Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 23 de septiembre de 2017


 

2:23 (GMT+2)

23 de julio de 2018

F
I
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Sevilla
F
I
Alaves
1 - 2
Real Madrid
F
I
Malaga
3 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
F
I
Girona
0 - 3
Barcelona
F
I
Reus
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
I
Granada
3 - 1
Cordoba
F
I
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
I
Tenerife
4 - 0
Alcorcon
F
I
Celta Vigo B
2 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
F
I
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
Barakaldo
F
I
Real Sociedad B
0 - 1
Burgos CF
F
I
Valencia B
2 - 2
Ontinyent
F
I
West Ham United
2 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur
F
I
Burnley
0 - 0
Huddersfield Town
F
I
Everton
2 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
F
I
Manchester City
5 - 0
Crystal Palace
F
I
Southampton
0 - 1
Manchester United
F
I
Stoke City
0 - 4
Chelsea
F
I
Swansea City
1 - 2
Watford
F
I
Leicester City
2 - 3
Liverpool
F
I
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 3
Brentford
F
I
Derby County
1 - 1
Birmingham City
F
I
Fulham
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
F
I
Leeds United
3 - 2
Ipswich Town
F
I
Norwich City
0 - 0
Bristol City
F
I
Preston North End
0 - 0
Millwall
F
I
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 0
Burton Albion
F
I
Reading
1 - 1
Hull City
F
I
Sunderland
1 - 2
Cardiff City
F
I
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Barnsley
F
I
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest
F
I
Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
Blackpool
F
I
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Bury
F
I
Fleetwood Town
2 - 4
Southend United
F
I
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Bradford City
F
I
Oxford United
1 - 2
Walsall
F
I
Peterborough United
3 - 2
Wigan Athletic
F
I
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
F
I
Rochdale
3 - 0
Gillingham
F
I
Rotherham United
5 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
I
Scunthorpe United
2 - 0
Portsmouth
F
I
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
F
I
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
I
Barnet
1 - 2
Crawley Town
F
I
Colchester United
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
I
Coventry City
2 - 0
Exeter City
F
I
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 5
Carlisle United
F
I
Luton Town
1 - 0
Chesterfield
F
I
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Cambridge United
F
I
Newport County
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
I
Notts County
4 - 1
Lincoln City
F
I
Stevenage
2 - 1
Morecambe
F
I
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Port Vale
F
I
AFC Fylde
1 - 2
Woking
F
I
Aldershot Town
2 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
I
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
I
Chester FC
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
I
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Bromley
F
I
Guiseley
1 - 1
Dover
F
I
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
I
Maidstone
2 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
I
Solihull Moors
2 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
I
Sutton United
3 - 2
Barrow
F
I
Torquay United
0 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
I
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Wrexham
F
I
Boston United
1 - 1
Darlington
F
I
Brackley Town
2 - 2
Curzon
F
I
Chorley
3 - 2
Telford
F
I
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Salford City
F
I
Harrogate
2 - 0
York City
F
I
Kidderminster Harriers
5 - 4
Blyth Spartans
F
I
Leamington
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
I
Nuneaton Town
3 - 0
Southport
F
I
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
I
Stockport County
4 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
I
Bath City
0 - 0
Wealdstone
F
I
Braintree Town
5 - 0
Hungerford Town
F
I
Chippenham Town
5 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
F
I
East Thurrock United
1 - 2
Truro City
F
I
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 0
Oxford City
F
I
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
I
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 3
Welling United
F
I
Poole Town FC
0 - 0
Chelmsford
F
I
Weston Super Mare
3 - 0
Dartford
F
I
Whitehawk
1 - 1
St.Albans
F
I
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 2
Gloucester City
F
I
Roma
3 - 1
Udinese
F
I
SPAL 2013
2 - 3
SSC Napoli
F
I
Juventus
4 - 0
Torino
F
I
Bari
3 - 0
Ternana
F
I
Brescia
2 - 2
Foggia
F
I
Cremonese
0 - 0
Pescara
F
I
Empoli
0 - 1
Cittadella
F
I
Novara
1 - 2
Avellino
F
I
Perugia
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
I
Salernitana
2 - 0
Spezia
F
I
Venezia
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
I
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Carpi
F
I
Racing Fondi
0 - 1
Reggina
F
I
Bisceglie
1 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
F
I
Casertana
0 - 1
Akragas
F
I
Rende
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
I
Siracusa Calcio
4 - 2
Cosenza
F
I
Catania
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
I
Catanzaro
1 - 3
Lecce
F
I
Monopoli
2 - 0
Matera
F
I
Paganese
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
F
I
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Schalke 04
F
I
Mainz 05
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
I
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
I
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 0
Augsburg
F
I
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Freiburg
F
I
Borussia Dortmund
6 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
I
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
I
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
