Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 8 de agosto de 2018


 

2:01 (GMT+1)

12 de diciembre de 2018

F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 2
Spartak Moscow
F
I
Salzburg
3 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
I
Celtic
1 - 1
AEK Athens
F
I
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
I
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Unterhaching
F
I
Hansa Rostock
3 - 2
Wehen
F
I
KFC Uerdingen
3 - 2
Meppen
F
I
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
1860 Muenchen
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
I
BSV Rehden
1 - 2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
I
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1 - 0
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
I
Berliner AK 07
0 - 5
Babelsberg
F
I
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
F
I
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 1
VfB Auerbach
F
I
Optik Rathenow
2 - 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
F
I
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
3 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
F
I
TSG Balingen
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
I
FC Rottach-Egern
2 - 20
Bayern Munich
C
a
n
c
Hertha Berlin
v
Al Shabab
F
I
FC Remscheid
0 - 8
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Deportivo Alaves
F
I
SD Huesca
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
F
I
Villarreal
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
F
I
Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
Getafe
F
I
Cagliari
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
I
Reus
1 - 0
Girona
D
P
Albacete
562 - 2
Levante
F
I
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Espanyol
F
I
Perugia
0 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
I
Real Valladolid
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Independiente
F
I
B 1913
0 - 1
Kolding IF
F
I
Birkelse IF
0 - 10
Thisted
F
I
Dalum
3 - 1
Odder IGF
F
I
FC Djursland
3 - 1
Vatanspor
D
T
Fremad Valby
2 - 6
AB
F
I
Hirtshals
0 - 9
Brabrand
F
I
Holbaek
0 - 2
HIK
F
I
Holstebro
0 - 4
Silkeborg
F
I
Humlebaek
1 - 4
HB Koege
F
I
Karlslunde IF
0 - 3
Naestved
D
T
Nykoebing FC
1 - 0
Lyngby
F
I
Ringe BK
0 - 6
Fredericia
F
I
Ringkoebing
1 - 5
Skive
D
T
SGI/SSK
122 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
F
I
Skovshoved
1 - 4
Frem
F
I
Slagelse
0 - 2
FC Helsingoer
D
T
Vejgaard
351 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
I
Vildbjerg SF
0 - 10
Viborg
F
I
CBS Sport
1 - 5
GVI
F
I
AC Oulu
3 - 1
Klubi 04
F
I
KA Akureyri
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
I
Fjoelnir
0 - 0
Keflavik
F
I
Grindavik
2 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
C
a
n
c
FC Tambov
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
I
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Baltika
F
I
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 1
Fakel
F
I
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Khimki
F
I
Tyumen
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 4
PFC Sochi
F
I
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
I
FC Tambov
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar II
F
I
Mordovya
3 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
I
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
I
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Armavir FC
F
I
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 4
Atletico PR
F
I
Avai FC
1 - 0
Vila Nova
F
I
Paysandu
0 - 4
Ponte Preta
F
I
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Academia Cantolao
F
I
Ayacucho FC
3 - 1
Sport Huancayo
F
I
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
CD Motagua
F
I
UD Universitario
3 - 1
Diriangen FC
F
I
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
I
Venados FC
0 - 3
Monterrey
F
I
Queretaro FC
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
I
Dorados
0 - 0
CF America

USA – USL

F
I
Atlanta United II
1 - 1
Ottawa Fury
F
I
Home United FC
2 - 0
Ceres-Negros FC
F
I
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
F
I
Busan I'Park
0 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
D
T
Cheonan City
2 - 4
Suwon Bluewings
F
I
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 1
Chuncheon FC
F
I
Daegu FC
8 - 0
Yangpyeong
F
I
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Jeju United
F
I
Gimhae
1 - 0
Gyeongju H & N
F
I
Incheon United
1 - 2
Mokpo City
F
I
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
I
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
I
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Nogoom FC
F
I
El Geish
0 - 3
ENPPI
F
I
Baroka FC
2 - 1
Cape Town City FC
F
I
Chippa United
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
F
I
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
I
SuperSport United
1 - 0
AmaZulu FC
F
I
Austria U19
4 - 0
Cyprus U19