Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 19 de septiembre de 2017


 

12:15 (GMT+2)

22 de octubre de 2017

F
I
Valencia
5 - 0
Malaga
F
I
Barcelona
6 - 1
Eibar
D
T
Sporting Gijon
131 - 1
Numancia
D
T
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
I
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
I
Brentford
1 - 3
Norwich City
F
I
Bristol City
2 - 0
Stoke City
D
T
Burnley
352 - 2
Leeds United
F
I
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
F
I
Leicester City
2 - 0
Liverpool
F
I
West Ham United
3 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
D
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
I
Reading
0 - 2
Swansea City
F
I
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Barnsley
F
I
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Northampton Town
F
I
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 0
Colney Heath
F
I
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
F
I
Billericay
5 - 0
Thamesmead Town
F
I
Enfield Town
5 - 0
Hanwell Town
F
I
FC United of Manchester
6 - 2
Handsworth Parramore
F
I
Haughmond
0 - 5
Boston United
D
T
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 0
FC Romania
F
I
Hyde United
2 - 0
Warrington Town
D
T
Phoenix Sports
541 - 1
Glebe
F
I
Potters Bar Town
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
F
I
Royston Town
1 - 2
Braintree Town
F
I
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
AFC Mansfield
D
T
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
I
Accrington Stanley
3 - 2
Middlesbrough Academy
F
I
Walsall
3 - 1
West Bromwich Albion Academy
F
I
Bologna
1 - 1
Inter
F
I
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Frosinone
F
I
Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
I
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia
F
I
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena
F
I
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia
F
I
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 2
Empoli
F
I
Pescara
2 - 2
Entella
F
I
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
I
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara
F
I
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
I
Augsburg
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
I
Schalke 04
0 - 3
Bayern Munich
F
I
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
F
I
Ingolstadt
2 - 2
Duisburg
F
I
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
I
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Union Berlin
F
I
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
St. Pauli
F
I
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
I
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Paderborn
F
I
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
I
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Wehen
F
I
Werder Bremen II
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
I
FC Schweinfurt
1 - 1
FV Illertissen
F
I
1860 Rosenheim
4 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
F
I
Hamburger SV II
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
F
I
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
F
I
SC Wiedenbrueck
5 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
I
RW Essen
4 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Orleans
F
I
AC Ajaccio
3 - 0
Valenciennes
F
I
Auxerre
1 - 0
Lorient
F
I
Chateauroux
0 - 2
Clermont Foot
F
I
Le Havre
1 - 0
Sochaux
F
I
Nancy
2 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
I
Niort
0 - 2
Brest
F
I
Paris FC
1 - 0
Orleans
F
I
Reims
5 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
I
Tours
0 - 4
Nimes
F
I
Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
2 - 3
FC Den Bosch
F
I
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
I
Barendrecht
1 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
F
I
FC Emmen
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
I
FC Oss
0 - 2
Almere City FC
F
I
Genemuiden
1 - 3
De Treffers
F
I
Helmond Sport
1 - 5
Cambuur
D
T
Kozakken Boys
431 - 1
De Graafschap
F
I
Noordwijk
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
I
Quick Boys
1 - 3
FC Volendam
F
I
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 2
Heracles
F
I
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
I
GVVV Veenendaal
1 - 0
FC Dordrecht
F
I
MVV Maastricht
2 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
F
I
Kortrijk
5 - 3
RES Durbuy
F
I
Royal Antwerp
2 - 0
Lierse
D
T
St.Truiden
4 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
I
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Maritimo
F
I
Hibernian
3 - 2
Livingston
D
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 3
Rangers
F
I
Belarus
1 - 0
Albania
F
I
Switzerland
2 - 1
Poland
F
I
Norway
6 - 1
Slovakia
F
I
N.Ireland
0 - 2
Ireland
F
I
Croatia
0 - 2
Sweden
F
I
Hungary
1 - 6
Denmark
F
I
Czech Republic
0 - 1
Germany
F
I
Romania
0 - 1
Italy
F
I
Belgium
12 - 0
Moldova
F
I
VB 1968
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
F
I
Kjellerup
0 - 6
Silkeborg
F
I
Bodoe/Glimt
1 - 0
Tromsdalen
F
I
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
I
IFK Norrkoeping
4 - 1
Haecken
F
I
GAIS
1 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
F
I
Haka
2 - 2
OPS
F
I
ASKOe Oedt
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
I
SC Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
F
I
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0 - 1
Ried
D
T
SV Groedig
354 - 4
LASK
F
I
St.Florian
1 - 0
SC Weiz
F
I
Amstetten
0 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
D
T
SV Horn
343 - 3
Hartberg
P
o
Iraklis
v
OFI Crete
F
I
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
I
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
I
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
Ergotelis
F
I
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panetolikos

Turkia – Copa

F
I
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
D
T
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
D
T
Sanliurfaspor
421 - 1
Pazarspor
F
I
Diyarbekir Spor AS
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
D
T
Payasspor
1 - 3
Amed Sportif
F
I
Bandirmaspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
D
T
Bodrumspor
2 - 3
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
I
Kirklarelispor
1 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor
F
I
Menemen Belediyespor
4 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
D
T
Muglaspor
231 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
I
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0 - 1
Kayserispor
D
T
Balikesirspor
561 - 1
Karsspor
F
I
Boluspor
3 - 0
Sinopspor
D
T
Kemerspor 2003
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
I
Mersin
3 - 5
Orhangazispor
F
I
FC MAS Taborsko
3 - 4
Teplice
D
T
Bohemians 1905
342 - 2
Graffin Vlasim
F
I
Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Zilina
F
I
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
I
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
D
T
Bytovia Bytow
540 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
D
T
Podbeskidzie
1 - 2
Arka Gdynia
F
I
Jadran
0 - 7
Aluminij
F
I
Radomlje
1 - 6
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
I
FC Voluntari
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
I
Sepsi OSK
2 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
C
a
n
c
FK Silas
v
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
I
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
I
Trakai FK
0 - 0
Lietava Jonava
F
I
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
1 - 7
Infonet Tallinn
F
I
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Elva
D
P
Rudar Prijedor
541 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
F
I
Gimnasia LP
1 - 3
Huracan
F
I
Temperley
1 - 1
Rosario Central
F
I
Sarmiento
0 - 0
Quilmes
F
I
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Coritiba
F
I
Bucaramanga
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin
lunes, 18 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
F
I
Home United FC
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata FC
F
I
Brunei DPMM
1 - 4
Hougang United FC
F
I
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
I
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
I
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
F
I
Polokwane City
2 - 3
Free State Stars
F
I
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Chippa United