Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 21 de mayo de 2018


 

19:57 (GMT+2)

21 de junio de 2018

F
I
Lugo
0 - 2
Huesca
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
I
Linares Deportivo
0 - 6
Sevilla
C
a
n
c
Switzerland U21
v
France U21
F
I
Broendby IF
1 - 1
AaB
F
I
FC Midtjylland
1 - 0
AC Horsens
F
I
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
F
I
Randers FC
2 - 1
Lyngby
F
I
Silkeborg
4 - 3
FC Helsingoer
F
I
Middelfart G og BK
7 - 3
Kjellerup
F
I
FK Haugesund
1 - 2
Rosenborg
F
I
Kristiansund BK
4 - 0
Stroemsgodset
F
I
Ranheim
3 - 1
Molde
F
I
Sandefjord
0 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
F
I
Stabaek
2 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
F
I
Start
1 - 0
Bodoe/Glimt
F
I
Tromsoe
3 - 0
Vaalerenga
F
I
Lillestroem
1 - 1
Brann
F
I
Aasane
3 - 1
Kongsvinger
F
I
Hamarkameratene
3 - 0
Floroe
F
I
Levanger
2 - 3
Jerv
F
I
Nest Sotra
0 - 1
Sogndal
F
I
Sandnes
2 - 1
Tromsdalen
F
I
Stroemmen
0 - 1
Mjoendalen
F
I
Ull/Kisa
1 - 2
Notodden
F
I
Elfsborg
1 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
F
I
AC Kajaani
2 - 0
Haka
F
I
AC Oulu
2 - 0
FC KTP
F
I
HIFK
2 - 0
Klubi 04
F
I
JJK
3 - 5
FF Jaro
F
I
KPV
0 - 0
EIF
F
I
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
FC Liefering
F
I
Floridsdorfer AC
5 - 0
BW Linz
F
I
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 3
Hartberg
F
I
Wattens
1 - 1
Ried
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
I
Aarau
4 - 1
FC Vaduz
F
I
Chiasso
3 - 0
Wohlen
F
I
Schaffhausen
3 - 1
Winterthur
F
I
Servette
0 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
I
Xamax
6 - 3
Wil
F
I
Derry City
2 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
I
Dundalk
2 - 0
Waterford FC
F
I
Limerick
0 - 2
Cork City
F
I
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
I
Fjoelnir
1 - 1
KR Reykjavik
F
I
Sigma Olomouc U21
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen U21
F
I
Trinec U21
4 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U21
F
I
KamAZ
3 - 1
Lada Togliati
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
I
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
I
Dunav Ruse
1 - 2
Etar
F
I
FK Vitebsk
2 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
I
Gomel
0 - 2
Neman Grodno
F
I
Ventspils
0 - 0
FK Jelgava
F
I
RFS
2 - 1
Riga FC
F
I
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
I
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
6 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Afula
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
I
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
I
Belgrano
0 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
F
I
Fluminense
2 - 0
Atletico PR
domingo, 20 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Bolivar
0 - 1
The Strongest
F
I
San Jose
2 - 4
Jorge Wilstermann
domingo, 20 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
lunes, 21 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Curico Unido
2 - 1
Huachipato
F
I
Deportes Temuco
2 - 2
San Luis
F
I
Tolima
3 - 0
Once Caldas
F
I
Independiente Medellin
2 - 2
Atletico Junior
domingo, 20 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Olimpia
3 - 2
3 de Febrero
lunes, 21 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
Sol de America
domingo, 20 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
FBC Melgar
F
I
Club Atletico Penarol
6 - 0
River Plate
domingo, 20 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Chicago Fire
2 - 3
Houston Dynamo
lunes, 21 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Atlanta United
1 - 3
New York Red Bulls
F
I
Montreal Impact
0 - 1
LA Galaxy
D
T
Deportivo Saprissa
430 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
domingo, 20 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Alianza FC
1 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
F
I
Coban Imperial
0 - 0
Guastatoya
F
I
Ansan Greeners
2 - 1
Seongnam FC
F
I
Busan I'Park
1 - 1
Suwon City
F
I
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Qarabag FK
domingo, 20 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al Masry
F
I
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
I
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
MAT Tetouan
0 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
F
I
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
FUS Rabat
F
I
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
I
Abia Warriors
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors