Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 10 de octubre de 2018


 

20:02 (GMT+2)

19 de octubre de 2018

F
I
Chippenham Town
4 - 1
Hendon
D
T
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 1
Workington
F
I
Taunton Town
5 - 2
St.Albans
F
I
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
I
Bangladesh
0 - 2
Palestine
F
I
Indonesia
3 - 0
Myanmar
F
I
Albania
0 - 0
Jordan
F
I
Italy
1 - 1
Ukraine
F
I
Finland U19
0 - 0
Denmark U19
F
I
Italy U19
3 - 0
Estonia U19
F
I
Austria U19
0 - 0
Kosovo U19
F
I
Slovenia U19
1 - 2
Hungary U19
F
I
Norway U19
1 - 2
Slovakia U19
F
I
Ukraine U19
1 - 0
Albania U19
F
I
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
1 - 3
Ireland U19
F
I
Netherlands U19
5 - 0
Faroe Islands U19
F
I
Spain U19
5 - 0
Andorra U19
F
I
Belarus U19
0 - 1
Switzerland U19
F
I
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
8 - 0
Gibraltar U17
F
I
Iceland U17
2 - 2
Ukraine U17
F
I
Belarus U17
2 - 2
Wales U17
F
I
Portugal U17
10 - 0
Kazakhstan U17
F
I
Nykoebing FC
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
F
I
Karvina
2 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
F
I
Ural II
2 - 0
Syzran-2003
F
I
FC Ufa II
0 - 3
NoSta
F
I
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
Lada Togliati
F
I
Zvezda Perm
2 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
I
KamAZ
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
I
Sakhalin
5 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
I
Dinamo Barnaul
2 - 1
FC Chita
F
I
Irtysh
1 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk
F
I
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
I
Legion Dinamo
1 - 0
Akademia Rostov
F
I
SKA Rostov
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
F
I
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
Krasnodar 3
F
I
Druzhba
0 - 3
FC Volgar
F
I
Chayka
5 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
F
I
Urozhay
3 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol

Rusia – Copa

D
T
Tyumen
301 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
I
Acassuso
2 - 2
CD UAI Urquiza
F
I
Sol de Mayo
1 - 0
Club Cipolletti
F
I
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 3
CA Alvarado
F
I
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
I
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
F
I
San Martin de Formosa
0 - 1
Boca Unidos
F
I
Botafogo RJ
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
I
Paysandu
1 - 1
CRB
F
I
Criciuma
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Atletico Junior
4 - 3
Tolima
F
I
Monterrey
1 - 0
Queretaro FC

USA – USL

F
I
Penn FC
1 - 3
New York Red Bulls II
F
I
Louisville City FC
2 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
I
Nashville SC
2 - 2
Toronto FC II
F
I
Limon
3 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
F
I
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Motagua
F
I
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
I
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
I
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
USM Alger
C
a
n
c
Akwa United
v
El Kanemi Warriors
C
a
n
c
Heartland Owerri
v
Rivers United FC
C
a
n
c
Ifeanyi Ubah United
v
Kano Pillars
C
a
n
c
Katsina United
v
Nasarawa United
C
a
n
c
Kwara United
v
Sunshine Stars
C
a
n
c
Lobi Stars
v
Abia Warriors
C
a
n
c
MFM FC
v
Go Round
C
a
n
c
Niger Tornadoes
v
Enyimba
C
a
n
c
Wikki Tourist
v
Plateau United
C
a
n
c
Yobe Desert Stars
v
Enugu Rangers
F
I
Russia U20
0 - 3
Denmark U20