I
St. Pauli
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
I
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 0
Preussen Muenster
F
I
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
I
Unterhaching
4 - 0
Meppen
F
I
Wehen
5 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
I
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
I
Hallescher FC
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
I
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
I
Montpellier
0 - 0
Paris Saint Germain
F
I
Bordeaux
3 - 1
Guingamp
F
I
Caen
1 - 0
Amiens
F
I
Lyon
3 - 3
Dijon
F
I
Metz
0 - 1
Troyes
F
I
Lorient
0 - 0
Nancy
F
I
Grenoble
0 - 2
Cholet
F
I
Willem II
1 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
I
Feyenoord
0 - 2
NAC Breda
F
I
Heracles
2 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
I
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
I
Genk
1 - 1
Oostende
F
I
KV Mechelen
2 - 0
St.Truiden
F
I
Royal Excel Mouscron
3 - 2
Eupen
F
I
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 2
Anderlecht
F
I
Cercle Brugge
4 - 0
Tubize
F
I
Lierse
2 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
F
I
Rangers
0 - 2
Celtic
F
I
Kilmarnock
1 - 1
Dundee FC
F
I
Ross County
0 - 1
Hibernian
F
I
St.Johnstone
2 - 1
Hamilton Academical
F
I
Partick Thistle
1 - 1
Hearts
F
I
Banks O'Dee
4 - 0
Huntly
F
I
Brora Rangers
5 - 0
Girvan
F
I
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 1
Strathspey Thistle
F
I
Clachnacuddin
8 - 0
Fort William
F
I
Colville Park
2 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
F
I
Deveronvale
3 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
F
I
Edinburgh University
2 - 1
Lossiemouth
F
I
Edusport Academy
1 - 1
Rothes
F
I
Formartine United
2 - 1
Turriff United
F
I
Fraserburgh
2 - 1
Forres Mechanics
F
I
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 2
Keith
F
I
Glenafton Athletic
4 - 0
Threave Rovers
F
I
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
3 - 2
Inverurie Loco Works
F
I
Nairn County
1 - 0
Whitehill
F
I
Selkirk
4 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
F
I
Wick Academy
2 - 2
Stirling University FC
F
I
Brechin City
0 - 3
Dunfermline Athletic
F
I
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Inverness CT
F
I
Dundee United
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
F
I
Falkirk
0 - 2
Livingston
F
I
Alloa Athletic
2 - 5
Albion Rovers
F
I
East Fife
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
I
Queen's Park
0 - 2
Ayr United
F
I
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Airdrieonians
F
I
Stranraer
2 - 6
Arbroath
F
I
Clyde
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
F
I
Edinburgh City
0 - 3
Peterhead
F
I
Elgin City
3 - 0
Montrose
F
I
Stenhousemuir
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers
F
I
Stirling Albion
3 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
I
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
Platanias
F
I
Atromitos
3 - 0
Lamia
F
I
Panetolikos
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
I
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Akhisarspor
F
I
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
I
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Besiktas
F
I
Altinordu
3 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
I
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Istanbulspor
F
I
Connah's Quay
1 - 0
Cardiff Met University
F
I
Prestatyn Town FC
0 - 0
Newtown
F
I
Aberystwyth
2 - 3
Bangor City
F
I
Ballinamallard United
1 - 3
Ballymena United
F
I
Carrick Rangers
1 - 2
Cliftonville
F
I
Crusaders
1 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
F
I
Glenavon
3 - 0
Ards
F
I
Glentoran
0 - 0
Coleraine
F
I
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
F
I
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
I
Nea Salamis
1 - 0
AEK Larnaca
F
I
Cibalia
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
F
I
Slaven
1 - 1
Rijeka
F
I
Renova
0 - 0
Shkupi
F
I
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
I
FC Ashdod
0 - 3
Maccabi Netanya
F
I
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
I
Belgrano
0 - 0
Tigre
F
I
Patronato de Parana
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
F
I
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Temperley
F
I
Huracan
0 - 0
Union
F
I
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 1
Talleres
F
I
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 4
Boca Juniors
F
I
Atletico Rafaela
0 - 1
Los Andes
F
I
Deportivo Moron
1 - 3
Deportivo Riestra
F
I
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
F
I
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 0
Instituto
F
I
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
Almagro
F
I
Quilmes
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine
F
I
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2 - 1
Villa San Carlos
F
I
CA Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 1
CD UAI Urquiza
F
I
Sacachispas FC
2 - 3
CA Fenix
F
I
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
F
I
Pasaquina
3 - 3
Santa Tecla FC
F
I
Sabail
1 - 0
FC Kapaz
F
I
Zira
1 - 1
Keshla
F
I
Al Qadasiya
1 - 1
Al-Faisaly
F
I
Al-Ettifaq
2 - 3
Al Shabab
F
I
Al-Raed
2 - 2
Al-Taawon
F
I
Hatta
0 - 3
Al-Ain
F
I
Ajman
1 - 3
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
F
I
ES Setif
2 - 0
JS Saoura
F
I
US Biskra
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
I
USM El Harrach
1 - 1
CS Constantine
F
I
Pyramids FC
0 - 2
Ismaily SC
F
I
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
El Geish
F
I
RSB Berkane
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
I
Raja Casablanca
4 - 0
KACM
F
I
Baroka FC
2 - 2
Ajax Cape Town
F
I
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
F
I
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
I
AmaZulu FC
1 - 1
Platinum Stars