Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 14 de julio de 2018


 

2:15 (GMT+2)

23 de julio de 2018

F
I
Belgium
2 - 0
England
F
I
1860 Rosenheim
3 - 2
VfR Garching
F
I
Nuernberg II
2 - 1
Augsburg II
D
P
Dundee United
351 - 1
Arbroath
F
I
Ross County
2 - 0
Elgin City
F
I
Falkirk
0 - 1
Montrose
D
P
St.Johnstone
540 - 0
East Fife
F
I
Inverness CT
2 - 0
Cove Rangers
F
I
Raith Rovers
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
D
P
Brechin City
450 - 0
Peterhead
F
I
Stirling Albion
0 - 4
Dundee FC
F
I
Ayr United
3 - 1
Greenock Morton
F
I
Stenhousemuir
0 - 2
Partick Thistle
F
I
Airdrieonians
1 - 2
Livingston
F
I
Annan Athletic
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
D
P
Clyde
141 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
I
Queen of South
5 - 3
Stranraer
D
P
Spartans FC
340 - 0
Dumbarton
F
I
Real Sociedad
4 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Nantes
6 - 0
Terre Sainte
F
I
Belenenses
0 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
C
a
n
c
Feirense
v
FAR Rabat
F
I
Salzburg
3 - 0
Rennes
F
I
Boavista
2 - 1
Espinho
F
I
Chaves
1 - 2
Rio Ave
F
I
Feirense
5 - 0
AD Nogueirense
F
I
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Tondela
C
a
n
c
Akhisarspor
v
Ankaragucu
F
I
Erzurum BB
1 - 3
Sepahan
C
a
n
c
Banik Ostrava
v
FC Rostov
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
I
Santa Clara
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
F
I
TSV Meerbusch
0 - 9
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Karlsruher SC
2 - 1
Brentford
F
I
Port Vale
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
F
I
Bristol City
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
I
FC Zuerich
0 - 0
Atromitos
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
Valenciennes
F
I
PEC Zwolle
5 - 0
Excelsior
C
a
n
c
PEC Zwolle
v
Preussen Muenster
F
I
SC Weiche Flensburg
0 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
I
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
I
Ulm
1 - 1
Birmingham City
F
I
Augsburg
2 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Heracles
1 - 0
FC Emmen
F
I
Reading
0 - 0
Fulham
C
a
n
c
Willem II
v
Gent
F
I
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
Xamax
F
I
AFC Fylde
1 - 6
Preston North End
F
I
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Lokeren
F
I
Boreham Wood
0 - 8
Arsenal
F
I
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
I
Bury
0 - 0
Liverpool
F
I
Celtic
4 - 1
Standard Liege
F
I
FC Halifax Town
1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Forfar Athletic
1 - 5
Hearts
F
I
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Aston Villa
F
I
Mattersburg
3 - 0
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
F
I
Notts County
1 - 4
Derby County
F
I
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
I
Swindon Town
1 - 3
West Bromwich Albion
F
I
Telford
0 - 3
Aston Villa
F
I
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic
F
I
Varzim
0 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
I
Walsall
0 - 3
Stoke City
F
I
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
West Ham United
F
I
Accrington Stanley
3 - 0
Huddersfield Town
F
I
NAC Breda
1 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam
F
I
Top 22
0 - 4
ChievoVerona
F
I
Altach
2 - 2
Grasshopper
F
I
Bormiese
0 - 14
Torino
F
I
Brusaporto
0 - 4
Atalanta
F
I
FK Zemun
0 - 2
Ural
F
I
Genoa
13 - 0
Rappresentativa Val Stubai
F
I
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
Nuernberg
F
I
Hartberg
3 - 3
SC Weiz
F
I
LASK
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
C
a
n
c
Limburgia
v
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
13 - 0
Rappresentativa Val Venosta
F
I
SPAL 2013
7 - 1
Tamai
F
I
Sochaux
0 - 1
Luzern
F
I
Thun
4 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
F
I
Irdning
0 - 22
Everton
F
I
Borgo a Buggiano
0 - 17
Fiorentina
F
I
Caen
0 - 0
Concarneau
F
I
Sampdoria
15 - 0
Sellero Novelle
F
I
Estoril
2 - 1
Nacional
F
I
Portimonense
1 - 1
FC Porto B
F
I
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
I
Slavia Prague
2 - 1
FC Rostov
F
I
Huesca
5 - 0
Atletico Monzon
F
I
Lampo 1919
0 - 9
Empoli
F
I
Rappresentativa FVG
0 - 10
Udinese
F
I
Reims
4 - 2
Lille
F
I
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Dijon
F
I
Lommel
0 - 1
St.Truiden
F
I
Montpellier
0 - 4
Clermont Foot
F
I
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Middlesbrough
F
I
Latina
0 - 9
Roma
F
I
TSV Havelse
0 - 4
Hannover 96
F
I
Cercle Brugge
2 - 3
Monaco
F
I
Club Brugge
3 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
Hartberg
3 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
F
I
Penafiel
2 - 1
Moreirense
F
I
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
I
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Aves
F
I
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 4
Oostende
F
I
Nice
0 - 1
Sporting CP
F
I
Toulouse
1 - 0
AC Ajaccio
F
I
Farense
4 - 1
Maritimo
F
I
Genk
5 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
C
a
n
c
Valenciennes
v
Kortrijk
F
I
1860 Muenchen
0 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
I
Lugano
0 - 3
Inter
F
I
Real Betis
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
F
I
Sevilla
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
F
I
Young Boys
0 - 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
I
FC Midtjylland
0 - 0
AGF
F
I
Brommapojkarna
0 - 1
Sirius
F
I
Dalkurd FF
2 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
F
I
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
I
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 0
Oerebro
F
I
FC Inter
2 - 0
SJK
F
I
HJK
2 - 1
TPS
F
I
PS Kemi
1 - 1
Honka
F
I
Haka
3 - 1
AC Kajaani
F
I
EIF
1 - 0
KPV
F
I
FC KTP
1 - 0
AC Oulu
F
I
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 2
Galway United FC
F
I
Legia Warszawa
2 - 3
Arka Gdynia
F
I
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
I
FC Minsk
3 - 1
FC Luch Minsk
F
I
Smolevichy
2 - 3
BATE Borisov
F
I
FK Vitebsk
5 - 1
Neman Grodno
viernes, 13 de julio de 2018
F
I
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Juventude
sábado, 14 de julio de 2018
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 1
CRB
F
I
Goias
2 - 1
Criciuma
F
I
CS Alagoano
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
I
Fortaleza
0 - 1
Atletico GO
F
I
Sao Bento
0 - 2
Ponte Preta

Chile – Copa

D
T
Barnechea
541 - 2
Deportes Valdivia
F
I
Huachipato
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
I
Cobreloa
2 - 3
Universidad de Chile
F
I
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
CSD Macara
F
I
Delfin
1 - 1
Aucas

USA – USL

F
I
New York Red Bulls II
5 - 1
Richmond Kickers
F
I
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Penn FC
F
I
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
I
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
F
I
Young Lions
3 - 0
Hougang United FC
F
I
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Incheon United
F
I
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Sangju Sangmu
F
I
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 3
Jeonbuk FC
F
I
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
F
I
Busan I'Park
1 - 2
Bucheon FC 1995
F
I
Chainat FC
0 - 1
Chiangrai United
F
I
Sukhothai FC
2 - 2
Siam Navy FC
F
I
Buriram United
2 - 1
Ubon UMT FC
F
I
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 1
Chonburi
F
I
Bangkok United
0 - 0
Prachuap FC
F
I
Hai Phong
1 - 1
Binh Duong
F
I
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3 - 1
Can Tho
F
I
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
2 - 1
Saigon FC
F
I
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
4 - 2
Da Nang
F
I
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
F
I
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
I
FC Astana
2 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
F
I
Aktobe
5 - 1
Atyrau
F
I
Mathare United
3 - 3
Wazito FC
F
I
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 1
Thika United
F
I
Kariobangi Sharks
5 - 2
Tusker FC
F
I
AFC Leopards
0 - 0
Bandari