Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 18 de septiembre de 2017


 

12:14 (GMT+2)

22 de octubre de 2017

F
I
Espanyol
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
I
Cambridge City
0 - 2
St.Albans
F
I
Avellino
1 - 1
Venezia
F
I
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Vicenza
F
I
Wormatia Worms
1 - 4
Saarbruecken
F
I
Lens
2 - 0
Quevilly
F
I
Portimonense
2 - 1
Feirense
F
I
Chaves
3 - 0
Moreirense
F
I
Iceland
8 - 0
Faroe Islands
F
I
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
AGF
F
I
Odds Ballklubb
3 - 2
Aalesund
F
I
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
F
I
Helsingborg
2 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
I
Oesters IF
0 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
F
I
FC Inter
1 - 6
FC Lahti
D
T
SV Wimpassing
323 - 3
BW Linz
F
I
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panionios
F
I
Besiktas
2 - 0
Konyaspor
F
I
Eskisehirspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
I
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 1
Anorthosis
F
I
Apollon Limassol
4 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
F
I
Vikingur Olafsvik
1 - 3
Vikingur Reykjavik
F
I
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Zlin
F
I
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
Amkar
F
I
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 0
FC Ufa
F
I
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
I
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Gornik Leczna
F
I
Astra Giurgiu
3 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
I
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
I
Isloch
0 - 2
BATE Borisov
F
I
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
I
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3 - 4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
I
Hapoel Afula
2 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
I
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Boca Juniors
4 - 1
Godoy Cruz
lunes, 18 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
San Martin San Juan
1 - 3
River Plate
F
I
San Telmo
2 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
I
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 1
Altos Hornos Zapla
F
I
Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Bahia
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Universitario
2 - 0
The Strongest
lunes, 18 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 2
Club Petrolero
F
I
America de Cali
3 - 1
Atletico Huila
F
I
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 1
Deportivo Cali
F
I
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
I
Olimpia
2 - 2
Independiente CG
F
I
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
General Diaz
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 0
Juan Aurich
lunes, 18 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
Sport Huancayo
F
I
FBC Melgar
2 - 0
Alianza Atletico
F
I
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
F
I
Boston River
1 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
I
Sud America
1 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 1
Atletico Socopo
F
I
Caracas
2 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
I
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 1
Zulia
lunes, 18 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Monagas SC
2 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
I
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
F
I
Veracruz
0 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
FC Edmonton
2 - 0
Indy Eleven
F
I
New York Cosmos
3 - 3
Jacksonville Armada FC

USA – USL

domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Swope Park Rangers
5 - 2
San Antonio FC
lunes, 18 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
OKC Energy FC
2 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
I
Vancouver Whitecaps II
1 - 2
Orange County SC
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Limon
2 - 2
Deportiva Carmelita
lunes, 18 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
C.S. Cartagines
2 - 2
LD Alajuelense
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
CD Audaz
3 - 2
CD Sonsonate
F
I
Municipal Limeno
1 - 3
CD Aguila
F
I
Alianza FC
1 - 1
CD FAS
lunes, 18 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Isidro Metapan
1 - 0
CD Chalatenango
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
Guastatoya
3 - 0
Club Xelaju
domingo, 17 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Platense FC
F
I
CD Marathon
3 - 2
CD Olimpia
lunes, 18 de septiembre de 2017
F
I
CD Motagua
2 - 1
Real Espana
F
I
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
I
PS TNI
2 - 3
Madura United
F
I
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 - 4
FC Astana