Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 10 de diciembre de 2017


 

2:21 (GMT+2)

23 de julio de 2018

F
I
Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Malaga
F
I
Real Betis
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
I
Levante
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
F
I
Villarreal
0 - 2
Barcelona
F
I
Cordoba
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
F
I
Lugo
3 - 1
Leonesa
F
I
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
I
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
I
Tenerife
3 - 0
Reus
F
I
AD Union Adarve
0 - 0
Pontevedra
F
I
Fuenlabrada
7 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
I
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
F
I
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
I
Celta Vigo B
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
I
Cerceda
2 - 3
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
I
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 1
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
I
Toledo
1 - 2
Ponferradina
F
I
CD Vitoria
3 - 0
CD Lealtad
F
I
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 1
Real Union
F
I
Barakaldo
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
F
I
Mirandes
2 - 1
Arenas Getxo
F
I
Racing Santander
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Atletico Baleares
1 - 2
UD Cornella
F
I
Badalona
1 - 1
Mallorca
F
I
Deportivo Aragon
2 - 1
SD Formentera
F
I
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
1 - 1
Ebro
F
I
CF Peralada
1 - 2
Villarreal B
F
I
Ontinyent
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
I
UE Olot
2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
I
Hercules
0 - 0
Elche
F
I
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
Ecija
F
I
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Melilla
F
I
CD Badajoz
4 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
I
Cartagena
1 - 0
Linense
F
I
Marbella FC
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
F
I
Extremadura
3 - 0
Merida
F
I
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
I
Southampton
1 - 1
Arsenal
F
I
Liverpool
1 - 1
Everton
F
I
Manchester United
1 - 2
Manchester City
F
I
ChievoVerona
0 - 0
Roma
F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 2
Hellas Verona
F
I
SSC Napoli
0 - 0
Fiorentina
F
I
Udinese
2 - 0
Benevento
F
I
Sassuolo
2 - 1
Crotone
F
I
AC Milan
2 - 1
Bologna
F
I
Bari
0 - 3
Palermo
F
I
Alessandria
3 - 1
Pistoiese
F
I
Arzachena
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza
F
I
Carrarese
2 - 3
Livorno
F
I
Monza
1 - 0
Cuneo
F
I
US Gavorrano
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
I
Viterbese
1 - 0
Olbia
F
I
Pisa
2 - 3
Arezzo
F
I
Prato
0 - 1
Pontedera
C
a
n
c
Modena
v
Gubbio
F
I
Cosenza
4 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
I
Monopoli
0 - 0
Trapani
F
I
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
F
I
Racing Fondi
3 - 0
Akragas
F
I
Fidelis Andria
3 - 1
Rende
F
I
Paganese
1 - 1
Lecce
F
I
Casertana
0 - 1
Bisceglie
F
I
Catania
1 - 1
Matera
F
I
Reggina
0 - 3
Sicula Leonzio
F
I
FC Cologne
3 - 4
Freiburg
F
I
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
I
Augsburg
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
I
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
I
St. Pauli
2 - 2
Duisburg
F
I
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
I
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Amiens
1 - 2
Lyon
F
I
Nantes
1 - 2
Nice
F
I
Marseille
3 - 0
Saint-Etienne
F
I
Epinal
2 - 1
Blanc Mesnil
F
I
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
FC Groningen
F
I
Ajax
3 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
F
I
Club Brugge
3 - 1
Lokeren
F
I
Anderlecht
1 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
F
I
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
F
I
Hibernian
2 - 2
Celtic
F
I
Airdrieonians
2 - 2
Raith Rovers
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Atromitos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
I
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Lamia
F
I
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
D
Anagennisi Karditsas
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
I
Apollon Pontou
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
I
Doxa Dramas
1 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
I
Kissamikos FC
0 - 2
AE Sparti
F
I
Panegialios
1 - 0
Ergotelis
F
I
Panserraikos FC
1 - 0
Veria FC
F
I
Trikala
3 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
I
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 0
Alanyaspor
F
I
Sivasspor
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
I
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Besiktas
F
I
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Samsunspor
F
I
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Altinordu
F
I
Giresunspor
3 - 2
Rizespor
F
I
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
I
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
F
I
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
F
I
Rijeka
2 - 0
Slaven
F
I
FK Vardar Skopje
3 - 1
FC Academy Pandev
F
I
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 1
FK Iskra
F
I
Decic Tuzi
1 - 2
Zeta
F
I
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 0
Petrovac
F
I
Kom
0 - 1
Sutjeska
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
I
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
I
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Independiente
F
I
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
I
Racing Club
3 - 1
Gimnasia LP
F
I
Colon
0 - 2
Talleres
F
I
Boca Unidos
1 - 4
Agropecuario
F
I
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
I
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
F
I
Los Andes
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
F
I
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Almagro
F
I
CA Fenix
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
I
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Club Rivadavia
F
I
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
I
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
I
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
I
Union Villa Krause
2 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
I
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
I
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 3
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
I
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Crucero del Norte
F
I
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla

Peru – Copa

F
I
Binacional
2 - 0
CNI
F
I
Jose Carlos Mariategui Picota
2 - 3
Atletico Grau
sábado, 9 de diciembre de 2017
F
I
CD Olimpia
2 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
F
I
Jamshedpur
0 - 1
FC Pune City
F
I
Mumbai City FC
1 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
F
I
Mohun Bagan
5 - 0
Churchill Brothers
F
I
Al-Taawon
4 - 0
Al-Ettifaq
F
I
Al Fateh FC
0 - 0
Al Hilal
F
I
Ohod
2 - 2
Al Ahli
F
I
Melbourne City FC
1 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
F
I
Ethiopia
1 - 1
Uganda
F
I
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 2
Al Ahly
F
I
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
I
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
F
I
Bloemfontein Celtic
3 - 0
Free State Stars
F
I
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
I
Zarzis
0 - 0
Club Africain
F
I
Etoile du Sahel
1 - 2
CS Sfaxien