Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 14 de septiembre de 2018


 

4:08 (GMT+2)

21 de septiembre de 2018

F
I
SD Huesca
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
Valencia B
F
I
Birmingham City
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
I
Venezia
2 - 3
Benevento
F
I
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
I
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Duisburg
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
I
FC Pipinsried
3 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
I
Burghausen
1 - 1
FC Memmingen
F
I
Ingolstadt II
3 - 1
Augsburg II
F
I
Hannover 96 II
4 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
I
Mainz 05 II
4 - 1
Ulm
F
I
FCA Walldorf
0 - 1
Hoffenheim II
F
I
Homburg
1 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
SC Verl
1 - 1
RW Essen
F
I
Nice
2 - 1
Rennes
F
I
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Saint-Etienne
F
I
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Paris FC
F
I
Brest
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
I
Clermont Foot
2 - 0
Auxerre
F
I
Grenoble
4 - 2
Valenciennes
F
I
Nancy
0 - 1
Le Havre
F
I
Orleans
2 - 0
Chateauroux
F
I
Red Star
0 - 3
Lorient
F
I
Troyes
2 - 0
Niort
F
I
Avranches
1 - 1
Quevilly
F
I
Chambly
2 - 0
Boulogne
F
I
Cholet
1 - 2
Laval
F
I
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Rodez
F
I
Entente SSG
2 - 0
Drancy
F
I
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
I
Marignane
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
I
Pau
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
I
Almere City FC
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
I
Cambuur
2 - 0
Telstar
F
I
FC Dordrecht
0 - 2
FC Twente
F
I
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
I
FC Volendam
0 - 0
TOP Oss
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 4
Jong PSV
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
I
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Lokeren
F
I
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
KV Mechelen
F
I
St. Mirren
0 - 0
Celtic
F
I
Boavista
3 - 0
Academico Viseu
F
I
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
OB
F
I
Kolding IF
2 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
F
I
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
I
PS Kemi
0 - 2
RoPS
F
I
AC Oulu
1 - 0
FC KTP
F
I
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 1
FC Juniors OOe
F
I
FC Liefering
1 - 0
Amstetten
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 0
Ried
F
I
SV Horn
0 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
I
SV Lafnitz
5 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
Wattens
2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt

Suiza – Copa

D
T
Bavois
2 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
I
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Kasimpasa
F
I
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Bohemian FC
4 - 2
Cork City
F
I
Waterford FC
2 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
I
Shamrock Rovers
5 - 0
Limerick
F
I
Cabinteely
1 - 1
Shelbourne
F
I
Drogheda United
2 - 1
Longford Town
F
I
Galway United FC
1 - 1
Wexford FC
F
I
UCD
1 - 1
Finn Harps
F
I
Connah's Quay
3 - 1
Newtown
F
I
Llanelli
0 - 2
TNS
F
I
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Zlin
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
I
FC Dolgoprudny
4 - 2
Dnepr Smolensk
F
I
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
Kolomna
F
I
Murom
0 - 0
Leningradets
F
I
Tekstilshchik
1 - 1
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
F
I
Desna
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
F
I
Zaglebie Lubin
4 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
I
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 1
Cracovia
F
I
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 2
LKS Lodz
F
I
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
I
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
I
Odra Opole
4 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
I
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
NK Istra 1961
F
I
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Vojvodina
F
I
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 3
Sepsi OSK
F
I
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
F
I
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
Vereya
F
I
FC Luch Minsk
3 - 1
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
I
Tammeka
0 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
F
I
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 0
Celik Zenica
F
I
Almagro
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
F
I
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Atletico PR
F
I
Guarani
1 - 0
Juventude
F
I
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
I
Independiente CG
1 - 1
Luqueno
F
I
CA Zacatepec
3 - 2
Atlas

USA – USL

F
I
New York Red Bulls II
3 - 3
Toronto FC II
jueves, 13 de septiembre de 2018
F
I
Santos de Guapiles
3 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
F
I
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
F
I
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
I
Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 1
Dalian Yifang
F
I
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan
F
I
Tianjin Teda
2 - 5
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
I
Binh Duong
1 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
F
I
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
1 - 1
Ha Noi TT
F
I
Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 1
Da Nang
F
I
Qarabag FK
1 - 0
Sumqayit
F
I
Samtredia
3 - 5
Dila Gori
F
I
Malavan
0 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
F
I
Caspian Babol
1 - 2
Machine Sazi FC
F
I
Padideh Malekshahi
0 - 5
Mes Kerman
F
I
Siraf Kangan
1 - 0
Khoneh Be Khoneh
F
I
Sepahan
3 - 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
D
T
Paykan
560 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
D
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
433 - 3
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
I
Al Nassr FC
2 - 1
Al-Faisaly
F
I
Al Feiha
1 - 3
Al Shabab
F
I
Ohod
0 - 2
Al Ahli
F
I
Al Ittihad Kalba
2 - 0
Emirates Club
F
I
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 4
Al-Wahda
F
I
Baniyas
1 - 1
Al-Wasl
F
I
Sharjah Cultural Club
6 - 3
Al-Nasr SC
F
I
Horoya AC
0 - 0
Al Ahly
F
I
ES Setif
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
F
I
AS Ain M'lila
0 - 0
CS Constantine