Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 9 de agosto de 2018


 

1:18 (GMT+2)

19 de octubre de 2018

F
I
FC Ufa
2 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
I
Alashkert FC
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
F
I
FK Spartaks
0 - 1
Suduva
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 4
Atalanta
F
I
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
I
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
I
Dinamo Minsk
4 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
FC Sheriff
1 - 0
Valur
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
I
Mariupol
1 - 3
Bordeaux
F
I
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Kairat Almaty
F
I
Sturm Graz
0 - 2
AEK Larnaca
F
I
Torpedo Kutaisi
5 - 2
Kukesi
F
I
Trencin
4 - 0
Feyenoord
F
I
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Gent
F
I
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
I
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
F
I
Besiktas
1 - 0
LASK
F
I
Genk
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
I
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Burnley
F
I
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 0
HJK
F
I
Olympiacos
4 - 0
Luzern
F
I
Vitesse
0 - 1
Basel
F
I
Zorya
1 - 1
Braga
F
I
Cork City
0 - 2
Rosenborg
F
I
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Broendby IF
F
I
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
FC FCSB
F
I
Hibernian
0 - 0
Molde
F
I
Rangers
3 - 1
Maribor
F
I
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Rijeka
F
I
TNS
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
F
I
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
F
I
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
I
Sevilla
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 3
Real Betis
F
I
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Libertad
F
I
Colo Colo
1 - 0
Corinthians
F
I
Flamengo
0 - 2
Cruzeiro
F
I
Lamadrid
0 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
F
I
Ceara
1 - 1
Santos FC
F
I
Universitario
1 - 3
Bolivar
F
I
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
San Jose
D
P
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
411 - 0
Club Franciscain
F
I
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
F
I
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0 - 0
CD Guadalajara
F
I
Tigres
0 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula

USA – USL

F
I
Charlotte Independence
0 - 3
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
I
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 0
Charleston Battery
F
I
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0 - 3
OKC Energy FC
F
I
Real Monarchs SLC
2 - 1
Reno 1868 FC
F
I
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
D
T
Houston Dynamo
763 - 3
Los Angeles FC
F
I
Utah Royals
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
F
I
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Persepolis
F
I
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
I
Saipa
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
I
Highlands Park
2 - 2
Black Leopards