Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 13 de mayo de 2018


 

0:28 (GMT+2)

19 de octubre de 2018

D
P
Gor Mahia
340 - 0
Hull City
C
a
n
c
Lengerich
0 - 4
Werder Bremen
F
I
FK Haugesund
3 - 2
Kristiansund BK
F
I
Molde
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
F
I
Ranheim
3 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
F
I
Stroemsgodset
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
F
I
Tromsoe
1 - 2
Lillestroem
F
I
Stabaek
0 - 1
Rosenborg
F
I
Ull/Kisa
2 - 0
Sogndal
F
I
Aasane
2 - 3
Aalesund
F
I
Hamarkameratene
1 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
I
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
Mjoendalen
F
I
Levanger
0 - 0
Viking
F
I
Notodden
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
F
I
Sandnes
4 - 0
Floroe
F
I
Stroemmen
2 - 3
Jerv
F
I
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
I
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
I
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 0
Malmoe FF
F
I
Oerebro
1 - 2
Hammarby
F
I
Oesters IF
0 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
F
I
Halmstads BK
1 - 0
GAIS
F
I
PS Kemi
2 - 2
TPS
F
I
RoPS
2 - 0
KuPS
F
I
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 0
Ilves
F
I
JJK
2 - 2
EIF
F
I
KPV
2 - 1
AC Kajaani
F
I
Fjoelnir
2 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
I
Valur
2 - 2
Fylkir
F
I
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Isloch
F
I
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
I
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
I
Lietava Jonava
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
F
I
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
FK Palanga
F
I
FC Kuressaare
1 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
F
I
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 2
FC Milsami Orhei
F
I
FC Zaria
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
I
Speranta
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
I
Zimbru
2 - 2
CS Petrocub
F
I
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Sport Recife
F
I
Atletico PR
1 - 2
Atletico MG
F
I
Bahia
2 - 2
Sao Paulo
F
I
Chapecoense AF
3 - 2
Flamengo
F
I
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras
F
I
Vasco da Gama
2 - 3
Vitoria
F
I
Fortaleza
3 - 0
Goias
F
I
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
I
Aurora
0 - 0
Guabira
F
I
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
F
I
Universitario
0 - 2
Royal Pari
sábado, 12 de mayo de 2018
D
P
San Jose
428 - 0
Destroyers
domingo, 13 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Bolivar
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
F
I
Everton CD
1 - 1
Curico Unido
F
I
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Universidad de Chile
F
I
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Union Espanola
F
I
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
O'Higgins
F
I
Patriotas
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
F
I
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
sábado, 12 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
domingo, 13 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
El Nacional
F
I
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Aucas
F
I
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
I
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Independiente CG
F
I
Nacional
0 - 2
Luqueno
F
I
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
I
Fenix
1 - 3
Rampla Juniors
F
I
Cerro
2 - 2
Nacional
F
I
Liverpool FC
3 - 4
Danubio
F
I
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Racing
sábado, 12 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
F
I
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
domingo, 13 de mayo de 2018
F
I
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
I
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
I
Carabobo FC
4 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
I
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
I
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
I
Zulia
2 - 4
Aragua FC
F
I
Columbus Crew
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
F
I
New England Rev.
3 - 2
Toronto FC
F
I
Colorado Rapids
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
F
I
Real Salt Lake
3 - 2
DC United
F
I
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC

USA – USL

F
I
Charleston Battery
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
I
Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
I
Charlotte Independence
4 - 1
FC Cincinnati
F
I
Seattle Sounders FC II
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
F
I
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1 - 5
Phoenix Rising FC
F
I
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 0
San Antonio FC
F
I
Orange County SC
1 - 1
Saint Louis FC
F
I
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 3
Reno 1868 FC
F
I
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
F
I
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 2
Houston Dash
F
I
Seattle Reign FC
4 - 1
Sky Blue FC
F
I
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
I
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
F
I
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
I
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
F
I
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
FC Gifu
F
I
Machida Zelvia
3 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
I
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM
F
I
Warriors FC
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata FC
F
I
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe
F
I
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 0
Dalian Yifang
F
I
Sangju Sangmu
3 - 2
Incheon United
F
I
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 0
Daegu FC
F
I
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
F
I
Busan I'Park
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
F
I
Muang Thong United
2 - 0
Chainat FC
F
I
Prachuap FC
2 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
I
Bangkok Glass
2 - 0
Air Force Central FC
F
I
Sukhothai FC
1 - 4
Bangkok United
F
I
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
I
Arema
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
I
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
I
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
I
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty
F
I
Atyrau
0 - 2
FC Astana
F
I
Aktobe
5 - 3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
I
Team Wellington
6 - 0
Lautoka
F
I
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
F
I
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
I
Thika United
3 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
I
Tusker FC
1 - 2
Kariobangi Sharks
F
I
Vihiga United
2 - 1
Wazito FC
F
I
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Akwa United
F
I
Go Round
1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
F
I
MFM FC
0 - 1
Abia Warriors
F
I
Plateau United
2 - 1
Nasarawa United
F
I
Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
Heartland Owerri
F
I
Kano Pillars
3 - 1
Katsina United
F
I
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 1
Kwara United
F
I
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
I
El Kanemi Warriors
1 - 1
Rivers United FC