FC
0 - 1
Chapecoense AF
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Real Potosi
0 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
lunes, 12 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
The Strongest
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
I
Leones
2 - 2
Atletico Nacional
F
I
Millonarios
0 - 3
Santa Fe
F
I
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 0
Bucaramanga
lunes, 12 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Atletico Junior
1 - 2
CD Jaguares
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Universidad Catolica
2 - 2
Barcelona SC
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Guarani
5 - 0
3 de Febrero
lunes, 12 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 2
Deportivo Santani
F
I
FBC Melgar
0 - 1
Academia Cantolao
F
I
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 3
Union Comercio
F
I
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
F
I
Santos
1 - 1
CF America
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Atlanta United
3 - 1
New York City FC
lunes, 12 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
New York Red Bulls
3 - 0
Columbus Crew
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Club Sport Herediano
6 - 2
Limon
F
I
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
lunes, 12 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 0
Grecia
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Alianza FC
4 - 1
Pasaquina
F
I
CD Audaz
0 - 0
CD Sonsonate
F
I
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
F
I
Arnett Gardens
1 - 0
Mount Pleasant
F
I
Myanmar
4 - 1
Cambodia
F
I
Malaysia
3 - 1
Laos
F
I
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 0
Barito Putera
F
I
MC Oran
0 - 0
USM Alger
F
I
El Dakhleya
0 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 2
Nogoom FC
F
I
Pyramids FC
2 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa