Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 19 de abril de 2018


 

12:12 (GMT+2)

24 de abril de 2018

F
I
Alaves
1 - 2
Girona
F
I
Real Sociedad
3 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
I
Levante
1 - 0
Malaga
F
I
Real Betis
1 - 0
Las Palmas
F
I
Burnley
1 - 2
Chelsea
F
I
Leicester City
0 - 0
Southampton
F
I
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
Peterborough United
F
I
Guiseley
3 - 5
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
I
Blyth Spartans
2 - 0
Southport
F
I
Leamington
2 - 0
Chorley
F
I
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 2
Darlington
F
I
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 0
Wealdstone
F
I
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 0
Luebeck
F
I
VSG Altglienicke
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
F
I
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
FC Groningen
F
I
Ajax
4 - 1
VVV-Venlo
F
I
Club Brugge
6 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
miércoles, 18 de abril de 2018
D
T
Sporting CP
541 - 0
FC Porto
F
I
FC Midtjylland
2 - 3
Broendby IF
F
I
Melbo
1 - 4
Bodoe/Glimt
F
I
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
0 - 3
KFUM
F
I
Trygg/Lade
2 - 4
Rosenborg
F
I
Brommapojkarna
0 - 2
Elfsborg
F
I
Hammarby
2 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
F
I
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
I
Lausanne
0 - 1
Luzern
F
I
FC Vaduz
4 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
I
Servette
1 - 4
Schaffhausen
F
I
Wil
1 - 0
Chiasso
F
I
Winterthur
2 - 0
Wohlen

Turkia – Copa

A
B
Fenerbahce
 v 
Besiktas
F
I
Afturelding
8 - 2
KV
F
I
IA Akranes
8 - 0
IH Hafnarfjordur
F
I
KFG Gardabaer
0 - 5
Vikingur Olafsvik
F
I
Haukar Hafnafjördur
3 - 1
IF Vestri
F
I
Valur Reykjavik
2 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
I
Slaven
3 - 3
Inter Zapresic
F
I
CS Universitatea Craiova
5 - 1
Botosani
F
I
Etar
4 - 2
Septemvri Sofia
F
I
Dunav Ruse
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
I
The Strongest
1 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
F
I
Libertad
2 - 1
Club Atletico Penarol
F
I
Independiente
0 - 1
Corinthians
F
I
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
I
Atlanta
2 - 0
Villa San Carlos

Brasil – Copa

F
I
Goias
2 - 0
Avai FC
F
I
Ferroviario
2 - 2
Atletico MG
F
I
Nautico
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
miércoles, 18 de abril de 2018
F
I
Atletico Huila
2 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
jueves, 19 de abril de 2018
F
I
Once Caldas
2 - 0
Patriotas
F
I
Independiente Medellin
2 - 1
CD Jaguares
F
I
Delfin
2 - 1
LDU de Quito

USA – USL

F
I
Toronto FC II
0 - 0
North Carolina FC
F
I
Fresno FC
2 - 2
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
I
Portland Timbers II
3 - 2
Rio Grande Valley FC
F
I
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
I
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Seattle Reign FC
F
I
Chicago Red Stars
3 - 0
Houston Dash
miércoles, 18 de abril de 2018
F
I
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
F
I
Grecia
0 - 3
Universidad de Costa Rica
jueves, 19 de abril de 2018
F
I
Club Sport Herediano
1 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
F
I
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 1
Limon
F
I
LD Alajuelense
4 - 2
Deportiva Carmelita
F
I
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
Guadalupe FC
miércoles, 18 de abril de 2018
F
I
CD Audaz
3 - 1
CD Aguila
F
I
CD Dragon
1 - 2
Firpo
F
I
CD FAS
4 - 1
CD Sonsonate
jueves, 19 de abril de 2018
F
I
CD Chalatenango
0 - 2
Municipal Limeno
F
I
Pasaquina
1 - 0
Isidro Metapan
miércoles, 18 de abril de 2018
F
I
Guastatoya
2 - 0
Deportivo Marquense
jueves, 19 de abril de 2018
F
I
Club Xelaju
0 - 1
Sanarate
F
I
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 3
CD Suchitepequez
F
I
Honduras Progreso
1 - 1
Real Espana