Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 10 de agosto de 2018


 

18:26 (GMT+2)

18 de agosto de 2018

F
I
Manchester United
2 - 1
Leicester City
F
I
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
I
Paderborn
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
I
St. Pauli
2 - 0
Darmstadt
F
I
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
I
FC Pipinsried
0 - 0
Nuernberg II
F
I
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 2
Bayern Munich II
F
I
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 2
VfB Eichstaett
F
I
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
F
I
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 4
FC Memmingen
F
I
FV Illertissen
3 - 2
Ingolstadt II
F
I
TSV Buchbach
2 - 5
SV Heimstetten
F
I
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
Luebeck
F
I
Ulm
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
I
Oberhausen
3 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
I
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
I
Bonner SC
2 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
I
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 0
SC Verl
F
I
Marseille
4 - 0
Toulouse
F
I
AC Ajaccio
2 - 3
Sochaux
F
I
Brest
1 - 1
Paris FC
F
I
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 3
Lorient
F
I
Grenoble
1 - 0
Niort
F
I
Nancy
0 - 3
Lens
F
I
Orleans
0 - 3
Auxerre
F
I
Red Star
0 - 1
Le Havre
F
I
Troyes
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
I
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Chateauroux
F
I
Boulogne
2 - 0
Laval
F
I
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 0
Drancy
F
I
Le Mans
1 - 1
Avranches
P
o
Pau
v
Chambly
F
I
Quevilly
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Rodez
0 - 1
Cholet
F
I
Tours
0 - 0
Entente SSG
F
I
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 1
Marignane
F
I
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
SC Heerenveen
F
I
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Kortrijk
F
I
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 1
Westerlo
F
I
Benfica
3 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 7
Hertha Berlin
F
I
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
F
I
Sandefjord
1 - 0
Tromsoe
F
I
Dalkurd FF
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
I
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 3
Sirius
F
I
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 2
Degerfors
F
I
Amstetten
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
I
FC Liefering
3 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
F
I
SV Horn
0 - 3
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Chiasso
2 - 1
Schaffhausen
F
I
Ankaragucu
1 - 3
Galatasaray
F
I
Karabukspor
0 - 1
Adana Demirspor
D
T
Bray Wanderers
1 - 3
Finn Harps
F
I
Drogheda United
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
F
I
Dundalk
3 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
F
I
Inchicore Athletic
0 - 5
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
I
Shelbourne
4 - 0
Athlone Town
F
I
UCD
2 - 0
Pike Rovers
F
I
Wexford FC
0 - 7
Bohemian FC
F
I
Aberystwyth
1 - 0
Llandudno FC
F
I
Bala Town
2 - 1
Carmarthen
F
I
Cardiff Met University
2 - 1
Newtown
F
I
Linfield
3 - 0
Institute
F
I
Newry City AFC
2 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
F
I
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
F
I
Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
Vitkovice
F
I
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
F
I
Ural
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
I
Leningradets
2 - 1
Pskov 747
F
I
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
Luki-Energiya
F
I
Veles Moscow
2 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow 2
F
I
Dnepr Smolensk
2 - 2
Kolomna
F
I
Tekstilshchik
3 - 2
Murom
F
I
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
2 - 1
Znamya
F
I
Khimki 2
2 - 9
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
I
Strogino
0 - 1
Salyut Belgorod
F
I
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Khimik Novomoskovsk
F
I
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 2
Sokol Saratov
F
I
Zorky Krasnogorsk
4 - 1
Kvant Obninsk
F
I
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
FC Lviv
F
I
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
Miedz Legnica
F
I
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
I
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Odra Opole
F
I
Gryf Wejherowo
3 - 1
Elana Torun
F
I
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Slaven
F
I
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Vozdovac
F
I
Vidi FC
1 - 1
Debrecen
F
I
Botosani
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
I
Etar
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna
F
I
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 0
Vereya
F
I
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 3
Flora Tallinn
F
I
Nomme JK Kalju
4 - 0
FC Kuressaare
F
I
Racing Club
0 - 0
River Plate
F
I
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 0
Atletico Nacional
F
I
Cerro Porteno
0 - 2
Palmeiras
F
I
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
F
I
Sol de America
2 - 1
Independiente CG
F
I
General Diaz
2 - 2
Luqueno
D
P
Portmore United
761 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
F
I
Arnett Gardens
2 - 1
CD Arabe Unido
F
I
Real Espana
1 - 1
Tauro FC

USA – USL

F
I
LA Galaxy II
2 - 1
Fresno FC
F
I
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
F
I
Beijing Guoan
3 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
F
I
Dalian Yifang
3 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
I
Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
I
Samtredia
0 - 4
Sioni Bolnisi
F
I
Perseru Serui
1 - 2
Bali United Pusam
F
I
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
F
I
Persela Lamongan
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
I
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
F
I
Padideh FC
1 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
F
I
Esteghlal
3 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
I
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
F
I
Sepahan
0 - 0
Paykan
F
I
CS Constantine
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
I
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 2
Petrojet
F
I
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Gor Mahia