Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 19 de octubre de 2018


 

3:21 (GMT+1)

13 de noviembre de 2018

F
I
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
F
I
Elche
2 - 0
Malaga
F
I
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
I
Spezia
1 - 3
Pescara
F
I
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Sandhausen
4 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
I
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Aalen
F
I
Augsburg II
1 - 1
VfR Garching
F
I
Greuther Fuerth II
0 - 0
Bayern Munich II
F
I
TSV Buchbach
0 - 3
SpVgg Bayreuth
F
I
FC Memmingen
6 - 2
FV Illertissen
F
I
Luebeck
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
I
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 3
Hoffenheim II
F
I
Pirmasens
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
I
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 1
Bonner SC
F
I
SV Roedinghausen
1 - 2
Wuppertal
F
I
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 0
Lippstadt
F
I
Lyon
2 - 0
Nimes
F
I
AC Ajaccio
3 - 2
Le Havre
F
I
Auxerre
2 - 0
AS Beziers
F
I
Clermont Foot
0 - 0
Red Star
F
I
Metz
3 - 0
Niort
F
I
Nancy
1 - 2
Grenoble
F
I
Orleans
1 - 0
Valenciennes
F
I
Paris FC
0 - 0
Chateauroux
F
I
Troyes
1 - 2
Sochaux
F
I
Chambly
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Drancy
F
I
Entente SSG
0 - 1
Concarneau
F
I
Le Mans
1 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
I
Marignane/Gignac FC
1 - 1
Cholet
F
I
Pau
3 - 1
Boulogne
F
I
Tours
0 - 2
Rodez
F
I
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 1
Quevilly
F
I
Almere City FC
0 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
Cambuur
3 - 1
Helmond Sport
F
I
FC Dordrecht
1 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
FC Eindhoven
1 - 1
FC Volendam
F
I
Jong Ajax
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
MVV Maastricht
2 - 2
Jong PSV
F
I
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
F
I
TOP Oss
0 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
I
Telstar
0 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
Club Brugge
1 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
F
I
Westerlo
0 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
I
Vila Real
0 - 6
FC Porto
F
I
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
Hobro
F
I
Kolding IF
3 - 1
Ringkoebing
F
I
Norrby
0 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
I
Austria Lustenau
5 - 2
Austria Wien (A)
F
I
BW Linz
1 - 1
SV Horn
F
I
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 2
Amstetten
F
I
SV Lafnitz
0 - 0
Ried
F
I
Wattens
4 - 1
FC Juniors OOe
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 1
FC Liefering
F
I
Winterthur
2 - 1
FC Vaduz
F
I
Galatasaray
1 - 1
Bursaspor
F
I
Denizlispor
3 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Bray Wanderers
0 - 5
Bohemian FC
F
I
Derry City
0 - 3
Cork City
F
I
Dundalk
5 - 0
Sligo Rovers
F
I
Limerick
0 - 4
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
I
Shamrock Rovers
3 - 1
Waterford FC
F
I
Finn Harps
2 - 0
Drogheda United
F
I
Barry Town
5 - 2
Llanelli
F
I
Caernarfon
0 - 3
Newtown
F
I
Newry City AFC
0 - 2
Institute
F
I
Bohemians 1905
2 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
F
I
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
Hradec Kralove
F
I
Usti nad Labem
3 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
F
I
Znojmo
0 - 4
Pardubice
F
I
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
FC Rostov
F
I
Luki-Energiya
2 - 1
Tekstilshchik
F
I
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Desna
F
I
Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
F
I
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
F
I
Garbarnia
1 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza
F
I
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
I
Stal Mielec
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
I
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Rijeka
F
I
Cukaricki
1 - 0
Vojvodina
F
I
FC Voluntari
4 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
F
I
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
F
I
Vereya
2 - 2
Botev Vratsa
C
a
n
c
Dinamo Brest
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
I
FK Vitebsk
3 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
F
I
RFS
3 - 0
Valmieras FK
F
I
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Iksal
2 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
F
I
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
3 - 3
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
I
Almagro
1 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
I
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron
F
I
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 3
San Telmo
F
I
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
I
Tristan Suarez
3 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
I
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
jueves, 18 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Envigado
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
viernes, 19 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
America de Cali
F
I
Millonarios
1 - 0
Leones
F
I
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 3
Atletico Nacional
F
I
Zamora FC
1 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
F
I
Real Salt Lake
4 - 1
New England Rev.
jueves, 18 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Limon
2 - 1
Grecia
viernes, 19 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Guadalupe FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
jueves, 18 de octubre de 2018
F
I
CD Aguila
1 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
viernes, 19 de octubre de 2018
F
I
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
CD FAS
F
I
Firpo
2 - 2
CD Sonsonate
F
I
CD Olimpia
2 - 0
Real de Minas
F
I
Iraq U19
3 - 3
Thailand U19
F
I
Japan U19
5 - 2
North Korea U19
F
I
Vietnam U19
1 - 2
Jordan U19
F
I
South Korea U19
1 - 1
Australia U19
F
I
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
I
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Ehime FC
F
I
Mumbai City FC
2 - 0
FC Pune City
F
I
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dila Gori
F
I
Mitra Kukar
0 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
F
I
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 2
PSM Makassar
F
I
Barito Putera
0 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
I
Machine Sazi FC
1 - 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
F
I
Saipa
1 - 2
Esteghlal
F
I
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
I
Sepahan
3 - 2
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
F
I
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 2
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
P
o
Persepolis
v
Paykan
F
I
Al Batin
0 - 2
Al Nassr FC
F
I
Al-Faisaly
1 - 4
Al-Taawon
F
I
Al-Raed
0 - 3
Al Fateh FC
F
I
Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Ohod
F
I
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 1
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
F
I
Baniyas
3 - 3
Emirates Club
F
I
Al Ittihad Kalba
2 - 3
Al Fujairah
F
I
Al-Wasl
1 - 3
Al-Nasr SC
F
I
Adelaide United
1 - 1
Sydney FC
F
I
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 2
CR Belouizdad
F
I
MC Oran
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
I
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 2
USM Alger
F
I
JS Saoura
2 - 2
Paradou AC
F
I
Smouha SC
1 - 1
El Hodood
F
I
Ismaily SC
2 - 0
Pyramids FC
F
I
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Dakhleya