Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 7 de agosto de 2018


 

18:25 (GMT+2)

18 de agosto de 2018

F
I
FC Astana
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
I
Qarabag FK
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
F
I
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Vidi FC
F
I
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
I
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Ajax
F
I
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
F
I
Benfica
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
F
I
Pyunik
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
I
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Sheffield United
F
I
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
I
Barnet
1 - 1
Braintree Town
F
I
Bromley
2 - 2
Dover
F
I
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Maidstone
F
I
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Barrow
F
I
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Salford City
F
I
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
Harrogate
F
I
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
I
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
I
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
I
Sutton United
1 - 0
Eastleigh
F
I
Wrexham
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
I
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
I
Swindon Town
0 - 4
Chelsea Academy
D
T
Lecce
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
I
Aalen
3 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
F
I
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Kaiserslautern
1 - 2
Preussen Muenster
F
I
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
I
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
F
I
Pirmasens
2 - 2
Ulm
F
I
Homburg
3 - 0
Elversberg
F
I
TSV Steinbach
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
I
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Saarbruecken
F
I
Waldhof Mannheim
4 - 2
SC Hessen Dreieich
F
I
Wormatia Worms
1 - 3
FCA Walldorf
F
I
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 1
Mainz 05 II
C
a
n
c
Inter
v
Sevilla
D
P
Chelsea
540 - 0
Lyon
F
I
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
SSC Napoli
F
I
Liverpool
3 - 1
Torino
F
I
Kingstonian
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
F
I
Agerbaek SF/Starup IF
1 - 2
Naesby
F
I
Doellefjelde-Musse
2 - 7
B 1908
F
I
Egen UI
2 - 1
FC Skanderborg
F
I
Fjordager
1 - 5
Middelfart G og BK
F
I
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
1 - 4
Kjellerup
F
I
Herlev
5 - 1
Broenshoej
F
I
Herning KFUM
0 - 5
Silkeborg KFUM
F
I
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
5 - 0
AB Taarnby
D
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3 - 1
Stenloese BK
F
I
Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub
0 - 6
Tarup-Paarup
F
I
OKS
2 - 4
Marienlyst
D
T
Skjold Birkeroed
2 - 3
B 93
F
I
Tjoerring IF
0 - 1
IF Lyseng
F
I
Vordingborg
2 - 3
Taarnby FF
F
I
Otterup
1 - 3
Hedensted
F
I
VSK Aarhus
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
F
I
IF Foeroyar
0 - 6
Hilleroed
F
I
Noerresundby
1 - 3
Viby IF
F
I
Kongsvinger
6 - 0
Sandnes
F
I
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
I
Breidablik
1 - 0
KR Reykjavik
F
I
Sakhalin
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
I
Dinamo Barnaul
3 - 0
FC Chita
F
I
Irtysh
2 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
F
I
FK Palanga
0 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
F
I
Atlantas
1 - 3
Stumbras
F
I
Atletico MG
0 - 1
Internacional
lunes, 6 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Real Potosi
0 - 3
The Strongest
F
I
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Leones
F
I
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
lunes, 6 de agosto de 2018
F
I
Binacional
1 - 1
Union Comercio
F
I
Brunei DPMM
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
F
I
Bentleigh Greens
1 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
D
T
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC
F
I
Gold Coast Knights
0 - 1
Newcastle Jets
F
I
Northcote City
1 - 3
Devonport City
F
I
Hellenic
3 - 4
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
I
Perth Glory
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
F
I
Al Masry
0 - 2
Al Ahly
F
I
Bandari
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 3
Bidvest Wits
F
I
Polokwane City
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
Romania U19
2 - 1
Israel U19