Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 11 de marzo de 2018


 

13:14 (GMT+1)

13 de diciembre de 2018

F
I
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 1
Lillestroem
F
I
Molde
5 - 0
Sandefjord
F
I
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
I
Start
4 - 1
Tromsoe
F
I
Stroemsgodset
2 - 2
Stabaek
F
I
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Rosenborg

Suecia – Copa

F
I
Oestersunds FK
1 - 0
GAIS
F
I
Drogheda United
6 - 0
Athlone Town
F
I
FCI Levadia
4 - 0
FC Kuressaare
F
I
Botafogo SP
0 - 2
Corinthians
F
I
Bragantino
1 - 1
Sao Caetano
F
I
Ituano FC
0 - 3
Palmeiras
F
I
Mirassol
1 - 1
Linense
F
I
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
F
I
Santo Andre
2 - 3
Novorizontino
F
I
Santos FC
1 - 3
Sao Bento
F
I
Sao Paulo
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
F
I
Jorge Wilstermann
4 - 2
Bolivar
F
I
Guabira
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
I
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
sábado, 10 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Emelec
4 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Delfin
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
I
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas
sábado, 10 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
General Diaz
0 - 3
Guarani
F
I
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
sábado, 10 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Real Garcilaso
1 - 0
Binacional
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 2
Sport Boys
F
I
Academia Cantolao
1 - 0
Union Comercio
sábado, 10 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Nacional
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
domingo, 11 de marzo de 2018
F
I
Club Atletico Torque
1 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
F
I
Fenix
0 - 1
Racing
F
I
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
River Plate
F
I
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
I
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 2
Caracas
F
I
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
I
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
F
I
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
I
Chicago Fire
3 - 4
Sporting Kansas City
F
I
Houston Dynamo
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
I
New York Red Bulls
4 - 0
Portland Timbers
F
I
Orlando City
1 - 2
Minnesota United
F
I
Atlanta United
3 - 1
DC United
F
I
New York City FC
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
F
I
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
I
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
F
I
Albirex Niigata
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
I
Fagiano Okayama FC
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
F
I
JEF United Chiba
2 - 3
FC Gifu
F
I
Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
F
I
Tochigi SC
2 - 5
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
I
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
I
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
I
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
F
I
Yokohama FC
3 - 0
Ehime FC
F
I
Guizhou Hengfeng
2 - 3
Hebei CFFC
F
I
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Tianjin Teda
F
I
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
F
I
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 3
Pohang Steelers
F
I
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Gangwon FC
F
I
Ansan Greeners
3 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
F
I
FC Anyang
0 - 3
Bucheon FC 1995
F
I
Seoul E-Land FC
2 - 2
Busan I'Park
F
I
Chiangrai United
2 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
F
I
Prachuap FC
6 - 1
Muang Thong United
F
I
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Sukhothai FC
F
I
Port FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
I
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 0
Da Nang
F
I
Nam Dinh
0 - 0
Can Tho
F
I
Ha Noi TT
1 - 0
Hai Phong
F
I
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
I
Samtredia
0 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
F
I
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 1
Atyrau
F
I
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
I
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 1
Aktobe
F
I
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
F
I
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
F
I
FC Astana
3 - 0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
I
MT Kenya United
1 - 4
Chemelil Sugar
F
I
Bandari
3 - 0
SoNy Sugar
F
I
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
I
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Enyimba
F
I
Go Round
1 - 0
Sunshine Stars
F
I
Ifeanyi Ubah United
1 - 1
Abia Warriors
F
I
Kwara United
1 - 1
El Kanemi Warriors
F
I
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Katsina United
F
I
MFM FC
3 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
I
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Plateau United
F
I
Wikki Tourist
3 - 0
Rivers United FC
F
I
Yobe Desert Stars
2 - 0
Kano Pillars