Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 13 de agosto de 2018


 

0:53 (GMT+2)

19 de octubre de 2018

F
I
Chelmsford
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
F
I
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Woking
F
I
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Union Berlin
F
I
Preussen Muenster
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 5
Waldhof Mannheim
F
I
Portimonense
0 - 2
Boavista
F
I
Linfield
2 - 3
Wexford Youths
F
I
Thor/KA
0 - 0
Ajax
F
I
SK Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
I
Somatio Barcelona FA
2 - 0
FC Minsk
F
I
FC Martve
0 - 10
Anderlecht
F
I
Gornik Leczna
0 - 2
Glasgow City
F
I
MTK Hungaria FC
1 - 4
Slavia Prague
F
I
Mitrovica
1 - 6
Atasehir Belediyesi
F
I
Breznica
4 - 4
Kiryat Gat
F
I
FC Basel 1893
0 - 5
ZFK Spartak Subotica
F
I
Birkirkara FC
2 - 2
Cardiff Metropolitan LFC
F
I
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
3 - 1
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca
F
I
Rigas FS
1 - 2
Elpides Karditsas
F
I
USC Landhaus
0 - 2
BIIK Kazygurt
F
I
Paernu JK
1 - 2
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
F
I
SS Anenii Noi
1 - 4
KF Vllaznia
F
I
EBS/Skala
0 - 7
Honka
F
I
NSA Sofia
0 - 9
FK Gintra Universitetas
F
I
WFC Osijek
2 - 2
Avaldsnes
F
I
ZFK Dragon
0 - 4
Sporting CP
F
I
Esbjerg fB
1 - 0
SoenderjyskE
F
I
FK Haugesund
1 - 0
Vaalerenga
F
I
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 0
Hammarby
F
I
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 6
GIF Sundsvall
F
I
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 3
IFK Vaernamo
F
I
AC Oulu
1 - 1
EIF
F
I
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
I
Istanbulspor
4 - 3
Afjet Afyonspor
F
I
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 3
Breidablik
F
I
Valur
4 - 0
Grindavik
F
I
F91 Dudelange
0 - 2
FC Differdange 03
F
I
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
I
FC Ufa
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
I
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
I
Rudar Velenje
3 - 2
Mura
F
I
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
I
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 2
Botev Vratsa
F
I
Ventspils
1 - 0
FK Liepaja
F
I
RFS
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Banfield
lunes, 13 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Huracan
0 - 0
River Plate
F
I
Gremio
4 - 0
Vitoria
F
I
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
San Jose
3 - 0
Universitario
F
I
The Strongest
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
lunes, 13 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Blooming
1 - 1
Royal Pari
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Colo Colo
3 - 2
San Luis
lunes, 13 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Huachipato
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
La Equidad
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
lunes, 13 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Once Caldas
3 - 1
Envigado
F
I
Atletico Junior
3 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
I
Atletico Nacional
1 - 1
Millonarios
F
I
Guayaquil City
0 - 2
Delfin
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Libertad
3 - 0
Guarani
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Universidad San Martin
6 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
lunes, 13 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Union Comercio
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Caracas
2 - 0
Aragua FC
F
I
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
I
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Pumas
0 - 0
Pachuca
lunes, 13 de agosto de 2018
F
I
CD Guadalajara
1 - 2
Santos
F
I
Tijuana
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Toronto FC
2 - 3
New York City FC
lunes, 13 de agosto de 2018
F
I
DC United
3 - 2
Orlando City
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
FC Dallas

USA – USL

domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
lunes, 13 de agosto de 2018
F
I
FC Cincinnati
1 - 0
Penn FC
F
I
Toronto FC II
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Limon
0 - 3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
lunes, 13 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
F
I
Guadalupe FC
1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
I
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Real de Minas
0 - 2
CD Vida
lunes, 13 de agosto de 2018
F
I
CD Motagua
1 - 0
Real Espana
F
I
Platense FC
0 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
F
I
Suwon City
2 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
F
I
Gwangju FC
1 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa
F
I
PSIS
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
F
I
MC Alger
1 - 1
Paradou AC
F
I
Gor Mahia
3 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
C
a
n
c
Sudan U17
v
Somalia U17
F
I
Burundi U17
3 - 4
Rwanda U17