Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 12 de marzo de 2018


 

19:48 (GMT+2)

21 de junio de 2018

F
I
Alaves
1 - 3
Real Betis
F
I
Stoke City
0 - 2
Manchester City
F
I
Hungerford Town
3 - 1
St.Albans
F
I
Novara
2 - 1
Brescia
F
I
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
F
I
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
FC Cologne
F
I
Lens
0 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
I
Almere City FC
2 - 3
Telstar
F
I
FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
I
FC Oss
2 - 3
FC Emmen
F
I
FC Volendam
2 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
De Graafschap
F
I
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
Jong Ajax
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
Jong PSV
1 - 1
Cambuur
F
I
Chaves
1 - 2
Sporting CP
F
I
Belgium U17
0 - 1
Sweden U17
F
I
Croatia U17
1 - 1
Cyprus U17
F
I
Switzerland U17
2 - 1
Finland U17
F
I
Portugal U17
2 - 1
Slovakia U17
F
I
FC Koebenhavn
4 - 3
FC Helsingoer
F
I
Kristiansund BK
0 - 1
Vaalerenga

Suecia – Copa

F
I
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Haecken
F
I
Wattens
3 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 1
Hartberg
F
I
Aarau
0 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
I
AE Sparti
1 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
F
I
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Ergotelis
F
I
Akhisarspor
1 - 3
Trabzonspor
F
I
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
I
Eskisehirspor
2 - 4
Altinordu
F
I
Istanbulspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
I
Bray Wanderers
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
F
I
Cork City
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
F
I
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 0
Dundalk
F
I
Waterford FC
1 - 0
Bohemian FC
F
I
Derry City
5 - 0
Limerick
F
I
Finn Harps
4 - 3
Mayo League
F
I
Pafos FC
0 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Ural
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
SKA Rostov
1 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
F
I
Arka Gdynia
4 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
I
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
I
Vereya
2 - 4
Botev Plovdiv
F
I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 2
Rosario Central
lunes, 12 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Independiente
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
F
I
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Belgrano
F
I
Union
3 - 0
Temperley
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Quilmes
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
F
I
Desamparados
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
F
I
CA Alvarado
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
I
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Union de Sunchales
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
I
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte
lunes, 12 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
I
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Atletico Parana
2 - 0
CD Libertad
F
I
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
lunes, 12 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 4
Deportivo Mandiyu
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Guabira
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
I
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
lunes, 12 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Universitario
3 - 1
Real Potosi
F
I
Santos
3 - 2
Monterrey
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
New York City FC
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
C.S. Cartagines
1 - 2
Guadalupe FC
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 3
Sanarate
lunes, 12 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Deportivo Marquense
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
CD Marathon
3 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
I
Juticalpa
3 - 1
Platense FC
F
I
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 - 2
Al-Duhail SC
F
I
Al-Wahda
3 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
I
Al-Rayyan
2 - 1
Al Hilal
F
I
Esteghlal
1 - 1
Al-Ain
F
I
Al-Jaish
1 - 4
Al-Ahed
F
I
Manama
1 - 3
Al Zawraa
F
I
MC Alger
4 - 0
MC Oran
F
I
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
I
Akwa United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United