Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 11 de octubre de 2018


 

20:47 (GMT+2)

19 de octubre de 2018

F
I
Lithuania
1 - 2
Romania
F
I
Montenegro
0 - 2
Serbia
F
I
Faroe Islands
0 - 3
Azerbaijan
F
I
Kosovo
3 - 1
Malta
F
I
Hong Kong
0 - 1
Thailand
F
I
Kuwait
1 - 0
Lebanon
F
I
U.A.E.
1 - 1
Honduras
F
I
Bahrain
0 - 1
Syria
F
I
Turkey
0 - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
F
I
Argentina
4 - 0
Iraq
F
I
Wales
1 - 4
Spain
F
I
France
2 - 2
Iceland
C
a
n
c
Argentina
v
Egypt
F
I
Fenerbahce
3 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
I
FC Zuerich
1 - 5
Winterthur
F
I
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
I
Girona
0 - 1
Toulouse
F
I
Babelsberg
1 - 4
Hertha Berlin
F
I
Leganes
2 - 3
Eibar
F
I
FC Hanau 93
0 - 13
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 3
FC Cologne
F
I
VfB Hilden
1 - 5
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Italy U21
0 - 1
Belgium U21
F
I
Belarus U21
1 - 0
Czech Republic U21
F
I
Iceland U21
0 - 1
N.Ireland U21
F
I
Albania U21
0 - 1
Spain U21
F
I
England U21
7 - 0
Andorra U21
F
I
Israel U21
3 - 1
Ireland U21
F
I
Liechtenstein U21
0 - 9
Portugal U21
miércoles, 10 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Panama
2 - 0
Mexico
jueves, 11 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Trinidad and Tobago
0 - 7
USA
F
I
Usti nad Labem
2 - 1
Vitkovice
F
I
Vyskov
1 - 5
Viktoria Plzen
F
I
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
F
I
Atletico Parana
0 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
F
I
Douglas Haig
2 - 2
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
I
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1 - 0
CASD Camioneros
F
I
Deportivo Maipu
3 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
I
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
I
Racing de Cordoba
0 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
I
Desamparados
1 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
F
I
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
F
I
Juventud Antoniana
3 - 3
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman

Brasil – Copa

F
I
Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Corinthians

USA – USL

F
I
Atlanta United II
1 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
I
Saint Louis FC
1 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC II
2 - 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
I
Las Vegas Lights FC
5 - 2
Phoenix Rising FC
miércoles, 10 de octubre de 2018
F
I
Limon
3 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
F
I
Club Xelaju
3 - 1
Deportivo Chiantla
miércoles, 10 de octubre de 2018
F
I
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Motagua
F
I
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
MC Oran
F
I
ES Setif
2 - 0
CS Constantine
F
I
MC Alger
2 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
Poland U19
4 - 3
FYR Macedonia U19
F
I
Croatia U19
1 - 4
Turkey U19
F
I
Portugal U19
1 - 4
England U19