Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 12 de febrero de 2018


 

1:26 (GMT+2)

23 de mayo de 2018

F
I
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
Real Betis
F
I
Chelsea
3 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
F
I
Palermo
1 - 2
Foggia
F
I
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Carrarese
F
I
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Nuernberg
F
I
Auxerre
0 - 0
Nimes
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
FC Emmen
F
I
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
Moreirense
1 - 2
Estoril
F
I
Budapest Honved
1 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
I
FK Liepaja
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
F
I
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Stjoerdals Blink
F
I
Hobro
0 - 1
AGF
F
I
Schaffhausen
0 - 1
Servette
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
AE Larissa
F
I
Apollon Larissa
2 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
I
Galatasaray
3 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
I
Adanaspor
2 - 5
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 4
AEL Limassol
F
I
Piast Gliwice
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
I
CSMS Iasi
1 - 0
Botosani
F
I
Concordia Chiajna
3 - 4
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
FC Ashdod
F
I
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 3
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
domingo, 11 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Temperley
lunes, 12 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Lanus
1 - 0
River Plate
F
I
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
San Martin San Juan
F
I
Tigre
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
F
I
Deportivo Riestra
3 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
F
I
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 2
CA Fenix
F
I
CA San Miguel
0 - 1
Colegiales
F
I
Sacachispas FC
3 - 2
Acassuso
F
I
Tristan Suarez
2 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
I
CA Alvarado
1 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
I
Desamparados
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
I
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
I
Deportivo Roca
0 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
domingo, 11 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Crucero del Norte
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
I
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
lunes, 12 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Gimnasia y Tiro
3 - 5
Central Cordoba de Santiago
F
I
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
F
I
Colo Colo
3 - 2
Audax Italiano
domingo, 11 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Millonarios
1 - 0
Patriotas
lunes, 12 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Once Caldas
F
I
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Atletico Junior
domingo, 11 de febrero de 2018
F
D
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
I
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
River Plate
F
I
Carabobo FC
1 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
F
I
Trujillanos FC
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
I
Atlantico FC
0 - 1
Central FC
F
I
Veracruz
0 - 1
Pachuca
F
I
LD Alajuelense
4 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
domingo, 11 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Pasaquina
domingo, 11 de febrero de 2018
F
I
CD Motagua
3 - 0
CD Marathon
lunes, 12 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Honduras Progreso
2 - 1
Platense FC
F
I
Al-Jazira
3 - 2
Al-Garrafa
F
I
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
0 - 1
Al Ahli
F
I
Lokomotiv Tashkent
5 - 0
Al-Wahda
F
I
Al-Duhail SC
3 - 1
Zob Ahan
F
I
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2 - 2
Al-Jazeera
F
I
Malkia
4 - 1
Al-Suwaiq
F
I
Al-Ahed
1 - 1
Al Zawraa
F
I
Manama
0 - 0
Al-Jaish
F
I
Mohun Bagan
1 - 2
Gokulam FC
F
I
Erakor Golden Star
2 - 0
Solomon Warriors FC
F
I
Dragon
4 - 0
AS Lossi
F
I
Tanta
0 - 1
El Geish
F
I
Al Ahly
5 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
I
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars