Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 16 de abril de 2018


 

10:10 (GMT+2)

20 de julio de 2018

F
I
Huesca
2 - 1
Barcelona B
F
I
West Ham United
1 - 1
Stoke City
F
I
Curzon
2 - 2
Nuneaton Town
F
I
Chelmsford
3 - 0
Wealdstone
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Reggiana
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
I
Mainz 05
2 - 0
Freiburg
F
I
Brest
3 - 0
Lorient
F
I
Concarneau
1 - 1
Cholet
F
I
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 1
Rosenborg
F
I
Hammarby
4 - 0
Brommapojkarna
F
I
Halmstads BK
0 - 2
Norrby
F
I
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
I
Olympiacos
5 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
I
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 3
Trabzonspor
F
I
Adanaspor
2 - 3
Boluspor
F
I
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
F
I
Derry City
3 - 1
Bohemian FC
F
I
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 0
Waterford FC
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 3
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Ceske Budejovice U21
3 - 3
Bohemians 1905 U21
F
I
Slavia Praha U21
5 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U21
F
I
Trinec U21
3 - 1
Jablonec U21
F
I
Zbrojovka Brno U21
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen U21
F
I
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
3 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
I
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 2
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
River Plate
2 - 0
Rosario Central
lunes, 16 de abril de 2018
F
I
Independiente
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
lunes, 16 de abril de 2018
F
I
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte
F
I
Atletico PR
5 - 1
Chapecoense AF
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
Bolivar
1 - 1
Destroyers
F
I
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira
lunes, 16 de abril de 2018
F
I
Blooming
0 - 1
San Jose
F
I
Audax Italiano
1 - 1
San Luis
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin
lunes, 16 de abril de 2018
F
I
Patriotas
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
I
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
Emelec
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
Olimpia
4 - 2
Independiente CG
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
lunes, 16 de abril de 2018
F
I
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
Nacional
1 - 0
Boston River
F
I
Zamora FC
2 - 2
Metropolitanos FC
F
I
Carabobo FC
3 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
lunes, 16 de abril de 2018
F
I
Atlanta United
2 - 2
New York City FC
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
Sky Blue FC
0 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
lunes, 16 de abril de 2018
F
I
Portland Thorns
2 - 1
Orlando Pride
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
Pasaquina
F
I
CD Dragon
0 - 3
Santa Tecla FC
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
F
I
CD Marathon
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
I
CD Olimpia
4 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
F
I
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Platense FC
F
I
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Motagua
F
I
Juticalpa
1 - 2
Real Espana
F
I
Al-Wasl
1 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi
F
I
Persepolis
1 - 0
Al-Sadd
F
I
Al Hilal
0 - 1
Esteghlal
F
I
Al-Rayyan
1 - 4
Al-Ain
F
I
Al Zawraa
2 - 1
Manama
F
I
Barito Putera
2 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
I
Persela Lamongan
1 - 1
Bali United Pusam
F
I
Pyramids FC
3 - 2
Petrojet
F
I
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 0
El Geish
F
I
Al Nasr
3 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
I
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra