Liga24 : Fútbol

Resultados de fútbol - 16 de agosto de 2017


 

9:39 (GMT+2)

24 de octubre de 2017

F
I
Celtic
5 - 0
FC Astana
F
I
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Maribor
F
I
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 2
Sevilla
F
I
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Rijeka
F
I
SSC Napoli
2 - 0
Nice
F
I
FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
I
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Barcelona
F
I
Norwich City
2 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
F
I
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Sunderland
D
P
Portsmouth
243 - 3
Fulham Academy
F
I
SV Roechling
1 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
F
I
Dundee FC U20
2 - 4
Alloa Athletic
F
I
Motherwell U20
2 - 1
Queen's Park
F
I
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Rangers FC U20
F
I
East Stirlingshire
1 - 5
Ayr United
F
I
Andorra
0 - 1
Qatar
F
I
Belgrano
5 - 1
Colon
F
I
Estudiantes
2 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
I
Tigre
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
F
I
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Sandnes
F
I
Stroemmen
1 - 0
Ranheim
F
I
Aasane
2 - 3
Kongsvinger
F
I
Bodoe/Glimt
4 - 0
Fredrikstad
F
I
Floroe
5 - 0
Mjoendalen
F
I
Jerv
2 - 3
Arendal Fotball
F
I
Levanger
1 - 1
Elverum

Suecia – Copa

F
I
Akropolis IF
1 - 3
Hammarby
F
I
Lugano
0 - 1
St. Gallen
F
I
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 1
Vikingur Olafsvik
F
I
Vyskov
1 - 4
Vysocina Jihlava
F
I
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Sakhalin
F
I
Irtysh
0 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
F
I
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 4
Trakai FK
F
I
Zalgiris Vilnius
5 - 0
Lietava Jonava
F
I
Decic Tuzi
3 - 3
Grbalj Radanovici
F
I
Kom
1 - 1
Zeta
F
I
Rudar Pljevlja
4 - 1
Petrovac
F
I
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
F
I
Sutjeska
2 - 1
FK Iskra
martes, 15 de agosto de 2017
D
P
San Lorenzo
421 - 1
Club Cipolletti
miércoles, 16 de agosto de 2017
F
I
River Plate
3 - 0
Atlas
F
I
Londrina EC
4 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
I
Nautico
2 - 0
Figueirense
F
I
Envigado
2 - 1
La Equidad
F
I
Tigres FC
2 - 1
Bucaramanga
F
I
Alianza Petrolera
4 - 2
Deportivo Pasto
F
I
Cortulua
1 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
F
I
Atletico Socopo
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
I
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 0
Aragua FC
F
I
Portuguesa FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Lara
F
I
Zulia
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
I
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
F
I
Chorrillo FC
0 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
I
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
CA Zacatepec
F
I
Queretaro FC
0 - 1
Pachuca
F
I
North Carolina FC
0 - 1
Miami FC

USA – USL

F
I
Orange County SC
0 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
D
T
FC Cincinnati
2 - 3
New York Red Bulls
F
I
Myanmar U23
3 - 1
Laos U23
F
I
Singapore U23
1 - 2
Malaysia U23
F
I
JEF United Chiba
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
I
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Yokohama FC
F
I
Machida Zelvia
3 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
I
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
F
I
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
I
Oita Trinita
0 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
F
I
Renofa Yamaguchi
3 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
I
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
FC Gifu
F
I
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 4
Tokushima Vortis
F
I
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
I
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 1
Ehime FC
F
I
Home United FC
3 - 1
Brunei DPMM

China – Copa

F
I
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
I
Persepolis
1 - 1
Siah Jamegan
F
I
Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
Zarzis
F
I
CS Sfaxien
0 - 0
US Monastir
F
I
Club Africain
2 - 1
AS Gabes