Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 9 de noviembre de 2018


 

3:28 (GMT+1)

13 de noviembre de 2018

F
I
Levante
1 - 3
Real Sociedad
F
I
Haringey Borough
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
I
Sheffield United
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 1
Fiorentina
F
I
Perugia
2 - 1
Crotone
F
I
Hannover 96
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
I
Paderborn
4 - 4
Holstein Kiel
F
I
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Duisburg
F
I
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
I
FC Schweinfurt
1 - 3
SV Schalding-Heining
F
I
RW Erfurt
3 - 1
Babelsberg
F
I
Homburg
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
I
Lille
0 - 0
Strasbourg
F
I
Auxerre
0 - 0
Niort
F
I
Chateauroux
1 - 2
Metz
F
I
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Orleans
F
I
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Troyes
F
I
Grenoble
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio
F
I
Le Havre
3 - 2
Sochaux
F
I
Lorient
2 - 1
Paris FC
F
I
Red Star
0 - 3
AS Beziers
F
I
Avranches
1 - 1
Cholet
F
I
Chambly
2 - 1
Entente SSG
F
I
Dunkerque
4 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Marignane/Gignac FC
2 - 0
Concarneau
F
I
Pau
3 - 0
Drancy
F
I
Rodez
0 - 1
Quevilly
F
I
Tours
1 - 1
Boulogne
F
I
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
I
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
Willem II
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 1
Cambuur
F
I
FC Den Bosch
2 - 1
FC Twente
F
I
FC Eindhoven
1 - 2
Telstar
F
I
FC Volendam
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
TOP Oss
F
I
Jong Ajax
4 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 5
Jong PSV
F
I
Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
I
Sparta Rotterdam
4 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Royal Antwerp
2 - 0
Oostende
F
I
KV Mechelen
2 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
F
I
Lommel
1 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
I
Roeselare
0 - 4
Oud-Heverlee
F
I
Tubize
2 - 0
Westerlo
F
I
Moreirense
2 - 0
Portimonense
F
I
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 1
Feirense
F
I
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Hibernian
jueves, 8 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Argentina
4 - 0
Panama
F
I
Broendby IF
2 - 0
AGF
F
I
Amstetten
2 - 3
FC Juniors OOe
F
I
FC Liefering
4 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
F
I
SV Horn
2 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
SV Lafnitz
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
Ried
1 - 3
BW Linz
F
I
Winterthur
1 - 3
Servette
F
I
Yeni Malatyaspor
5 - 0
Trabzonspor
F
I
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Llandudno FC
2 - 4
Bala Town
F
I
TNS
0 - 1
Caernarfon
F
I
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
I
Vitkovice
0 - 6
Znojmo
F
I
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 1
Usti nad Labem
F
I
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
F
I
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
I
GKS Tychy 71
4 - 2
Odra Opole
F
I
Rudes
0 - 1
HNK Gorica
F
I
Proleter
1 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
I
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
Sepsi OSK
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
I
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Dnepr Mogilev
F
I
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
FK Slutsk
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
3 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
I
Sektzia Nes Tziona
4 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
I
Santa Fe
0 - 2
Atletico Junior
F
I
Talleres
0 - 0
Aldosivi
F
I
Vila Nova
3 - 1
Figueirense
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Juventude
0 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
I
Puerto Rico U20
4 - 2
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines U20
F
I
U.S. Virgin Islands U20
0 - 3
Trinidad and Tobago U20
F
I
USA U20
7 - 0
Suriname U20
F
I
Jamaica U20
7 - 1
Aruba U20
F
I
Grenada U20
0 - 8
Mexico U20
F
I
Dominican Republic U20
6 - 0
Belize U20
F
I
Sint Maarten U20
0 - 7
Cuba U20
F
I
Barbados U20
0 - 0
Bermuda U20
F
I
Saint Lucia U20
0 - 6
Costa Rica U20
D
T
Seattle Sounders FC
243 - 2
Portland Timbers
F
I
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
F
I
Grecia
1 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
F
I
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Deportivo Chiantla
F
I
Waterhouse FC
2 - 2
Portmore United
F
I
Singapore
1 - 0
Indonesia
F
I
Timor-Leste
0 - 7
Thailand
F
I
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
Mumbai City FC
F
I
FC Rustavi
0 - 3
Sioni Bolnisi
F
I
Madura United
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
F
I
Mitra Kukar
1 - 1
Persela Lamongan
F
I
Persib Bandung
0 - 1
PSMS
F
I
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
2 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
F
I
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
3 - 0
Paykan
F
I
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
4 - 1
Zob Ahan
P
o
Esteghlal
v
Padideh FC
F
I
Sepahan
3 - 0
Saipa
F
I
Al Ahli
0 - 2
Al Qadasiya
F
I
Melbourne City FC
2 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
F
I
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
F
I
USM Alger
1 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
I
Hassania Agadir
3 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
Maritzburg United
2 - 2
Highlands Park