Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 10 de febrero de 2018


 

3:22 (GMT+1)

13 de noviembre de 2018

F
I
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Maribor
F
I
Elfsborg
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
I
Haecken
3 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
I
IK Frej Taeby
4 - 1
Hammarby
F
I
Djurgaarden
3 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
F
I
FC Krasnodar
7 - 1
Hebei CFFC
F
I
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Levanger
F
I
Slovacko
1 - 2
Tosno
F
I
Cukaricki
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
F
I
Ferencvaros
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
I
FF Jaro
4 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
F
I
SJK
4 - 0
TPV Tampere
F
I
VPS
3 - 3
KPV
F
I
FC Lahti
4 - 2
JJK
F
I
Haka
5 - 1
FC Viikingit
F
I
Ilves
3 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
F
I
IF Gnistan
1 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
viernes, 9 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Sao Bento
2 - 2
Linense
sábado, 10 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Ituano FC
F
I
Ferroviaria
2 - 2
Santos FC
F
I
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Novorizontino
F
I
Mirassol
0 - 2
Palmeiras
F
I
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
F
I
Destroyers
1 - 0
Universitario
viernes, 9 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Union La Calera
1 - 3
Antofagasta
sábado, 10 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Union Espanola
2 - 2
Palestino
F
I
Deportes Iquique
1 - 2
Universidad de Chile
F
I
Envigado
2 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
F
I
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali
F
D
Independiente CG
0 - 3
Nacional
F
I
Sol de America
3 - 2
Deportivo Santani
F
I
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
F
I
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
F
I
Academia Cantolao
3 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
I
Boston River
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
I
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 3
Club Atletico Progreso
F
I
Rampla Juniors
0 - 3
Nacional
viernes, 9 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
sábado, 10 de febrero de 2018
F
I
Monagas SC
1 - 2
Zamora FC
F
I
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
F
I
Atlantico FC
2 - 2
Portmore United
F
I
FLC Thanh Hoa
1 - 0
Global FC
F
I
Tampines Rovers FC
0 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
F
I
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
F
I
Air Force Central FC
1 - 2
Sukhothai FC
F
I
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chonburi
F
I
Bangkok United
2 - 3
Muang Thong United
F
I
Chainat FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
F
I
Tupapa Maraerenga
2 - 7
Lae City Dwellers
F
I
Nalkutan FC
1 - 0
Ba
F
I
CNaPS Sport
2 - 1
Kampala CCA
F
I
Gor Mahia
2 - 0
Leones Vegetarianos
F
I
JKU FC
0 - 0
ZESCO United
F
I
Young Africans
1 - 0
Louis Suns United
F
I
Zanaco FC
3 - 0
Armed Forces FC
F
I
Rayon Sports
001 - 1
LLB Academic
F
I
Township Rollers
3 - 0
Al Merrikh
F
I
Leopards de Dolisie
2 - 1
Togo Port
F
I
AS FAN
1 - 3
Horoya
F
I
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
Pamplemousses
F
I
Concorde
1 - 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
F
I
RC Kadiogo
1 - 0
Mounana
F
I
Génération Foot
2 - 0
Misr Elmaqasah
F
I
Stade Malien Bamako
1 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
F
I
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
10 - 0
Benfica Bissau
F
I
Ngazi Club
1 - 1
AS Port-Louis 2000
C
a
n
c
Ben Guerdane
v
Al Hilal Juba
F
I
Olympic Star
0 - 0
Etoile Filante
F
I
Costa do Sol
1 - 0
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
F
I
Young Buffaloes FC
0 - 1
Cape Town City
F
I
Mangasport
0 - 1
Maniema Union
F
I
New Star de Douala
2 - 1
Deportivo Niefang FC
F
I
Energie FC
1 - 0
Hafia FC
F
I
Petro de Luanda
5 - 0
Masters Security FC
F
I
AS Tanda
0 - 0
La Mancha
F
I
Al-Ittihad
1 - 0
Sahel FC
F
I
Al Masry Club
4 - 0
Green Buffaloes FC
F
I
Nakumatt
3 - 3
Thika United
F
I
Bandari
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
F
I
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 1
Sofapaka
D
T
Moroka Swallows
1 - 3
Maritzburg United
F
I
Phiva Young Stars
0 - 2
Chippa United
F
I
Steenberg United
3 - 1
Orbit College
F
I
Orlando Pirates
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town