Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 16 de noviembre de 2017


 

5:14 (GMT+1)

20 de noviembre de 2017

F
I
Billericay
1 - 3
Leatherhead
F
I
Pau
2 - 2
Entente SSG
F
I
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Famalicao
F
I
FK Sileks
0 - 2
KF Shkendija
F
I
Pelister
3 - 4
FC Academy Pandev
F
I
Rabotnicki
4 - 0
Pobeda
F
I
Renova
2 - 5
FK Vardar Skopje
F
I
Villa Mitre
2 - 1
CA Alvarado
F
I
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 0
Sansinena BB
F
I
Deportivo Roca
3 - 1
Club Cipolletti
F
I
Crucero del Norte
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
I
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
I
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
I
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
miércoles, 15 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Cruzeiro
2 - 2
Avai FC
F
I
Gremio
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
jueves, 16 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Corinthians
3 - 1
Fluminense
F
I
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Atletico MG
F
I
Botafogo RJ
1 - 2
Atletico GO
F
I
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Vitoria
F
I
Palmeiras
5 - 1
Sport Recife
F
I
Deportivo Pasto
4 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
I
Atletico Junior
2 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
F
I
Emelec
3 - 0
Barcelona SC
F
I
Sol de America
1 - 2
Libertad
miércoles, 15 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Plaza Colonia
2 - 3
River Plate
jueves, 16 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Nacional
3 - 1
Cerro
F
I
Danubio
0 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
I
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Boston River
F
I
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Liverpool FC
D
P
Monterrey
300 - 0
CF America
F
I
AD Municipal Liberia
0 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
F
I
Isidro Metapan
3 - 1
CD Sonsonate
F
I
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
CD Chalatenango
F
I
CD FAS
1 - 1
Pasaquina
F
I
CD Audaz
2 - 2
CD Aguila
miércoles, 15 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Guastatoya
4 - 1
CD Suchitepequez
jueves, 16 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
F
I
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 0
Club Xelaju
F
I
Al Qadasiya
0 - 0
Al Batin
F
I
Ohod
1 - 0
Al-Ettifaq
F
I
Central Coast Mariners
1 - 2
Adelaide United
F
I
USM Alger
0 - 2
JS Saoura
F
I
Tanta
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
I
Smouha SC
1 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
I
El Entag El Harby
1 - 2
Al Ahly
F
I
Etoile Metlaoui
0 - 3
Esperance
F
I
Stade Tunisien
1 - 1
AS Gabes
F
I
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
Zarzis
F
I
CS Sfaxien
1 - 0
Club Olympique de Medenine