Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 6 de noviembre de 2018


 

3:22 (GMT+1)

13 de noviembre de 2018

F
I
Monaco
0 - 4
Club Brugge
F
I
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
F
I
Inter
1 - 1
Barcelona
F
I
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
Liverpool
F
I
SSC Napoli
1 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
F
I
FC Porto
4 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Galatasaray
F
I
Gillingham
0 - 1
Blackpool
F
I
Walsall
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
F
I
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
I
Notts County
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
P
o
Sutton United
v
Barnet
F
I
Ashton United
1 - 0
Guiseley
F
I
Chester FC
3 - 2
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
I
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 3
Weston Super Mare
F
I
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion Academy
D
P
Barnsley
421 - 1
Everton Academy
D
P
Lincoln City
452 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
F
I
Yeovil Town
4 - 0
West Ham United Academy
F
I
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Fulham Academy
F
I
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 3
Oxford United
F
I
AFC Wimbledon
4 - 0
Stevenage
F
I
Viterbese
1 - 2
Sicula Leonzio
F
I
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Freiburg II
F
I
Borussia Dortmund II
5 - 0
RW Essen
lunes, 5 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Chaves
1 - 2
Aves
F
I
Monaco U19
3 - 1
Club Brugge U19
F
I
Atletico Madrid U19
4 - 0
Borussia Dortmund U19
F
I
Tottenham U19
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven U19
F
I
Inter U19
0 - 2
Barcelona U19
F
I
SSC Napoli U19
2 - 5
Paris Saint Germain U19
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda U19
0 - 2
Liverpool U19
F
I
FC Porto U19
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
F
I
Schalke 04 U19
1 - 2
Galatasaray U19
F
I
Everton
4 - 0
Gor Mahia
F
I
Zilina
3 - 1
SKF Sered
F
I
Khimki 2
1 - 1
Salyut Belgorod
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Iksal
lunes, 5 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
martes, 6 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Lanus
0 - 1
Huracan
F
I
Santamarina
2 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
I
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Sarmiento
F
I
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 2
Barracas Central
F
I
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 2
CA Fenix
F
I
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
I
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
lunes, 5 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Sport Recife
1 - 0
Ceara
lunes, 5 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Goias
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
martes, 6 de noviembre de 2018
F
I
Atletico GO
2 - 2
Avai FC
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
5 - 0
Vila Nova
F
I
Londrina EC
4 - 2
Criciuma
F
I
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
I
Sao Bento
5 - 2
Coritiba
F
I
Atletico Nacional
0 - 0
La Equidad
F
I
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 3
Atletico Junior
F
I
LDU de Quito
4 - 1
Guayaquil City
F
I
Sol de America
3 - 2
Guarani
F
I
FBC Melgar
1 - 0
Union Comercio
F
I
Universidad San Martin
2 - 3
Real Garcilaso
F
I
USA U20
6 - 1
Trinidad and Tobago U20
F
I
Grenada U20
5 - 2
Saint Martin U20
F
I
Aruba U20
1 - 2
Nicaragua U20
F
I
Honduras U20
3 - 1
Cuba U20
F
I
Dominica U20
2 - 1
Martinique U20
F
I
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
2 - 3
Guadeloupe U20
F
I
Panama U20
2 - 1
Canada U20
F
I
Guyana U20
2 - 3
Cayman Islands U20
F
I
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Montego Bay United FC
F
I
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
I
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers
F
I
FC Pune City
2 - 4
Chennaiyin FC
F
I
Real Kashmir
0 - 0
Churchill Brothers
F
I
Al Hilal
4 - 1
Al-Ettifaq
F
I
CS Constantine
0 - 0
MC Oran
F
I
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 0
AS Ain M'lila
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 1
Paradou AC
F
I
JS Saoura
2 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
I
Nogoom FC
3 - 2
Petrojet
F
I
El Geish
5 - 0
El Gounah
F
I
Smouha SC
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
I
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
I
Polokwane City
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates