Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 16 de junio de 2018


 

3:12 (GMT+2)

20 de agosto de 2018

F
I
France
2 - 1
Australia
F
I
Peru
0 - 1
Denmark
F
I
Argentina
1 - 1
Iceland
F
I
Croatia
2 - 0
Nigeria
F
I
Elche
2 - 0
Villarreal B
F
I
Frosinone
2 - 0
Palermo
F
I
Robur Siena
1 - 3
Cosenza
F
I
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
I
Thun
2 - 1
Schaffhausen
F
I
Nest Sotra
5 - 0
Viking
F
I
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
F
I
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 2
IK Brage
F
I
Gefle
2 - 4
Oesters IF
F
I
Oergryte FF
1 - 2
Norrby
F
I
FC Inter
1 - 3
VPS
F
I
Honka
2 - 1
KuPS
F
I
Ilves
0 - 0
HJK
F
I
PS Kemi
1 - 0
SJK
F
I
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 3
RoPS
F
I
EIF
0 - 2
AC Oulu
F
I
FC KTP
0 - 1
FF Jaro
F
I
JJK
2 - 2
AC Kajaani
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
FK Slutsk
F
I
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
I
FK Gorodeya
1 - 2
FC Minsk
F
I
RFS
4 - 0
Valmieras FK
F
I
FS Metta/LU
0 - 2
FK Liepaja
F
I
FK Palanga
1 - 4
Suduva
F
I
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
F
I
FC Milsami Orhei
3 - 1
FC Zaria
F
I
FC Sheriff
4 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
I
Zimbru
2 - 2
Dinamo-Auto
F
I
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
Speranta
F
I
Fortaleza
2 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 2
Avai FC
F
I
CRB
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
I
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Atletico GO

Chile – Copa

D
P
Everton CD
451 - 1
Cobresal
F
I
Palestino
4 - 3
Santiago Wanderers
F
I
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Deportes Valdivia
F
I
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 2
Puerto Montt
F
I
Antofagasta
2 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
F
I
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
F
I
Aucas
0 - 1
CSD Macara
F
I
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
LA Galaxy
F
I
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata
F
I
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Ehime FC
F
I
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 4
Oita Trinita
F
I
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
F
I
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
I
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
F
I
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
I
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
I
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Tochigi SC
F
I
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 4
Port FC
F
I
Suphanburi FC
1 - 2
Bangkok United
F
I
Police Tero FC
1 - 1
Chiangrai United
F
I
Sukhothai FC
1 - 2
Chonburi
F
I
Buriram United
0 - 1
Chainat FC
F
I
Can Tho
0 - 1
FLC Thanh Hoa
F
I
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
FC Rustavi
F
I
Dila Gori
3 - 0
Samtredia
F
I
AFC Leopards
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
F
I
Mathare United
1 - 1
Vihiga United
F
I
Zoo FC
1 - 1
SoNy Sugar