Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 17 de noviembre de 2017


 

5:12 (GMT+1)

20 de noviembre de 2017

F
I
Girona
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
I
Almeria
3 - 0
Zaragoza
F
I
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Sheffield United
F
I
Preston North End
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
I
Frosinone
1 - 1
Avellino
F
I
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Triestina
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
I
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Sandhausen
F
I
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
I
Osnabrueck
4 - 1
Aalen
F
I
Wehen
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
I
St.Pauli II
2 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
I
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
F
I
FCA Walldorf
0 - 1
Freiburg II
F
I
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
I
RW Essen
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
F
I
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 2
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
I
Lille
3 - 1
Saint-Etienne
F
I
Amiens
1 - 1
Monaco
F
I
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 3
Valenciennes
F
I
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Tours
F
I
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Auxerre
F
I
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Le Havre
F
I
Nancy
2 - 2
AC Ajaccio
F
I
Quevilly
1 - 0
Orleans
F
I
Reims
1 - 1
Paris FC
C
a
n
c
Reims
v
SC Bastia
F
I
Sochaux
2 - 1
Nimes
F
I
Cholet
1 - 5
Concarneau
F
I
Creteil
1 - 1
Boulogne
F
I
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Marseille Consolat
3 - 3
Les Herbiers
F
I
Red Star
1 - 0
Rodez
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
AS Beziers
F
I
Cambuur
1 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
De Graafschap
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
FC Den Bosch
3 - 1
FC Volendam
F
I
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
I
FC Emmen
2 - 2
Almere City FC
F
I
FC Oss
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
I
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
FC Dordrecht
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
4 - 1
Telstar
F
I
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
KV Mechelen
F
I
Lierse
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
F
I
FC Porto
3 - 2
Portimonense
F
I
AIK
0 - 0
IK Brage
F
I
Tondela
0 - 1
Lusitano FC
F
I
FC Helsingoer
0 - 1
Hobro
F
I
BW Linz
0 - 2
Wattens
F
I
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
I
Hartberg
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
I
Ried
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
I
FC Liefering
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
I
Aarau
0 - 0
Servette
F
I
Besiktas
0 - 0
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
I
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Denizlispor
F
I
Connah's Quay
0 - 2
Bangor City
F
I
Llandudno FC
0 - 1
TNS
F
I
Aberystwyth
1 - 2
Bala Town
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
F
I
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
F
I
Pardubice
1 - 2
Pribram
F
I
Opava
3 - 2
Hradec Kralove
F
I
Usti nad Labem
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
F
I
Znojmo
2 - 1
Olympia Prague
F
I
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 2
FC Olexandria
F
I
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
I
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
I
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
F
I
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
F
I
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
I
Rudes
1 - 2
Slaven
F
I
Mladost Lucani
2 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
I
Maribor
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
I
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Botosani
F
I
CSMS Iasi
1 - 0
FC FCSB
F
I
Slavia Sofia
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
I
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Colon
F
I
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
F
I
Deportivo Moron
0 - 1
Instituto
F
I
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Colegiales
jueves, 16 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Botafogo RJ
1 - 2
Atletico GO
F
I
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Vitoria
F
I
Palmeiras
5 - 1
Sport Recife
viernes, 17 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Bahia
3 - 1
Santos FC
F
I
Coritiba
1 - 0
Flamengo
F
I
Guarani
0 - 0
Luverdense
F
I
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Real Potosi
jueves, 16 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Sol de America
1 - 2
Libertad
F
I
Sport Huancayo
2 - 3
Universidad San Martin
jueves, 16 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Liverpool FC
jueves, 16 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
CD Audaz
2 - 2
CD Aguila
F
I
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
Atletico de Kolkata
F
I
Geylang International FC
2 - 7
Albirex Niigata FC
F
I
Warriors FC
1 - 1
Hougang United FC
F
I
Qarabag FK
2 - 0
Sumqayit
F
I
Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Al Shabab
F
I
Al-Raed
0 - 5
Al Nassr FC
F
I
Hatta
1 - 5
Al-Nasr SC
F
I
Ajman
0 - 1
Sharjah Cultural Club
F
I
Al-Wasl
3 - 0
Al-Dhafra
F
I
Brisbane Roar FC
3 - 1
Melbourne City FC
F
I
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
I
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
F
I
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Oran
F
I
MC Alger
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
F
I
Petrojet
2 - 0
El Geish
F
I
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Al Nasr
F
I
MAT Tetouan
0 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
P
o
Difaa El Jadida
v
RSB Berkane
F
I
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
I
JS Kairouanaise
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
F
I
Club Africain
2 - 1
Ben Guerdane
F
I
US Monastir
1 - 1
CA Bizertin