Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 10 de enero de 2018


 

19:36 (GMT+1)

20 de enero de 2018

F
I
Alaves
2 - 0
SD Formentera
F
I
Villarreal
2 - 1
Leganes
F
I
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Numancia
F
I
Chelsea
0 - 0
Arsenal
D
P
Shrewsbury Town
420 - 0
Blackpool
F
I
Rennes
4 - 2
Toulouse
F
I
Amiens
0 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
F
I
Angers
0 - 1
Montpellier
F
I
Tubize
1 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
martes, 9 de enero de 2018
F
I
Belenenses
1 - 1
Boavista
D
T
Caldas
3 - 2
Farense
D
T
Rio Ave
454 - 4
Aves
F
I
Cova da Piedade
1 - 2
Sporting CP
F
I
Elche
4 - 3
Lokeren
F
I
Goztepe
1 - 1
Konyaspor
C
a
n
c
Trabzonspor
v
Eskisehirspor
F
I
Bursaspor
1 - 2
Kukesi
F
I
San Martin San Juan
0 - 0
Union
F
I
Schaffhausen
2 - 0
FC Zuerich
F
I
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
1461 Trabzon
F
I
KV Mechelen
2 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
I
San Martin San Juan
1 - 0
Union
F
I
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 2
Oostende
F
I
Sivasspor
1 - 4
Genclerbirligi
F
I
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Gent
F
I
Kayserispor
4 - 1
Slovacko
F
I
FC Groningen
1 - 2
Club Brugge
F
I
FC Heidenheim
3 - 1
Royal Antwerp
F
I
Anderlecht
3 - 4
FC Utrecht
F
I
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
I
KV Mechelen
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
I
Sturm Graz
4 - 2
Allerheiligen
F
I
Lausanne
1 - 1
Team Vaud U21
F
I
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 0
FC Seoul
C
a
n
c
Wohlen
v
Lausanne
C
a
n
c
Union
v
Olimpo
F
I
Olympiacos
2 - 0
Platanias
F
I
PAS Giannina
4 - 0
Levadiakos
F
I
Xanthi
2 - 0
AE Larissa
F
I
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Lamia
F
I
Pafos FC
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol

Cipres – Copa

F
I
Anorthosis
3 - 2
Ayia Napa
F
I
PAEEK
5 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
F
I
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Maccabi Haifa
F
I
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
CA Zacatepec
3 - 1
Murcielagos FC
F
I
Monarcas Morelia
3 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
I
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
F
I
Guadalupe FC
2 - 1
Grecia
F
I
North Korea U23
1 - 0
Thailand U23
F
I
Japan U23
1 - 0
Palestine U23
F
I
Iraq U23
4 - 1
Malaysia U23
F
I
Jordan U23
2 - 2
Saudi Arabia U23
F
I
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 3
Kerala Blasters FC
F
I
Mohun Bagan
1 - 2
Minerva Punjab
F
I
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
F
I
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1 - 1
Adelaide United
F
I
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
SuperSport United