Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 7 de noviembre de 2018


 

3:55 (GMT+1)

13 de noviembre de 2018

F
I
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
AEK Athens
F
I
Benfica
1 - 1
Ajax
F
I
Lyon
2 - 2
Hoffenheim
F
I
Manchester City
6 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
I
CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
Roma
F
I
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 5
Real Madrid
F
I
Valencia
3 - 1
Young Boys
F
I
Juventus
1 - 2
Manchester United
D
P
Rochdale
342 - 2
Leicester City Academy
F
I
Burton Albion
0 - 1
Middlesbrough Academy
F
I
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 3
Arsenal Academy
F
I
S.S. Arezzo
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
I
Novara
0 - 1
Albissola
F
I
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pisa
F
I
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Ternana
F
I
Catania
2 - 1
Siracusa Calcio
F
I
Bayern Munich U19
2 - 0
AEK Athens U19
F
I
Benfica U19
3 - 3
Ajax U19
F
I
Lyon U19
3 - 3
Hoffenheim U19
F
I
Manchester City U19
4 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
F
I
CSKA Moscow U19
1 - 2
Roma U19
F
I
Viktoria Plzen U19
1 - 2
Real Madrid U19
F
I
Valencia U19
0 - 1
Young Boys U19
F
I
Juventus U19
2 - 2
Manchester United U19
D
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 2
Esbjerg fB
F
I
Pribram
1 - 2
Bohemians 1905
F
I
Urozhay
1 - 1
Krasnodar 3
F
I
Starogard Gdanski
1 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
I
Resovia
1 - 3
Lechia Gdansk
F
I
Wigry Suwalki
3 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
F
I
Domzale
3 - 1
Gorica
F
I
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
Trakai FK
F
I
Zalgiris Vilnius
5 - 2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
F
I
Suduva
6 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
I
Akademija Pandev
3 - 1
Korab Debar
F
I
Makedonija GjP
1 - 0
Rabotnicki
F
I
Shkendija
0 - 1
Pobeda Prilep
F
I
Sileks
0 - 2
Belasica
F
I
Buducnost P.
1 - 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje
F
I
Mornar
0 - 1
FK Lovcen
F
I
Petrovac
1 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
F
I
Sutjeska Niksic
2 - 0
Igalo
martes, 6 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
miércoles, 7 de noviembre de 2018
A
B
Acassuso
1 - 0
All Boys
F
I
Sol de Mayo
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
F
I
Independiente de Neuquen
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
I
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 1
Atletico Parana
F
I
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2 - 0
CASD Camioneros
F
I
Desamparados
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
I
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
I
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana
F
I
San Martin de Formosa
1 - 2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
martes, 6 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Atletico GO
2 - 2
Avai FC
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
5 - 0
Vila Nova
F
I
Londrina EC
4 - 2
Criciuma
F
I
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
I
Sao Bento
5 - 2
Coritiba
miércoles, 7 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
CRB
2 - 0
Juventude
F
I
Figueirense
0 - 0
Guarani
F
I
Fortaleza
1 - 1
CS Alagoano
F
I
Paysandu
4 - 3
Oeste FC
F
I
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
F
I
Academia Cantolao
2 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
F
I
Binacional
2 - 1
Sport Boys
F
I
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 1
Zamora FC
F
I
Puerto Rico U20
8 - 0
U.S. Virgin Islands U20
F
I
Mexico U20
2 - 2
Jamaica U20
F
I
Dominican Republic U20
12 - 1
Sint Maarten U20
F
I
Belize U20
0 - 4
Honduras U20
F
I
Cuba U20
3 - 0
Antigua and Barbuda U20
F
I
Saint Lucia U20
1 - 0
Bermuda U20
F
I
Haiti U20
4 - 0
Barbados U20
F
I
El Salvador U20
2 - 1
Guatemala U20
F
I
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 2
Deportiva Carmelita
F
I
Limon
5 - 2
Guadalupe FC
F
I
CD Aguila
1 - 2
Alianza FC
F
I
Pasaquina
3 - 0
Isidro Metapan
F
I
Siquinala
3 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
F
I
CSD Municipal
1 - 1
Sanarate
F
I
Antigua Guatemala
0 - 3
Comunicaciones FC
F
I
Guastatoya
3 - 0
Iztapa
F
I
Mount Pleasant
1 - 0
Reno FC
F
I
Aizawl
0 - 0
Neroca FC
F
I
Beijing Guoan
3 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
F
I
Changchun Yatai
2 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian
F
I
Chongqing Lifan
2 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
I
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2 - 1
Hebei CFFC
F
I
Henan Jianye
4 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng
F
I
Shandong Luneng
3 - 2
Jiangsu Suning FC
F
I
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 1
Beijing Renhe
F
I
Tianjin Teda
3 - 1
Dalian Yifang
P
o
Al Masry
v
Pyramids FC
F
I
Ismaily SC
1 - 3
Wadi Degla FC
P
o
ENPPI
v
Al Ahly
F
I
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Black Leopards
F
I
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
3 - 1
Free State Stars