Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 12 de enero de 2018


 

21:45 (GMT+2)

25 de abril de 2018

F
I
Getafe
1 - 0
Malaga
F
I
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Real Oviedo
F
I
Sheffield United
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
F
I
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
F
I
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Guingamp
F
I
Auxerre
1 - 1
Le Havre
F
I
Brest
2 - 3
AC Ajaccio
F
I
Nimes
0 - 1
Lens
F
I
Niort
0 - 0
Nancy
F
I
Orleans
0 - 2
Reims
F
I
Paris FC
2 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
I
Sochaux
0 - 1
Quevilly
F
I
Tours
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
F
I
Valenciennes
1 - 2
Chateauroux
C
a
n
c
Boulogne
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Concarneau
3 - 1
AS Beziers
F
I
Creteil
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
I
Dunkerque
2 - 2
Avranches
F
I
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Laval
F
I
Les Herbiers
1 - 3
Chambly
F
I
Pau
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Rodez
0 - 2
Grenoble
F
I
Cambuur
3 - 2
De Graafschap
F
I
FC Den Bosch
1 - 3
Almere City FC
F
I
FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
FC Emmen
F
I
FC Volendam
3 - 1
FC Oss
F
I
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
F
I
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
I
Jong PSV
1 - 2
Helmond Sport
F
I
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Telstar
F
I
NEC Nijmegen
5 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
I
Westerlo
0 - 0
Roeselare
F
I
Chaves
4 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
I
Atletico MG
0 - 1
Rangers
F
I
San Lorenzo
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
F
I
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
Stroemmen
F
I
Kasimpasa
1 - 0
Partizani
F
I
Kortrijk
2 - 5
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
I
PEC Zwolle
5 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Stabaek
5 - 1
Asker
F
I
Sturm Graz
2 - 2
BW Linz
C
a
n
c
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Grasshopper
F
I
Goztepe
0 - 0
Adanaspor
F
I
Willem II
3 - 1
Hibernian
F
I
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
St. Gallen
F
I
Besiktas
3 - 2
Skenderbeu
F
I
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
St.Truiden
F
I
Lokeren
1 - 0
FC Seoul
C
a
n
c
Lokeren
v
Yanbian
F
I
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
F
I
Sporting Charleroi
4 - 0
Yanbian
F
I
Vitesse
1 - 1
Hearts
C
a
n
c
Waasland-Beveren
v
FC Seoul
F
I
Thun
5 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
I
Heracles
2 - 3
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
F
I
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 0
ADO Den Haag
C
a
n
c
Excelsior
v
Ulsan Hyundai
F
I
Start
11 - 0
Donn
C
a
n
c
Start
v
Vindbjart
F
I
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 0
Moss
F
I
Salzburg
13 - 1
SV Wals Grunau
F
I
Hapoel Hadera Eran
2 - 4
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
I
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
I
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
I
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
I
Uzbekistan U23
1 - 0
China U23
F
I
Oman U23
0 - 1
Qatar U23
F
I
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
ATK
F
I
Gokulam FC
0 - 1
Indian Arrows
F
I
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan
F
I
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 1
Persepolis
F
I
Sepahan
1 - 2
Zob Ahan
F
I
Esteghlal
1 - 1
Saipa
F
I
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
I
Al-Taawon
2 - 2
Al-Raed
F
I
Al Ahli
5 - 0
Al Batin
F
I
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 3
Al-Wahda
F
I
Ajman
1 - 1
Al-Jazira
F
I
Al-Wasl
1 - 3
Al-Ain
F
I
Newcastle Jets
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
F
I
Ajax Cape Town
3 - 1
Platinum Stars
F
I
Maritzburg United
4 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic