Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 11 de noviembre de 2017


 

18:26 (GMT+2)

18 de agosto de 2018

F
I
Denmark
0 - 0
Ireland
viernes, 10 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
Honduras
0 - 0
Australia
sábado, 11 de noviembre de 2017
F
I
New Zealand
0 - 0
Peru
F
I
Cerceda
0 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
I
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Barakaldo
F
I
Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
I
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
I
Valencia B
1 - 2
Hercules
F
I
Granada B
1 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
I
Cartagena
2 - 1
Real Murcia
F
I
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
I
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Empoli
F
I
Avellino
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
I
Spezia
1 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Matera
3 - 3
Trapani
F
I
Monopoli
0 - 1
Rende
F
I
Racing Fondi
2 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
F
I
Siracusa Calcio
1 - 3
Lecce
F
I
Cosenza
1 - 0
Juve Stabia
F
I
Casertana
3 - 0
Paganese
F
I
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Bisceglie
F
I
Agglo Troyenne
0 - 2
Valenciennes
F
I
La Tour Saint-Clair
0 - 1
Gueugnon
F
I
Langon FC
0 - 1
US Colomiers
F
I
Tremery
0 - 1
ASC Biesheim
F
I
Douarnenez
0 - 4
Lorient
F
I
St Maur Lusitanos
0 - 2
CM Aubervilliers
F
I
Tournefeuille
1 - 5
Niort
D
T
Amneville
1 - 3
Schiltigheim
F
I
Feignies Aulnoye
1 - 3
AS Excelsior
F
I
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 2
Sochaux
F
I
CA Pontarlier
2 - 1
Mulhouse
F
I
Chamalieres
1 - 3
Auxerre
F
I
Entente SSG
7 - 1
AS Lossi
F
I
Feurs
1 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
I
Forbach
0 - 1
Nancy
F
I
Grandvillars FC
1 - 3
Morteau Montlebon
F
I
SC Hazebrouck
2 - 1
Quevilly
F
I
Tarentaise
2 - 0
4 Rivieres 70 FC
F
I
AF Vire
0 - 1
Chambly
F
I
Annecy FC
1 - 3
Grenoble
F
I
Aviron Bayonnais FC
0 - 2
Stade Bordelais
F
I
Epernay
0 - 2
Raon L Etape
F
I
Epinal
6 - 2
CS Le Moule
F
I
FC de la Valdaine
0 - 4
Fabregues
D
T
Montauban
340 - 0
La Brede
F
I
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 0
Clermont Foot
F
I
Romorantin
10 - 1
Diables Noirs de Combani
F
I
St Pontivyen
0 - 3
Laval
F
I
Stade Briochin
9 - 1
Le Geldar de Kourou
F
I
Vitre
5 - 1
La Saint Colomban Locmine
F
I
Balma
0 - 3
Les Herbiers
F
I
Caen PTT
0 - 1
Le Mans
F
I
Cambrai
0 - 1
Dunkerque
F
I
Concarneau
7 - 0
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
I
US Ittenheim
0 - 2
FCSR Haguenau
F
I
Angouleme
2 - 0
Bressuire
D
T
Arras
3 - 2
Gallia CL
D
T
Avoine Chinon
2 - 3
Chateauroux
F
I
Canet Roussillon
3 - 0
Olympique Ales
F
I
Seyssinet Pariset
2 - 3
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
D
T
Les Sables TVEC
1 - 2
Olympique Saumur
F
I
Ygossais
0 - 3
Paris FC
D
T
AS ET Matoury
320 - 0
Avranches
F
I
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 4
ST Lo Manche
F
I
Czech Republic U21
3 - 1
San Marino U21
F
I
Denmark U19
4 - 0
San Marino U19
F
I
Croatia U19
0 - 0
Latvia U19
F
I
Scotland U19
3 - 3
Armenia U19
F
I
Czech Republic U19
5 - 0
Luxembourg U19
F
I
Belgium U19
1 - 2
FYR Macedonia U19
F
I
Switzerland U19
5 - 1
Liechtenstein U19
F
I
Bulgaria U19
2 - 0
Faroe Islands U19
F
I
England U19
2 - 1
Iceland U19
F
I
Russia U19
1 - 2
Romania U19
F
I
Greece U19
5 - 0
Gibraltar U19
F
I
France U19
2 - 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
F
I
Georgia U19
1 - 1
Andorra U19
F
I
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
Trikala
F
I
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 0
Maribor
F
I
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 1
Almagro
F
I
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
I
Aldosivi
2 - 2
Flandria
F
I
Quilmes
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago
F
I
Sarmiento
3 - 3
Santamarina
F
I
CA Alvarado
4 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
F
I
Club Cipolletti
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
I
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 1
Deportivo Roca
F
I
Sansinena BB
1 - 0
Club Rivadavia
F
I
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
F
I
Deportivo Mandiyu
2 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
I
Sportivo Patria
1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana